Our Sponsors



Our Sponsors

FOMNTT All Events


View Year:

| 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 |

Series Sort:

| All Series | Team Only | Legacy Only | Ultimate Bass Only | Weeknighter Only |

Sort By:

| Date | Division |

Event

Ramp

Date

Details

L - - National Events - Legacy

Shakespeare Legacy Series Championship-Day 1 Ingalls Harbor 07/27/2018 Results
Shakespeare Legacy Series Championship-Day 2 Ingalls Harbor 07/28/2018 Results

T - - National Events - Team

2018 Berkley Team Series National Championship on Lake Guntersville-Day 1 Guntersville State Park 04/12/2018 Results
2018 Berkley Team Series National Championship on Lake Guntersville-Day 2 Guntersville State Park 04/13/2018 Results
2018 Berkley Team Series National Championship on Lake Guntersville-Day 3 Guntersville State Park 04/14/2018 Results
2019 Berkley Team Series National Championship on Hartwell Green Pond Landing 04/13/2019 Details

T - -Central Region-

District 9 Championship on Cherokee-Day 1 Cherokee Dam TVA Boat Ramp 09/28/2018 Results
District 9 Championship on Cherokee-Day 2 Cherokee Dam TVA Boat Ramp 09/29/2018 Results
District 8 Championship on Kentucky Lake-Day 1 Moors Resort 10/05/2018 Results
District 8 Championship on Kentucky Lake-Day 2 Moors Resort 10/06/2018 Results

T - -East Region-

District 5 Championship on the Upper Bay-Day 1 Anchor Marina 09/21/2018 Results
District 5 Championship on the Upper Bay-Day 2 Anchor Marina 09/22/2018 Results
District 3 Championship on Wylie-Day 1 Ebenezer Park 10/12/2018 Results
District 3 Championship on Wylie-Day 2 Ebenezer Park 10/13/2018 Results
District 4 Championship on Falls-Day 1 Upper Bartons Creek 10/26/2018 Details
District 4 Championship on Falls-Day 2 Upper Bartons Creek 10/27/2018 Details

T - -Midwest Region-

District 10 Championship on the Fox Chain-Day 1 Chain-O-Lakes State Park 09/14/2018 Results
District 10 Championship on the Fox Chain-Day 2 Chain-O-Lakes State Park 09/15/2018 Results

T - -South Central Region-

District 7 Championship on Caddo-Day 1 Earl Williamson Park 10/19/2018 Results
District 7 Championship on Caddo-Day 2 Earl Williamson Park 10/20/2018 Results
District 6 Championship on Ferguson City Waterfront 11/03/2018 Details

T - -South East Region-

District 2 Championship on Smith Lake Smith Lake Park 11/10/2018 Details
District 1 Championship on Okeechobee Torry Island 11/17/2018 Details

L - Alabama Central - Legacy

Lake Martin Wind Creek 03/10/2018 Results
Alabama River Swift Creek 04/28/2018 Results

T - Alabama Central - Team

Lake Mitchell Higgins Ferry 02/17/2018 Results
Lake Martin Wind Creek 03/17/2018 Results
Lake Jordan State Ramp (Dam) 04/21/2018 Results
AL River Swift Creek 05/19/2018 Results
Lay Lake Beeswax 06/02/2018 Results
Lake Jordan State Ramp 02/09/2019
Lake Martin Wind Creek 03/16/2019
AL River Cooter's Pond 04/06/2019
Lake Mitchell Higgins Ferry 04/27/2019
AL River Swift Creek 05/11/2019
Lay Lake Beeswax 06/08/2019

B - Alabama Central - UBC

Ultimate Bass Challenge To Be Determined 03/02/2019

W - Alabama Central - Weeknight

Lake Jordan - Spiderwire Weeknighter Bonner's Point 05/03/2018 Results
Lake Jordan - Spiderwire Weeknighter Bonner's Point 05/10/2018 Results
Lake Jordan - Spiderwire Weeknighter Bonner's Point 05/17/2018 Results
Lake Jordan - Spiderwire Weeknighter Bonner's Point 05/24/2018 Results
Lake Jordan - Spiderwire Weeknighter Bonner's Point 05/31/2018 Results
Lake Jordan - Spiderwire Weeknighter Bonner's Point 06/07/2018 Results
Lake Jordan - Spiderwire Weeknighter Bonner's Point 06/14/2018 Results
Lake Jordan - Spiderwire Weeknighter Bonner's Point 06/21/2018 Results
Lake Jordan - Spiderwire Weeknighter Bonner's Point 06/28/2018 Details

B - Alabama North East - UBC

TBA TBA 05/19/2018 Details

L - Alabama Northeast - Legacy

Legacy / Guntersville Goose Pond 06/09/2018 Results

T - Alabama Northeast - Team

Logan Martin Lake Lakeside Landing 02/24/2018 Results
Guntersville Goose Pond 03/17/2018 Results
Neely Henry Coosa Landing City Launch 04/21/2018 Results
Wheeler Lake Joe Wheeler State Park 05/12/2018 Results
Lake Guntersville Bucky Howe 06/02/2018 Results
Alabama State Championship Weiss Lake 09/22/2018 Results

B - Alabama Northwest

UBC Tournament To Be Determined 06/23/2018

L - Alabama Northwest - Legacy

Wheeler Ingalls 03/10/2018 Results
Pickwick McFarland 05/12/2018 Results
Wilson Safety Harbor 06/02/2018 Results
Wheeler Ingalls 03/09/2019 Details
Pickwick Sheffield 04/06/2019
Wilson Safety Harbor 05/11/2019

T - Alabama Northwest - Team

Wilson Safety Harbor 02/24/2018 Results
Wheeler Ingalls 03/24/2018 Results
Guntersville State Park 04/21/2018 Results
Pickwick Sheffield 05/19/2018 Results
Wilson Safety Harbor 06/09/2018 Results
Wheeler Ingalls Harbor 02/23/2019 Details
Guntersville State Park 03/23/2019 Details
Pickwick Sheffield 04/20/2019 Details
Wilson Safety Harbor 05/18/2019
Wheeler Ingalls Harbor 06/15/2019 Details

L - Alabama South - Legacy

Middle Tensaw Live Oak Landing 03/17/2018 Results
Millers Ferry Ellis Landing 05/26/2018 Results
Millers Ferry Ellis Landing 05/25/2019
Middle Tensaw Live Oak Landing 06/29/2019

T - Alabama South - Team

Middle Tensaw Live Oak Landing 02/17/2018 Details
Lake Mitchell Higgins Ferry 03/10/2018 Results
Millers Ferry Ellis Landing 04/21/2018 Results
Alabama River Swift creek 05/12/2018 Results
Demopolis Lake Demopolis city Ramp 06/09/2018 Results
Mobile delta Dead lake marina 06/30/2018 Results
Mobile Delta Dead Lake Marina 02/23/2019 Details
Millers Ferry Ellis Landing 03/23/2019 Details
Mitchell Lake Charge Higgins Ferry Ramp 04/06/2019 Details
Claibourne Lake Issac Creek Landing 05/11/2019 Details
Middle Tensaw Live Oak Landing 06/08/2019

T - Arkansas Northwest - Team

Norfolk Lake Cranfield 03/10/2018 Results
Bull Shoals Lead Hill 04/21/2018 Results
Norfolk Lake Cranfield 05/12/2018 Results
Bull Shoals Lead Hill 06/02/2018 Results
Norfolk Lake Cranfield 06/30/2018 Results
Lake Taneycomo Empire 07/14/2018 Details
Bull Shoals Lake Wing & Fin Resort 02/23/2019
Norfork Lake Cranfield 03/23/2019
Bull Shoals Diamond City 04/20/2019
Greer's Ferry Lake Devils Fork 05/11/2019
Lake Dardanelle TBD 06/08/2019
Taneycomo Empire 07/13/2019

L - Florida Central - Legacy

Lake Butler RD Keene Park 01/06/2018 Results
Johns Lake Johns Lake boat ramp 02/03/2018 Results
Clermont Chain Palatlakaha River Park off of Hull Rd 03/03/2018 Results
Lake Cypress 3301 Lake Cypress Rd, Kenansville 04/07/2018 Results
Lake Eustis Buzzard Beach 05/05/2018 Results
Florida Central Legacy Series Buzzard Beach 02/02/2019
Lake Eustis Buzzard Beach 02/02/2019 Details
Lake Toho Whaleys 03/02/2019
Clermont Chain Lake Minneola Boat Ramp 04/06/2019
Harris Chain Hickory Point 05/04/2019

T - Florida Central - Team

Toho Big Toho Marine 01/19/2018 Results
Kissimmee Camp Mack 01/27/2018 Results
St. Johns River TBD 02/17/2018 Results
Istokpoga 98 Boat Ramp 03/03/2018 Results
Winter Haven William G Roe 03/31/2018 Results
Rodman TDB 04/28/2018 Results
Harris Chain Hickory Point 06/02/2018 Results
Harris Chain Hickory Point 01/19/2019
Winter Haven William G Roe 02/16/2019
Toho Lake Front Park 03/16/2019
Monroe City Ramp 04/20/2019
Rodman Kenwood Ramp 05/11/2019
Kissimmee Camp Mack 06/01/2019

T - Florida North - Team


T - Georgia Blue Ridge

Carter's Lake Doll Mountain Ramp 02/17/2018 Results
Chatuge Lake Fairgrounds 03/24/2018 Results
Blue Ridge Lakewood Landing 05/26/2018 Results
Nottely Lake Ivy Log Ramp 06/16/2018 Results
Chatuge Lake Fairgrounds 09/29/2018

T - Georgia North - Team

Lake Lanier Balus Creek 02/17/2018 Results
Lake Hartwell Gum Branch 03/10/2018 Results
Lake Russell Shuck Penn Eddy 03/24/2018 Results
Lake Chatuge Fairgrounds 04/21/2018 Results
Lake Clarks Hill Amity 05/19/2018 Results
Lake Lanier 02/09/2019
Lake Oconee 03/02/2019
Lake Russell 03/30/2019
Lake Hartwell 04/27/2019
Lake Clarks Hill 05/04/2019

T - Georgia South - Team

Eufaula Lakepoint - GA South Lakepoint 01/27/2018 Results
Harding/Bartlett's Ferry - GA South Idle Hour Boat Ramp 02/17/2018 Results
Seminole - GA South Reynolds Landing Boat Ramp 03/17/2018 Results
West Point - South GA Highland Marina 04/28/2018 Results
Eufaula Bagby - GA South Bagby State Park 05/19/2018 Results
Lake Harding Idle Hour Boat Ramp 01/19/2019 Details
Lake Seminole Reynolds Landing 02/09/2019 Details
Lake Eufaula at Bagby Bagby State Park 03/09/2019 Details
West Point Lake Highland Marina Resort 04/06/2019 Details
Lake Eufaula Lakepoint State Park 05/04/2019

L - Illinois Central - Legacy

Clinton Lake Marina 05/05/2018 Results
Lake Springfield Lindsey Bridge 07/14/2018 Results
Jim Edgar Panther Creek State Park (Site "M") Ramp 05/18/2019
Lake Springfield Lindsay Bridge 06/15/2019

T - Illinois Central - Team

Lake Springfield Lindsay Bridge 04/06/2019
Lake Springfield Lindsay Bridge 05/04/2019
Lake Springfield Lindsay Bridge 06/08/2019
Lake Springfield Lindsay Bridge 07/13/2019
Lake Springfield Lindsay Bridge 08/03/2019

L - Illinois North - Legacy

Braidwood Lake North Ramp 05/26/2018 Results
Braidwood Lake North Ramp 06/16/2018 Results
Mazonia Lakes Carp Lake 08/18/2018 Details
Braidwood Lake North Ramp 09/22/2018 Results

T - Illinois North - Team

Mississippi River Savannah Park District 04/28/2018 Results
BRAIDWOOD LAKE south ramp 05/19/2018 Results
Lake Michigan/Cal-Sag Waterfront Pub 06/02/2018 Results
Mississippi River Savannah Park District 07/21/2018 Results
Lake Springfield lindsay Ramp 08/04/2018 Results
Clinton lake Marina 10/20/2018 Details

W - Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight

West Boggs-1 West Boggs Park 05/15/2018 Results
West Boggs-2 West Boggs Park 07/17/2018 Results
West Boggs-3 West Boggs Park 07/31/2018 Results
West Boggs-4 West Boggs Park 08/14/2018 Results
West Boggs-5 West Boggs Park 08/28/2018 Results

L - Indiana North - Legacy

Lake Waveland Waveland Park 05/19/2018 Results
Lake Shafer Big Monon 06/02/2018 Results
Lake Lemon Riddle Point 06/30/2018 Results

T - Indiana North - Team

Lake Freeman Tall Timbers 04/28/2018 Results
Lake Shafer Big Monon 05/12/2018 Results
Giest Olio Ramp 06/09/2018 Results
Morse Wolfies on Morse 07/07/2018 Results
Raccoon Lake Main Park Ramp 08/04/2018 Results
Lake Shafer Open Big Monon 11/03/2018

T - Indiana South - Team

Patoka Newton Stewart South 03/17/2018 Results
Monroe (OPEN) Cutright 04/14/2018 Details
Geist Olio rd ramp 04/28/2018 Results
Brookville Gar Hill 05/12/2018 Results
Geist (OPEN) Olio rd ramp 06/16/2018 Details
Monroe (OPEN) CUTRIGHT 06/23/2018 Details
Ohio River (Tanners Creek) Tanners Creek 07/14/2018 Results
Monroe Cutright 08/11/2018 Results

T - Kentucky LBL - Team

Kentucky Lake Moors Resort ramp 03/17/2018 Results
Kentucky Lake Paris Landing State Park Ramp 04/21/2018 Results
Kentucky Lake Kenlake Marina 05/12/2018 Results
Kentucky Lake Kentucky Dam Marina 06/30/2018 Results
Lake Barkley Kuttawa Mineral Mound 07/14/2018 Results

L - Kentucky South Central - Legacy

Green River State Ramp 04/14/2018 Results
Dale Hollow Lake State Park Ramp 05/19/2018 Results
Cumberland Lake Pumpkin Creek 06/23/2018 Results

T - Kentucky South Central - Team

Dale Hollow State Dock 03/10/2018 Results
Laurel River Lake Holly Bay 04/07/2018 Results
Lake Cumberland Pumpkin Creek 04/28/2018 Results
Green River Lake Lone Valley 05/12/2018 Results
Barren River Lake Peninsula 06/09/2018 Results

T - Kentucky West - Team

Barren River Lake Narrows 03/17/2018 Results
Kentucky Lake Ken-Lake state resort 04/21/2018 Results
Green River Lake Green River State Park 05/19/2018 Results
Nolin Lake Nolin State Park 06/09/2018 Results
Barren River Lake Narrows 06/30/2018 Results

B - LA. South U.B.C.


B - LA. South UBC

LA South UBC TBA 11/10/2018

T - Louisiana Delta


T - Louisiana North Central - Team


T - Louisiana South - Team

Lake Verrett Bayside Tackle 01/27/2018 Results
Atchafalaya Basin Belle River Public Landing 02/17/2018 Results
Berwick Marsh Bayou Teche 03/24/2018 Results
Henderson Spillway I-10 Launch 04/28/2018 Results
L. Verrett/Atch. Basin Adam's Landing 05/12/2018 Results
Atchafalaya Basin Belle River Public Landing 02/09/2019 Details
Lake Verrett Bayside Tackle 03/30/2019 Details
Amelia Amelia Landing 05/18/2019 Details
Bayou Signette Bayou Signette State Park 06/22/2019 Details
Atch. Basin / L. Verrett Doiron's Either Side 07/20/2019 Details

T - Maryland - Team

Potomac Marshall Hall 03/31/2018 Results
Upper Bay Tydings 04/28/2018 Results
Potomac Marshall Hall 05/19/2018 Results
Conowingo Glen Cove 06/16/2018 Results
Upper Bay Tydings 07/14/2018 Results
Potomac Smallwood State Park 03/30/2019
Upper Bay Tydings 04/27/2019
Potomac Smallwood State Park 05/25/2019
Upper Bay Tydings 06/15/2019
Conowingo TBD 06/29/2019

T - Minnesota - Team


L - Mississippi - Legacy

Pearl River Pearlington Ramp, Green Bridge 01/27/2018 Results
Okatibbee Lake TBA 02/24/2018 Results
Ross Barnett Res. Tommy's Trading Post 07/14/2018 Results
Pascagoula River Legacy Round-up Moss Point City Park 09/22/2018 Details

T - Mississippi Central - Team

Ross Barnett Tommy's 02/03/2018 Results
Barnett Tommy's 03/17/2018 Results
Ferguson City Waterfront 04/07/2018 Results
Ferguson City Waterfront 05/05/2018 Results
Pickwick JP Coleman Park 06/23/2018 Results
Ferguson District Championship City Waterfront 11/02/2018
Ross Barnett Tommy's 03/02/2019
Ross Barnett Tommy's 04/20/2019
Lake Ferguson Main City Ramp 04/27/2019
Lake Ferguson Main City Ramp 05/11/2019
Ross Barnett Tommy's 06/08/2019
Ross Barnett Tommy's 06/29/2019

B - Mississippi Central UBC

MISS.C. UBC Tournament TBA 05/26/2018

T - Missouri Ozarks - Team

Stockton Hawker Point 03/03/2018 Results
Lake of the Ozark Gravois Mills 03/24/2018 Results
Bull Shoals Lead Hill 04/21/2018 Results
Pomme De Terre Nemo Landing 05/19/2018 Results
Grand Lake Wolf Creek 06/23/2018 Results
Lake Taneycomo Empire 07/14/2018 Details
Stockton Lake Hawker Point 03/16/2019
Table Rock Lake Mill Creek 03/30/2019
Bull Shoals Lake Lead Hill 04/20/2019
Pomme De Terre Hrmitage State Park 05/11/2019
Table Rock Lake Shell Knob Bridge 05/25/2019
Lake Taneycomo Empire Landing 07/13/2019
Grand Lake Wolf Creek 07/20/2019

T - New York - North Team

Oneida Lake Oneida Shores Park 06/15/2019
Onandaga Lake Onandaga State Park Marina 06/29/2019
Henderson Harbor Henderson harbor State ramp 07/20/2019
Sandy Pond TBD 08/03/2019
Cayuga Lake Frontenac park 08/17/2019

T - New York - South Team

Lake Zoar Southbury 04/14/2018 Results
Oneida Lake Oneida Shores State Park 06/16/2018
Chautauqua Lake Long Point State Park 06/30/2018 Results
Onandaga Onandaga Park Marina 07/21/2018 Results
Lake Erie TBD 08/04/2018 Results
Cayuga Lake Union Springs 08/18/2018 Results
Oneida lake Oneida Shores 06/15/2019
Greenwood Lake Defeo's Marina/672 Jersey Ave 06/29/2019
Toronto Resevior Moscow Rd Ramp/159 Moscow Rd. 07/13/2019
Hopatcong 08/03/2019
Swinging Bridge Resevior 08/31/2019

L - North Carolina Central - Legacy

Jordan Lake EBENEZER BOAT RAMP 03/31/2018 Results
KERR LAKE Nutbush boat ramp 04/21/2018 Results
FALLS LAKE Upper Barton Boat ramp 05/12/2018 Results

T - North Carolina Central - Team

Mayo Triplesprings 02/17/2018 Results
Falls lake Ledgerock 03/10/2018 Results
Kerr lake Henderson point shelter 2 03/24/2018 Results
Gaston Summitt 04/28/2018 Results
Jordan lake Ebenezer 05/19/2018 Results
Kerr Lake Henderson Point Shelter #2 03/23/2019 Details
Lake Gaston Summit Landing 04/06/2019 Details
Mayo Lake Triple Springs 04/27/2019 Details
Jordan Lake Ebenezer SP 05/18/2019 Details
Falls Lake Ledgerock 06/08/2019 Details

L - North Carolina East - Legacy

Perquimans River city ramp 04/14/2017 Results
Yeopim River Bethal Fishing Center 06/16/2018 Details
Pasquotank River City Ramp 09/15/2018 Details

T - North Carolina East - Team

Pasquotank River Tournament Waterfront Park 03/24/2018 Results
Perquimans River Tournament Town of Hertford City Ramp 04/21/2018 Results
Chowan River Tournament Bayside Marina on Pembroke Creek 05/12/2018 Results
Yoepium River Tournament Bethel Fishing Center 06/23/2018 Results
Roanoke River Tournament City Ramp by the Police Station 07/28/2018 Results

T - North Carolina Foothills - Team

Lake Norman McCrary Creek Access 02/10/2018 Results
Lake Wylie Southpoint 03/10/2018 Results
Lake James Linville River Access 03/24/2018 Results
Lake Hickory Oxford 04/07/2018 Results
Lake Norman McCrary Creek Access 05/19/2018 Results

T - North Carolina Piedmont - Team

Tillery Swift Island 02/24/2018 Results
Badin Alcoa 03/17/2018 Results
High Rock Hwy 8 04/28/2018 Results
Tuckertown Flat Creek 05/19/2018 Results
Badin Alcoa 06/16/2018 Results
Badin Alcoa 02/09/2019
Tillery Swift Island 03/02/2019
High Rock Hwy 8 03/30/2019
Badin Alcoa 05/04/2019
Tuckertown Flat Creek 06/15/2019

L - Ohio - Legacy

Indian Lake Moundwood 05/05/2018 Results
Grand Lake Windy Point 05/26/2018 Results
Lake Loramie Earls Island 06/23/2018 Results
Indian Lake Legacy Moundwood 05/04/2019 Details
Grand Lake St. Marys East Bank Marina 05/25/2019
Lake Loramie West Bank 06/15/2019

T - Ohio - Team

Indian Lake Moundwood 04/28/2018 Results
Doug Hanes Memorial Ice Breaker Open Moundwood Indian Lake 04/29/2018 Results
Rocky Fork West Ramp 05/12/2018 Results
Delaware South Ramp 06/09/2018 Results
Lake Erie West Harbour 06/30/2018 Results
Loramie West Ramp 07/21/2018 Results
Rocky Fork McCoppin Rd 03/30/2019 Details
Doug Hanes Memorial Ice Breaker Open Moundwood 04/06/2019
Alum Creek Cheshire Rd 04/27/2019
Indian Lake State Park Moundwood 05/18/2019 Details
Grand Lake St Marys East Bank 06/01/2019 Details
Lake Erie West Harbour 07/13/2019

W - Ohio Alum Creek Weeknight

Alum Creek Spiderwire Weeknighter Howard Road 05/10/2018 Results
Alum Creek Spiderwire Weeknighter Howard Road 06/07/2018 Details
Alum Creek Spiderwire Weeknighter Howard Road 06/14/2018 Details

W - Ohio C,J, Brown - Weeknight

C,J, Brown - Weeknight Main Ramp 05/08/2018 Results
Spiderwire Weeknighter Main Ramp 05/15/2018 Details
Spiderwire Weeknighter Main Ramp 05/22/2018 Details
Spiderwire Weeknighter Main Ramp 05/29/2018 Details
Spiderwire Weeknighter Main Ramp 06/05/2018 Details

W - Ohio Grand Lake St Marys - Weeknight

St Marys Spiderwire Weeknighter East Bank 05/09/2018 Results
St Marys Spiderwire Weeknighter East Bank 05/16/2018 Results
St Marys Spiderwire Weeknighter East Bank 05/23/2018 Results
St Marys Spiderwire Weeknighter East Bank 05/30/2018 Results
St Marys Spiderwire Weeknighter East Bank 06/06/2018 Results
St Marys Spiderwire Weeknighter East Bank 06/13/2018 Results

L - Ohio South - Legacy

Cowan Lake South Shore Marina Ramp 07/07/2018 Results

T - Oklahoma Northeast - Team

Skiatook Lake Black Dog Ramp 03/24/2018 Details
Hudson Lake Lions Club Ramp 04/14/2018 Results
Crest Invitational Alhonna 04/28/2018 Details
Fort Gibson Lake Sequoyah State Park Ramp 05/19/2018 Details
Grand Lake Wolf Creek Ramp 06/23/2018 Details
Keystone Lake Keystone State Park Ramp 07/21/2018 Details

L - Pennsylvania Central - Legacy


T - Pennsylvania Central - Team

Raystown Lake Seven Points Public Launch 04/07/2018 Results
Mosquito Lake 05/18/2018
Oneida Lake Oneida Shores State Park 06/16/2018
Chautauqua Lake Long Point State Park 06/30/2018 Results
Raystown Lake Seven Points Public Launch 07/14/2018 Results
Lake Erie TBD 08/04/2018 Results
Lake Erie 06/15/2019
Chautauqua Lake 06/29/2019
Cayuga Lake 08/17/2019
Raystown lake 07/13/2109

B - SC Low UBC

SC Low UBC TBA 05/12/2018 Details

W - SC Lowcountry Weeknight

Lake Murray Spiderwire Weeknighter Johns Creek 06/01/2018 Results
Lake Murray Spiderwire Weeknighter Johns Creek 06/08/2018 Results
Lake Murray Spiderwire Weeknighter Johns Creek 06/15/2018 Results
Lake Murray Spiderwire Weeknighter Johns Creek 06/22/2018 Results
Lake Murray Spiderwire Weeknighter Johns Creek 06/29/2018 Results
Lake Murray Spiderwire Weeknighter Johns Creek 07/13/2018
Lake Murray Spiderwire Weeknighter Johns Creek 07/20/2018

L - South Carolina Low Country - Legacy

Lake Wateree Clearwater Cove 06/16/2018 Details
Lake Murray Big Man’s 07/14/2018 Details

T - South Carolina Low Country - Team

Lake Murray Billy Dreher Island 02/10/2018 Results
Santee Blacks Camp 03/03/2018 Results
Santee John C Land 03/24/2018 Results
Lake Murray Billy Dreher Island 04/21/2018 Results
Santee John C Land 05/19/2018 Results
Lake Murray Dreher Island 02/09/2019
Santee Cooper John C Land 03/23/2019
Lake Murray Dreher Island 04/20/2019
Santee Cooper John C Land 05/04/2019
Lake Murray Dreher Island 05/18/2019
Santee Cooper John C Land 06/15/2019

L - South Carolina Upstate - Legacy

LEGACY- Hartwell-1 Green Pond 03/31/2018 Results
LEGACY- Hartwell 2 TBA 05/26/2018 Results
Clark Hill Dorn 06/16/2018 Results
SECCESSION Heritage 03/30/2019
HARTWELL Greenpond 04/20/2019
KEOWEE South Cove 05/18/2019

T - South Carolina Upstate - Team

Keowee Mile Creek 01/27/2018 Results
Clarks Hill Dorn 02/24/2018 Results
Hartwell Green Pond 03/31/2018 Results
Murray Dreher Island 04/28/2018 Results
Hartwell Green Pond 05/19/2018 Results
OPEN- HARTWELL Greenpond 11/10/2018 Details
OPEN- HARTWELL Greenpond 12/15/2018 Details
KEOWEE South Cove 01/26/2019
GREENWOOD Greenwood State Park 02/23/2019
RUSSELL TBD 03/16/2019
CLARK HILL DORN 04/27/2019
HARTWELL Greenpond 06/01/2019

L - Tennessee Central - Legacy

Old Hickory Martha Gallatin 06/16/2018 Results

T - Tennessee Central - Team

Percy Priest Fate Sanders 03/17/2018 Results
Old Hickory Laquardo 04/21/2018 Results
Lake Barkley Lick Creek 05/12/2018 Results
Kentucky Lake Paris Landing 06/09/2018 Results
Old Hickory Sanders Ferry 06/30/2018 Results

T - Tennessee East - Team

Watts Bar Ladd's Landing 02/24/2018 Results
Cherokee TVA Dam Ramp 04/07/2018 Results
Douglas Dandridge Bridge 05/12/2018 Results
Watts Bar Lakeside Resort 06/09/2018 Results
Fort Loudoun TVA Canal Ramp 07/14/2018 Results
Watts Bar Ladd's Landing 02/16/2019
Cherokee TVA Dam Ramp 03/16/2019
Loudoun Tellico TVA Canal Ramp 04/20/2019
Loudoun Tellico TVA Canal Ramp 04/20/2019
Douglas Dandridge Bridge 05/04/2019
Chickamauga Blue Springs Resort 06/08/2019

T - Tennessee Tri-Cities - Team

#1 Watauga Lake Rat Branch 02/16/2019 Details
#2 South Holston OB. Knob 03/23/2019 Details
#3 South Holston OB. Knob 04/13/2019 Details
#4 Watauga Rat Branch 05/04/2019 Details
#5 South Holston OB. Knob 06/01/2019 Details

T - Texas DFW

Squaw Creek Squaw Creek 02/24/2018 Results
Lake Ray Robert Jordan Park 03/24/2018 Results
Lake Lewisville Tower Bay 04/28/2018 Results
Bridgeport Wise County Park 05/26/2018 Results
Eagle Mountain Lake West Bay Marina 06/30/2018 Results

T - Texas East - Team

Toledo Bend Huxley Bay Marina 02/03/2018 Results
Sam Rayburn Cassels Boykin 03/03/2018 Results
Toledo Bend Six Mile Marina 04/21/2018 Results
Sam Rayburn Cassels Boykin 05/05/2018 Results
Sam Rayburn Humprey's Pavillion 07/07/2018 Results
Toledo Bend Fin and Feather 01/12/2019
Toledo Bend Fin and Feather 02/02/2019
Sam Rayburn Jackson Hill 02/16/2019
Toledo Bend Fin and Feather 03/08/2019
Toledo Bend Fin and Feather 03/09/2019
Sam Rayburn Jackson Hill 03/30/2019

B - Texas East UBC

TX.E. UBC Tournament TBA 06/16/2018

T - Texas North Central - Team

Lake Palestine Village Marina 02/10/2018 Results
Lake O The Pines TBA 03/03/2018 Results
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 03/24/2018 Results
Lake Bob Sandlin Titus County Ramp 04/21/2018 Results
Lake Palestine Lake Palestine Resort 05/12/2018 Results
Tyler Ford Open Lake Tyler Marina 09/22/2018 Details
Lake Palestine TBD 01/26/2019
Lake Palestine TBD 02/23/2019
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 03/23/2019
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 04/27/2019
Lake Palestine TBD 05/18/2019

B - Texas North Central UBC

TX.N.C. UBC Tournament TBA 05/26/2018

W - Texas North Central Week Night


L - Texas Northcentral - Legacy

Martin Creek (this event has been postponed) 01/06/2018 Details
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 02/03/2018 Results
Lake Palestine Lake Palestine Resort 03/31/2018 Results
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 04/28/2018 Results
Lake Palestine Lake Palestine Resort 04/06/2019
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 05/11/2019
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 06/08/2019

T - Texas Northeast - Team

Martin Creek State Park 01/20/2018 Results
Lake O' The Pines Johnson Creek 02/17/2018 Results
Brandy Branch Resevoir Public 03/17/2018 Results
Lake O' The Pines Johnson Creek 04/21/2018 Results
Lake O' The Pines Johnson Creek 05/19/2018 Results
Martin Creek State Park 01/19/2019
Lake O' The Pines 02/16/2019
Brandy Branch Reservoir Public 03/16/2019
Lake O' The Pines 04/20/2019
Lake O' The Pines 05/18/2019

L - Virginia East - Legacy

Potomac River Hope Spring Marina 04/21/2018 Results
Lake Anna Sturgeon Creek 05/19/2018 Results
Lake Chesdin Seven Springs 05/26/2018 Results
Chickahominy River Rock-a-Hock Campground 06/23/2018 Results
Lake Anna Open Anna Point 10/13/2018
Lake Chesdin Point Seven Springs 04/06/2019
Lake Anna Point Sturgeon Creek 05/11/2019
James River Point Hopewell 05/25/2019
Chickahominy River Point EOY Rockahock 06/08/2019
Pamunki River Open Williams Landing 09/14/2019
Lake Anna Open TBD 10/12/2019

T - Virginia East - Team

Buggs Island Occoneechee 03/17/2018 Results
Lake Anna Sturgeon Creek 04/28/2018 Results
Chickahominy River RockaHock 05/12/2018 Results
Lake Chesdin Whippernock 06/02/2018 Results
James River Hopewell 06/30/2018 Results
Potomac River Open Hope Springs Marina 08/25/2018 Details
Lake Anna Sturgeon Creek 03/02/2019
Buggs Island Occoneechee 03/30/2019
Chickahominy River RockaHock 05/04/2019
Potomac River Hope Springs Marina 06/01/2019
James River Osborne Landing 06/29/2019
Chickahominy River Rivers Rest 07/27/2019
East vs West 1st Annual State Championship Gaston 10/19/2019 Details

L - Virginia West - Legacy

Smith Mountain Lake State Park Ramp 04/14/2018 Results
Claytor Lake State Park Ramp 05/12/2018 Results
Philpott Lake Twin ridge 06/16/2018 Results

T - Virginia West - Team

Smith Mtn Lake State park 02/24/2018 Results
Kerr Lake State park 03/31/2018 Results
Philpott Lake Philpott Marina 04/21/2018 Results
Smith Mountain Lake Smith Mtn State Park 05/19/2018 Results
Lake Moomaw Fortney Branch Ramp 06/09/2018 Results
Kerr Lake Occoneechee state park 02/23/2019 Details
Smith Mountain Lake State park 03/16/2019 Details
Lake Anna TBA 04/13/2019 Details
Lake Moomaw Fortney Branch 05/18/2019 Details
Leesville Lake Leesville Lake Marina 06/08/2019 Details
Philpott Lake Twin Ridge Ramp 09/07/2019 Details
East vs West 1st Annual State Championship Gaston 10/19/2019 Details

B - Virginia West - UBC

One of the following: South Holston Lake, Lake Anna, or Kerr Lake See details for all three lakes 05/05/2018 Results

W - Virginia West - Weeknight

Smith Mtn Lake Water Wheel Free Ramp 05/01/2018 Results
Smith Mtn Lake Water Wheel Free Ramp 05/08/2018 Results
Smith Mtn Lake Water Wheel Free Ramp 05/15/2018 Results
Smith Mtn Lake Water Wheel Free Ramp 05/22/2018 Results
Smith Mtn Lake Water Wheel Free Ramp 05/29/2018 Details
Smith Mtn Lake Water Wheel Free Ramp 06/05/2018 Results
Smith Mtn Lake Water Wheel Free Ramp 06/12/2018 Results
Smith Mtn Lake Water Wheel Free Ramp 06/19/2018 Results
Smith Mtn Lake Water Wheel Free Ramp 06/26/2018 Details
Smith Mtn Lake Water Wheel Free Ramp 07/03/2018 Details

 

© Copyright 2015 - 2018 | Design by Support Technologies Corporation