Our Sponsors



Our Sponsors

FOMNTT All Events


View Year:

| 2015 | 2016 | 2017| 2018 |

Series Sort:

| All Series | Team Only | Legacy Only |

Sort By:

| Date | Division |

Event

Ramp

Date

Details

L - - National Events - Legacy

2015 Legacy Series Championship-Day 1 McFarland Park 07/24/2015 Results
2015 Legacy Series Championship-Day 2 McFarland Park 07/25/2015 Results

T - - National Events - Team

Stren Team Series National Championship on the Harris Chain of Lakes - Day 1 Venetian Gardens 03/26/2015 Results
Stren Team Series National Championship on the Harris Chain of Lakes - Day 2 Venetian Gardens 03/27/2015 Results
Stren Team Series National Championship on the Harris Chain of Lakes - Day 3 Venetian Gardens 03/28/2015 Results

T - -Central Region-

District 8 Championship - Kentucky Lake - Day 1 Moors Resort 10/02/2015 Results
District 8 Championship - Kentucky Lake - Day 2 Moors Resort 10/03/2015 Results
District 9 Championship - Douglas - Day 1 Dandridge Public Ramp 10/16/2015 Results
District 9 Championship - Douglas - Day 2 Dandridge Public Ramp 10/17/2015 Results

T - -East Region-

District 5 Championship - Presque Isle Bay-Day 1 Preque Isle State Park 09/11/2015 Results
District 5 Championship - Presque Isle Bay-Day 2 Preque Isle State Park 09/12/2015 Results
District 4 Championship - Potomac River-Day 1 Leesylvania State Park 10/09/2015 Results
District 4 Championship - Potomac River-Day 2 Leesylvania State Park 10/10/2015 Results
District 3 Championship - High Rock - Day 1 Tamarac Marina 11/06/2015 Results
District 3 Championship - High Rock - Day 2 Tamarac Marina 11/07/2015 Results

T - -Midwest Region-

District 11 Championship - Clinton Lake-Day 1 Clinton Lake Marina 09/18/2015 Results
District 11 Championship - Clinton Lake-Day 2 Clinton Lake Marina 09/19/2015 Results
District 10 Championship - Ohio River - Day 1 New Richmond 09/25/2015 Results
District 10 Championship - Ohio River - Day 2 New Richmond 09/26/2015 Results

T - -South Central Region-

District 7 Championship - Caddo - Day 1 Earl Williamson Park 10/23/2015 Results
District 7 Championship - Caddo - Day 2 Earl Williamson Park 10/24/2015 Results
District 6 Championship - Ross Barnett - Day 1 Madison Landing 10/30/2015 Results
District 6 Championship - Ross Barnett - Day 2 Madison Landing 10/31/2015 Results

T - -South East Region-

District 2 Championship - Pickwick - Day 1 McFarland Park 11/13/2015 Results
District 2 Championship - Pickwick - Day 2 McFarland Park 11/14/2015 Results
District 1 Championship - Tensaw Delta - Day 1 Dead Lake Marina 11/20/2015 Results
District 1 Championship - Tensaw Delta - Day 2 Dead Lake Marina 11/21/2015 Results

L - Alabama Central - Legacy

Lake Jordan Bonner's Landing 04/04/2015 Results
Alabama River Cooter's Pond 05/02/2015 Results
Middle Pond Yates Dam 06/06/2015 Results

T - Alabama Central - Team

Lake Mitchell Higgins' Ferry Landing 02/21/2015 Results
Lake Martin Wind Creek 03/21/2015 Results
Lake Jordan Bonner's Landing 04/18/2015 Results
Lay Lake Beeswax 05/16/2015 Results
Alabama River Swift Creek 06/20/2015 Results

L - Alabama Northeast - Legacy

Guntersville Goosepond 05/09/2015 Results
Weiss Lake Little River 06/06/2015 Results
Guntersville Goosepond 07/11/2015 Results

T - Alabama Northeast - Team

Neely Henry Coosa Landing 04/04/2015 Results
Logan Marting Lakeside Landing 04/25/2015 Results
Guntersville Goosepond 05/16/2015 Results
Weiss Lake Little River Marina 06/13/2015 Results
Guntersville Bucky Howe 06/27/2015 Results

L - Alabama Northwest - Legacy

Wheeler Ingalls Harbor 03/28/2015 Results
Wilson Safety Harbor 05/09/2015 Results
Pickwick Riverfront - Sheffield 06/27/2015 Results

T - Alabama Northwest - Team

Guntersville Lake Guntersville State park 03/14/2015 Results
Wheeler Lake Ingalls Harbor 04/04/2015 Results
Pickwick Lake McFarland Park 04/25/2015 Results
Wilson Lake Safety Harbor 05/23/2015 Results
Guntersville Lake Guntersville State Park 06/20/2015 Results

L - Alabama South - Legacy

Millers Ferry Ellis Landing 05/16/2015 Results
Claiborne Lake Isaac Creek 06/20/2015 Results

T - Alabama South - Team

Middle Tensaw Delta Live Oak Landing 02/21/2015 Results
Millers Ferry Ellis Landing 03/07/2015 Results
Lake Eufaula Lakepoint Resort 04/25/2015 Results
Alabama River Swift Creek 05/09/2015 Results
Demopolis Lake Demopolis City Landing 06/06/2015 Results

T - Arkansas Northwest - Team


L - Florida Central - Legacy

Harris Chain Buzzard Beach 03/07/2015 Results
Conway Chain Hoffner Ramp 04/04/2015 Results
Clermont Chain City of Clermont 05/02/2015 Results
Toho Red's Fish Camp 06/06/2015 Results

T - Florida Central - Team

FOM TOHO REDS FISH CAMP 01/24/2015 Results
FOM WINTER HAVEN LAKE SHIPP 02/28/2015 Results
FOM MONROE CITY OF SANFORD 03/21/2015 Results
FOM HARRIS HICKORY POINT 04/25/2015 Results
FOM KISSIMMEE CAMP MAC 05/16/2015 Results

T - Florida North - Team

Harris Chain Hickory Point Park 02/21/2015 Results
Rodman Kenwood 03/14/2015 Results
Santa Fe Little lake 05/09/2015 Results
Suwannee Joe Anderson ramp 06/13/2015 Results
St. Johns Crystal Cove 07/11/2015 Results

T - Georgia North - Team

Lake Lanier Balus Creek 02/21/2015 Details
Lake Hartwell Gum Branch 03/14/2015 Results
Lake Russell Shuck Penn Eddy 04/04/2015
Lake Chatuge Fairgrounds 04/25/2015 Results
Lake Clarks Hill Amity 05/16/2015 Results
Lake Lanier Balus 09/19/2015 Results

L - Georgia South - Legacy

Harding/Bartlett's Ferry - GA Legacy Long Bridge 04/11/2015 Results
Lake Oliver - GA Legacy Lake Oliver Marina 06/27/2015 Results

T - Georgia South - Team

Harding/Bartlett's Ferry - GA South Long Bridge 01/24/2015 Results
Seminole - GA South Wingate's Lunker Lodge 02/21/2015 Results
West Point - GA South Highland Marina 03/21/2015 Results
Eufaula - GA South Bagby State Park 04/18/2015 Results
Eufaula - GA South Lakepoint 05/02/2015 Results

L - Illinois Kaskaskia - Legacy

Illinois-Kaskaskia Legacy Lake Shelbyville -Wolf Creek State Park 06/06/2015 Results
Illinois-Kaskaskia Legacy Lake Shelbyville -Wolf Creek State Park 07/11/2015 Results
Illinois-Kaskaskia Legacy Lake Shelbyville -Wolf Creek State Park 08/15/2015 Details

T - Illinois Kaskaskia - Team

Illinois-Kaskaskia Team Trail Lake Shelbyville -Wolf Creek State Park 04/25/2015 Results
Toby Shafer Memorial Open Lake Shelbyville -Wolf Creek State Park 05/09/2015 Results
Illinois-Kaskaskia Team Trail Clinton Lake- Mascoutin State Park 05/30/2015 Results
Illinois-Kaskaskia Team Trail Lake Shelbyville -Wolf Creek State Park 06/20/2015 Results
Illinois-Kaskaskia Team Trail Clinton Lake- Mascoutin State Park 08/01/2015 Results
Illinois-Kaskaskia Team Trail Lake Shelbyville -Wolf Creek State Park 08/29/2015 Results

L - Illinois North - Legacy

Braidwood Lake south ramp 05/16/2015 Results
Braidwood Lake south ramp 06/06/2015 Results
Mazonia 07/11/2015 Results
Mazonia 08/08/2015 Results

T - Illinois North - Team

Braidwood Lake south ramp 04/18/2015 Results
Lake Michigan Waterfront Pub 05/23/2015 Results
Clinton Lake Marina 06/20/2015 Results
Illinois River Seneca 07/18/2015 Results
Clinton Lake Marina 08/29/2015 Results

L - Indiana North - Legacy

Shafer Big Monon 05/16/2015 Results
Glenn Flint TBA 06/13/2015 Details

T - Indiana North - Team

Sullivan Lake TBA 04/18/2015 Results
Lake Freeman Tall Timbers Marina 05/02/2015 Results
Lake Shafer Big Monon 05/23/2015 Results
Geist Olio Road 06/20/2015 Results
Waveland Main 08/22/2015 Results

T - Indiana South - Team

Patoka Open South Ramp 03/28/2015 Details
Geist Reservior Olio Road Ramp 04/11/2015
Brookville Garr Hill 05/09/2015
Patoka South Ramp 06/27/2015
Lake Monroe Cutrite 07/11/2015
Ohio River-Charlestown Park Ramp 08/15/2015 Results

T - Kentucky LBL - Team


L - Kentucky South Central - Legacy

Barren River Lake State Park 04/11/2015 Results
Lake Cumberland Conley Bottom 05/09/2015 Results
Green River Lake State Dock 06/06/2015 Results

T - Kentucky South Central - Team

Dale Hollow Lake State Park 04/04/2015 Results
Barren River Lake State Park 04/18/2015 Results
Lake Cumberland Conley Bottom 05/02/2015 Results
Green River Lake Green River Marina 06/13/2015 Results
Barren River Lake State Park 06/27/2015 Results

T - Kentucky West - Team

Barren River Lake Peninsula 03/14/2015 Results
Kentucky Lake Moors Resort 04/04/2015 Results
Green River Lake Lone Valley State Ramp 05/09/2015 Results
Barren River Lake Peninsula 06/13/2015 Results
Barren River Lake Peninsula 07/11/2015 Results
Barren River Night Open The Narrows 08/14/2015 Details

T - Louisiana Delta


T - Louisiana North Central - Team

Caney Lake Browns Landing 02/21/2015 Results
Lake Darbonne 03/14/2015 Results
4th Annual Big Bass Open Lake Darbonne 04/04/2015 Results
Claiborne Kels Cove 04/18/2015 Results
Lake Darbonne 05/23/2015 Results
Ouachita River Forsythe 06/20/2015 Results

T - Louisiana South - Team

Lake Verrett Adam's Landing 01/31/2015 Results
Atchafalaya Basin Belle River Public 02/28/2015 Results
Berwick Marsh Berwick Landing 05/02/2015 Results
L. Verret/Atch. Basin Doiron's Either Side 06/27/2015 Results
L.Verrett Doiron's Landing 08/08/2015 Results

T - Maryland - Team

Potomac Smallwood 04/25/2015 Results
Upper Bay Anchor Marine 05/23/2015 Results
Conowingo Glen Cove Marina 06/27/2015 Results
Gunpowder River Dundee Creek Marina 07/11/2015 Results
Potomac Smallwood 08/08/2015 Details

L - Maryland South - Legacy

Potomac Smallwood 05/09/2015 Results
Upper Bay Anchor Marine 06/06/2015 Results
Conowingo Glen Cove Marina 06/27/2015 Details
Potomac Smallwood 08/08/2015 Results

L - Michigan - Legacy


T - Michigan - Team


T - Minnesota - Team

Lake Minnetonka Public 06/06/2015 Results
Le Homme dieu Public 06/20/2015 Results
Green Lake Public 07/11/2015 Results
Whitefish chain Public 08/15/2015 Results
Lake Minnetonka Public 08/29/2015 Results

L - Minnesota Granite City - Legacy

Lake Koronis Veterans Park 06/06/2015 Results
Clearwater Lake Camp Friendship 06/13/2015 Results
Horseshoe Chain Lions Park 07/18/2015 Results
Waconia Lake TBD 08/01/2015 Results

L - Mississippi - Legacy


T - Mississippi Central - Team

Ross Barnett Tommy's 03/07/2015 Results
Ross Barnett Tommys 03/12/2015
Ferguson Main Ramp 04/04/2015 Results
Ross Barnett Tommy's 05/16/2015 Results
Ross Barnett Browns 06/20/2015 Results
Ferguson Main Ramp 07/11/2015 Results

T - Missouri Ozarks - Team

Bull Shoals Missouri side K Dock 03/14/2015 Results
Table Rock Mill Creek 04/11/2015 Results
Stockton Lake Old State Park 05/02/2015 Results
Bull Shoals Missouri side K Dock 06/13/2015 Results
Pomme De terre Hermitage State Park 07/11/2015 Results
Table Rock OPEN Cape Fair Ramp 08/15/2015 Results

T - New York - Team

Candlewood Lake Squantz Pond 05/30/2015 Results
Lake Lillanonah Steel Bridge 06/06/2015 Results
Oneida Lake Oneida Shore Park 06/20/2015 Results
Owasco Lake South Shore Marina 07/18/2015 Results
Hudson River Charles Ryder Park 08/22/2015 Results

L - North Carolina Central - Legacy

Lake Macintosh Lake Ramp 04/11/2015 Results
Graham Mebane Lake Lake Ramp 05/09/2015 Results
Falls Lake Upper Barton Creek 06/13/2015 Results

T - North Carolina Central - Team

Falls Lake Ledgerock 03/21/2015 Results
Mayo Lake Triple Springs 04/18/2015 Results
Jordan Lake Ebenzer 05/02/2015 Results
Lake Gaston Holly Grove 05/23/2015 Results
Kerr Lake New Nutbush 06/20/2015 Results

L - North Carolina East - Legacy

Perquimans River city ramp 04/18/2015 Results
Yeopim River Bethal Fishing Center 05/02/2015 Results
Yeopim River Bethel Fishing Center 06/06/2015 Results

T - North Carolina East - Team

Perquimans River Hertford Wildlife Ramp 04/11/2015 Results
Chowan River Bayside Marina 05/23/2015 Results
Roanoke River Police Station Ramp 06/20/2015 Results
Yeopim River Bethel Fishing Center 07/18/2015 Results
Pasquotank River Waterfront Park 08/08/2015 Results

T - North Carolina Foothills - Team


T - North Carolina Piedmont - Team

Belews Creek Carolina Marina 03/07/2015 Results
Badin Circle Drive 04/18/2015 Results
Lake Wylie Southpoint 05/02/2015 Results
High Rock HWY 8/Southmont 05/30/2015 Results
Lake Norman Pinnacle 06/13/2015 Results

L - Ohio - Legacy

Indian Lake Black Hawk 04/18/2015 Results
St. Marys West Bank 05/23/2015 Results
Lake Loramie West Bank 06/13/2015 Results

T - Ohio - Team

Indain Lake Moundwood Ramp 04/04/2015 Results
Rocky Fork Lake North Shore Drive 05/02/2015 Results
East Fork Lake Elklick 05/30/2015 Results
Ohio River Eagle Creek 06/27/2015 Results
Delaware Reservoir Main 07/25/2015 Results
Acton Lake Open Main 08/22/2015 Details

T - Oklahoma Northeast - Team


T - Pennsylvania Central - Team

Raystown Seven Points 04/11/2015 Results
Mosquito Main 05/16/2015 Results
Kinzua Elijah 06/20/2015 Results
Shenango Mahanney 07/25/2015
Erie West Pier 08/22/2015 Results

L - South Carolina Low Country - Legacy


T - South Carolina Low Country - Team

Lake Murray Billy Dreher State Park 02/28/2015 Results
Santee Canal Resorts 04/04/2015 Results
Lake Murray Billy Dreher State Park 04/18/2015 Results
Clarks Hill Dorn Sportfishing facility 05/09/2015 Results
Santee Canal Resorts 06/06/2015 Results

L - South Carolina Upstate - Legacy

Hartwell Green Pond 04/25/2015 Results
Keowee Mile Creek State Park 05/16/2015 Results
Hartwell Green Pond 06/13/2015 Results
30 Days of GUNS- Raffle Palmetto State Armory 10/01/2015 Results
OPEN- BLACK BAG BENEFIT- God's Pantry Portman 10/10/2015 Results

T - South Carolina Upstate - Team

Lake Hartwell 01/01/1900
Lake Keowee Gap Hill 01/31/2015 Results
Lake Greenwood Greenwood State Park 02/28/2015 Results
Clarks Hill Lake Plum Branch Yacht Club 03/21/2015 Results
Lake Hartwell Green Pond tentative to permiting 04/25/2015 Results
Lake Russell Elbert Ramp 05/30/2015 Results
Fatsack and FOM High School Academy and College Open Tourn. Twin Lakes 06/20/2015 Details
Calisse Howard Benefit Tournament Portman Marina 08/22/2015 Details
30 Days of Guns Raffle All of SC Ramps 10/01/2015 Results
Black Friday Black Bag 10K Greenpond Ramp Lake Hartwell 11/27/2015 Results

L - Tennessee Central - Legacy

Percy Priest Fate Sanders 04/25/2015 Results
Old Hickory Flippers 06/13/2015 Results

T - Tennessee Central - Team

Nashville Boat & Sport Show Music City Center 01/09/2015 Details
Percy Priest Fate Sanders 03/21/2015 Results
Old Hickory Laguardo 04/18/2015 Results
Kentucky Lake Paris Landing 05/02/2015 Results
Lake Barkley Lick Creek Dover 05/30/2015 Results
Old Hickory Sanders Ferry 06/27/2015 Results

T - Tennessee East - Team

Norris Lake Point 19 03/21/2015 Results
Cherokee Lake TVA Dam Ramp 04/11/2015 Results
Douglas Swann's Bridge 05/16/2015
Watts Bar Lakeside Resort 06/20/2015 Results
Louodun / Tellico Lenoir City Park Ramp 07/18/2015 Results

T - Texas DFW


T - Texas East - Team

Texas East FOM/NTG 2015 Kick-off event Toledo Bend-Fin and Feather 01/31/2015 Results
Texas East FOM/Kistler Rod Challenge Toledo Bend- Fin and Feather 02/21/2015 Results
Texas East FOM/ CPS Hump Time Tournament Toledo Bend- Fin and Feather 03/07/2015 Results
Texas East FOM/ Learning Center Celebration Tournament Sam Rayburn- Jackson Hill 04/11/2015 Results
Texas East FOM/ Horizon-MudMasters/ 2Timothy 4:7 Finale! Sam Rayburn/ Umphreys Pavillion 05/23/2015 Results

T - Texas North Central - Team

Lake Palestine Village Marina 02/28/2015 Results
The Tyler Wrap Co. Invitational at Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 03/14/2015 Results
Lake Bob Sandlin Titus County Ramp 04/11/2015 Results
Lake Palestine Village Marina 05/02/2015 Results
The 2nd Annual Merrill Brattlof Memorial Invitational at Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 05/30/2015 Results
10th Annual Tyler Ford Open on Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marine 09/12/2015 Results

L - Texas Northcentral - Legacy


T - Texas Northeast - Team

Martin Creek Martin Creek 01/17/2015 Results
Brandy Branch Reservoir Brandy Branch Rd 02/21/2015 Results
Lake O' the Pines Sandy Beach 03/21/2015 Results
Martin Creek Martin Creek 04/18/2015 Results
Lake O' the Pines Sandy Beach 05/16/2015 Results

L - Virginia East - Legacy

Potomac River Hope Spring 04/18/2015 Results
Lake Anna Sturgeon Creek 05/16/2015 Results
Chickahominy River Rockahock 06/06/2015 Results

T - Virginia East - Team

Kerr Lake Occonechee State Park 03/14/2015 Results
Lake Anna Sturgen Creek 04/11/2015 Results
Nottoway/ Blackwater river Downtown Franklin 05/09/2015 Results
Chickahominy Rock-A-Hock 06/27/2015 Results
James River Hopewell City Marina 09/12/2015 Results

L - Virginia West - Legacy

Smith Mt. Lake State Park 04/11/2015 Results
Claytor Lake State Park 05/09/2015 Results
Philpott Lake Twin Ridge Ramp 06/27/2015 Results

T - Virginia West - Team

Smith Mountain Lake Smith Mountain Lak State Park 03/14/2015 Results
Kerr Lake Oconechee State Park 04/04/2015 Results
Philpot Lake Twin Ridge 05/02/2015 Results
Leesville Lake Leesville Lake Marina 06/06/2015 Results
Moomaw Fortney Branch 07/11/2015 Results
Smith Mtn - Open Smith Mountain Lake State Park 08/22/2015 Results

 

© Copyright 2015 - 2017 | Design by Support Technologies Corporation