Our Sponsors



Our Sponsors

FOMNTT All Events


View Year:

| 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 |

Series Sort:

| All Series | Team Only | Legacy Only | Ultimate Bass Only | Weeknighter Only |

Sort By:

| Date | Division |

Event

Ramp

Date

Details

L - - National Events - Legacy

Shakespeare Legacy Series Championship Ingalls Harbor 07/28/2018 Details

T - - National Events - Team

2018 Berkley Team Series National Championship on Lake Guntersville-Day 1 Guntersville State Park 04/12/2018 Results
2018 Berkley Team Series National Championship on Lake Guntersville-Day 2 Guntersville State Park 04/13/2018 Results
2018 Berkley Team Series National Championship on Lake Guntersville-Day 3 Guntersville State Park 04/14/2018 Results

T - -Central Region-

District 9 Championship on Cherokee TBA 09/29/2018 Details
District 8 Championship on Kentucky Lake Moors Resort 10/06/2018 Details

T - -East Region-

District 5 Championship on the Upper Bay Anchor Marina 09/22/2018 Details
District 3 Championship on Wylie Ebenezer Park 10/13/2018 Details
District 4 Championship on Falls TBA 10/27/2018 Details

T - -Midwest Region-

District 10 Championship on the Fox Chain Chain-O-Lakes State Park 09/15/2018 Details

T - -South Central Region-

District 7 Championship TBA 10/20/2018 Details
District 6 Championship on Ferguson City Waterfront 11/03/2018 Details

T - -South East Region-

District 2 Championship on Smith Lake Lakeside Park 11/10/2018 Details
District 1 Championship TBA 11/17/2018 Details

L - Alabama Central - Legacy

Lake Martin Wind Creek 03/10/2018 Results
Alabama River Swift Creek 04/28/2018 Details

T - Alabama Central - Team

Lake Mitchell Higgins Ferry 02/17/2018 Results
Lake Martin Wind Creek 03/17/2018 Results
Lake Jordan State Ramp (Dam) 04/21/2018 Details
AL River Swift Creek 05/19/2018 Details
Lay Lake Beeswax 06/02/2018 Details

B - Alabama Central - UBC


W - Alabama Central - Weeknight

Lake Jordan - Spiderwire Weeknighter Bonner's Point 05/03/2018 Details
Lake Jordan - Spiderwire Weeknighter Bonner's Point 05/10/2018 Details
Lake Jordan - Spiderwire Weeknighter Bonner's Point 05/17/2018 Details
Lake Jordan - Spiderwire Weeknighter Bonner's Point 05/24/2018 Details
Lake Jordan - Spiderwire Weeknighter Bonner's Point 05/31/2018 Details
Lake Jordan - Spiderwire Weeknighter Bonner's Point 06/07/2018 Details
Lake Jordan - Spiderwire Weeknighter Bonner's Point 06/14/2018 Details
Lake Jordan - Spiderwire Weeknighter Bonner's Point 06/21/2018 Details
Lake Jordan - Spiderwire Weeknighter Bonner's Point 06/28/2018 Details

B - Alabama North East - UBC

TBA TBA 05/19/2018 Details

L - Alabama Northeast - Legacy

Legacy / Guntersville Goose Pond 06/09/2018 Details

T - Alabama Northeast - Team

Logan Martin Lake Lakeside Landing 02/24/2018 Results
Guntersville Goose Pond 03/17/2018 Results
Neely Henry Coosa Landing City Launch 04/21/2018 Details
Wheeler Lake Joe Wheeler State Park 05/12/2018 Details
Lake Guntersville Bucky Howe 06/02/2018 Details
Alabama State Championship Weiss Lake 09/22/2018

B - Alabama Northwest

UBC Tournament To Be Determined 06/23/2018

L - Alabama Northwest - Legacy

Wheeler Ingalls 03/10/2018 Results
Pickwick McFarland 05/12/2018 Details
Wilson Safety Harbor 06/02/2018 Details

T - Alabama Northwest - Team

Wilson Safety Harbor 02/24/2018 Results
Wheeler Ingalls 03/24/2018 Results
Guntersville State Park 04/21/2018 Details
Pickwick Sheffield 05/19/2018 Details
Wilson Safety Harbor 06/09/2018 Details

L - Alabama South - Legacy

Middle Tensaw Live Oak Landing 03/17/2018 Details
Millers Ferry Ellis Landing 05/26/2018 Details

T - Alabama South - Team

Middle Tensaw Live Oak Landing 02/17/2018 Details
Lake Mitchell Higgins Ferry 03/10/2018 Results
Millers Ferry Ellis Landing 04/21/2018 Details
Alabama River Swift creek 05/12/2018 Details
Demopolis Lake Demopolis city Ramp 06/09/2018 Details

T - Arkansas Northwest - Team

Norfolk Lake Cranfield 03/10/2018 Results
Bull Shoals Lead Hill 04/21/2018 Details
Norfolk Lake Cranfield 05/12/2018
Bull Shoals Lead Hill 06/02/2018
Norfolk Lake Cranfield 06/30/2018
Lake Taneycomo Empire 07/14/2018 Details

L - Florida Central - Legacy

Lake Butler RD Keene Park 01/06/2018 Results
Johns Lake Johns Lake boat ramp 02/03/2018 Results
Clermont Chain Palatlakaha River Park off of Hull Rd 03/03/2018 Results
Lake Cypress 3301 Lake Cypress Rd, Kenansville 04/07/2018 Results
Lake Eustis Buzzard Beach 05/05/2018 Details

T - Florida Central - Team

Toho Big Toho Marine 01/13/2018 Results
Kissimmee Camp Mack 01/27/2018 Results
St. Johns River TBD 02/17/2018 Results
Istokpoga 98 Boat Ramp 03/03/2018 Results
Winter Haven William G Roe 03/31/2018 Results
Rodman TDB 04/28/2018 Details
Harris Chain Hickory Point 06/02/2018 Details

T - Florida North - Team


T - Georgia Blue Ridge

Carter's Lake Doll Mountain Ramp 02/17/2018 Results
Chatuge Lake Fairgrounds 03/24/2018 Details
Blue Ridge Lakewood Landing 05/26/2018
Nottely Lake Ivy Log Ramp 06/16/2018
Chatuge Lake Fairgrounds 09/29/2018

T - Georgia North - Team

Lake Lanier Balus Creek 02/17/2018 Results
Lake Hartwell Gum Branch 03/10/2018 Results
Lake Russell Shuck Penn Eddy 03/24/2018 Results
Lake Chatuge Fairgrounds 04/21/2018 Details
Lake Clarks Hill Amity 05/19/2018 Details

L - Georgia South - Legacy


T - Georgia South - Team

Eufaula Lakepoint - GA South Lakepoint 01/27/2018 Results
Harding/Bartlett's Ferry - GA South Idle Hour Boat Ramp 02/17/2018 Results
Seminole - GA South Reynolds Landing Boat Ramp 03/17/2018 Results
West Point - South GA Highland Marina 04/28/2018 Details
Eufaula Bagby - GA South Bagby State Park 05/19/2018 Details

L - Illinois Central - Legacy

Clinton Lake Marina 05/05/2018 Details
Mill Creek Ramp 06/16/2018 Details
Lake Springfield Lindsey Bridge 07/14/2018 Details

L - Illinois North - Legacy

Braidwood Lake North Ramp 05/26/2018 Details
Braidwood Lake North Ramp 06/16/2018 Details
Mazonia Lakes Carp Lake 08/18/2018 Details
Braidwood Lake North Ramp 09/22/2018 Details

T - Illinois North - Team

Mississippi River Savannah Park District 04/28/2018 Details
BRAIDWOOD LAKE south ramp 05/19/2018
Lake Michigan/Cal-Sag Waterfront Pub 06/02/2018
Mississippi River Savannah Park District 07/21/2018
Lake Springfield lindsay Ramp 08/04/2018
BRAIDWOOD LAKE NORTH RAMP 10/06/2018
Clinton lake Marina 10/20/2018

L - Indiana North - Legacy

Lake Waveland Waveland Park 05/19/2018 Details
Lake Shafer Big Monon 06/02/2018 Details
Lake Lemon Riddle Point 06/30/2018 Details

T - Indiana North - Team

Lake Freeman Tall Timbers 04/28/2018 Details
Lake Shafer Big Monon 05/12/2018 Details
Giest Olio Ramp 06/09/2018 Details
Morse Wolfies on Morse 07/07/2018 Details
Raccoon Lake Main Park Ramp 08/04/2018 Details
Lake Shafer Open Big Monon 11/03/2018

T - Indiana South - Team

Patoka Newton Stewart South 03/17/2018 Results
Monroe (OPEN) Cutright 04/14/2018 Details
Geist Olio rd ramp 04/28/2018 Details
Brookville Gar Hill 05/12/2018
Geist (OPEN) Olio rd ramp 06/16/2018
Monroe (OPEN) CUTRIGHT 06/23/2018
Ohio River (Tanners Creek) Tanners Creek 07/14/2018
Monroe Cutright 08/25/2018

T - Kentucky LBL - Team

Kentucky Lake Moors Resort ramp 03/17/2018 Results
Kentucky Lake Paris Landing State Park Ramp 04/21/2018 Details
Kentucky Lake Kenlake Marina 05/12/2018
Kentucky Lake Kentucky Dam Marina 06/30/2018
Lake Barkley Kuttawa Mineral Mound 07/14/2018

L - Kentucky South Central - Legacy

Green River State Ramp 04/14/2018 Results
Green River Lone Valley 04/14/2018
Dale Hollow Lake State Park Ramp 05/19/2018 Details
Cumberland Lake Pumpkin Creek 06/23/2018 Details

T - Kentucky South Central - Team

Dale Hollow State Dock 03/10/2018 Results
Laurel River Lake Holly Bay 04/07/2018 Results
Lake Cumberland Pumpkin Creek 04/28/2018 Details
Green River Lake Lone Valley 05/12/2018 Details
Barren River Lake Peninsula 06/02/2018

T - Kentucky West - Team

Barren River Lake Narrows 03/17/2018 Details
Kentucky Lake Ken-Lake state resort 04/21/2018 Details
Green River Lake Green River State Park 05/19/2018
Nolin Lake Nolin State Park 06/09/2018 Details
Barren River Lake Narrows 06/30/2018 Details

B - LA. South UBC


T - Louisiana Delta


T - Louisiana North Central - Team


T - Louisiana South - Team

Lake Verrett Bayside Tackle 01/27/2018 Results
Atchafalaya Basin Belle River Public Landing 02/17/2018 Results
Berwick Marsh Bayou Teche 03/24/2018 Results
Henderson Spillway I-10 Launch 04/28/2018 Details
L. Verrett/Atch. Basin Adam's Landing 05/12/2018

T - Maryland - Team

Potomac Marshall Hall 03/31/2018 Results
Upper Bay Tydings 04/28/2018 Details
Potomac Marshall Hall 05/19/2018 Details
Conowingo Glen Cove 06/16/2018
Upper Bay Tydings 07/14/2018

T - Minnesota - Team


L - Minnesota Granite City - Legacy


L - Mississippi - Legacy

Pearl River Pearlington Ramp, Green Bridge 01/27/2018 Results
Okatibbee Lake TBA 02/24/2018 Details
Ross Barnett Res. Tommy's Trading Post 07/14/2018 Details

T - Mississippi Central - Team

Ross Barnett Tommy's 02/03/2018 Results
Barnett Tommy's 03/17/2018 Results
Ferguson City Waterfront 04/07/2018 Results
Ferguson City Waterfront 05/05/2018
Pickwick JP Coleman Park 06/23/2018
Ferguson District Championship City Waterfront 11/02/2018

B - Mississippi Central UBC

UBC Tournament TBA 05/26/2018

T - Missouri Ozarks - Team

Stockton Hawker Point 03/03/2018 Results
Lake of the Ozark Gravois Mills 03/24/2018 Results
Bull Shoals Lead Hill 04/21/2018 Details
Pomme De Terre Nemo Landing 05/19/2018 Details
Grand Lake Wolf Creek 06/23/2018 Details
Lake Taneycomo Empire 07/14/2018 Details

T - New York - Team

Lake Zoar Southbury 04/14/2018 Results
Oneida Lake Oneida Shores State Park 06/16/2018
Chautauqua Lake Long Point State Park 06/30/2018
Onandaga Onandaga Park Marina 07/21/2018
Lake Erie TBD 08/04/2018
Cayuga Lake Union Springs 08/18/2018

L - North Carolina Central - Legacy

Jordan Lake EBENEZER BOAT RAMP 03/31/2018 Results
KERR LAKE Nutbush boat ramp 04/21/2018 Details
FALLS LAKE Upper Barton Boat ramp 05/12/2018 Details

T - North Carolina Central - Team

Mayo Triplesprings 02/17/2018 Results
Falls lake Ledgerock 03/10/2018 Results
Kerr lake Henderson point shelter 2 03/24/2018 Results
Gaston Summitt 04/28/2018 Details
Jordan lake Ebenezer 05/19/2018 Details

L - North Carolina East - Legacy

Perquimans River city ramp 04/14/2017 Details
Chowan River Bayside Marina 05/19/2018 Details
Yeopim River Bethal Fishing Center 06/16/2018 Details

T - North Carolina East - Team

Pasquotank River Tournament Waterfront Park 03/24/2018 Results
Perquimans River Tournament Town of Hertford City Ramp 04/21/2018 Details
Chowan River Tournament Bayside Marina on Pembroke Creek 05/12/2018 Details
Yoepium River Tournament Bethel Fishing Center 06/23/2018 Details
Roanoke River Tournament City Ramp by the Police Station 07/28/2018 Details

T - North Carolina Foothills - Team

Lake Norman McCrary Creek Access 02/10/2018 Results
Lake Wylie Southpoint 03/10/2018 Results
Lake James Linville River Access 03/24/2018 Results
Lake Hickory Oxford 04/07/2018 Results
Lake Norman McCrary Creek Access 05/19/2018 Details

T - North Carolina Piedmont - Team

Tillery Swift Island 02/24/2018 Results
Badin Alcoa 03/17/2018 Results
High Rock Hwy 8 04/28/2018 Details
Tuckertown Flat Creek 05/19/2018 Details
Badin Alcoa 06/16/2018 Details

L - Ohio - Legacy

Indian Lake Moundwood 05/05/2018
Grand Lake Windy Point 05/26/2018
Lake Loramie Earls Island 06/23/2018

T - Ohio - Team

Indian Lake Moundwood 04/28/2018 Details
Doug Hanes Memorial Ice Breaker Open Moundwood Indian Lake 04/29/2018 Details
Rocky Fork West Ramp 05/12/2018 Details
Delaware South Ramp 06/09/2018
Lake Erie West Harbour 06/30/2018 Details
Loramie West Ramp 07/21/2018

W - Ohio Alum Creek Weeknight

Alum Creek Howard Road 05/10/2018 Details
Alum Creek Howard Road 05/17/2018 Details
Alum Creek Howard Road 05/24/2018 Details
Alum Creek Howard Road 05/31/2018 Details
Alum Creek Howard Road 06/07/2018 Details
Alum Creek Howard Road 06/14/2018 Details
Alum Creek Howard Road 06/21/2018 Details
Alum Creek Howard Road 06/28/2018 Details

W - Ohio C,J, Brown - Weeknight


W - Ohio Grand Lake St Marys - Weeknight

St Marys East Bank 05/09/2018 Details
St Marys East Bank 05/16/2018 Details
St Marys East Bank 05/23/2018 Details
St Marys East Bank 05/30/2018 Details
St Marys East Bank 06/06/2018 Details
St Marys East Bank 06/13/2018 Details
St Marys East Bank 06/20/2018 Details
St Marys East Bank 06/27/2018 Details

L - Ohio South - Legacy


T - Oklahoma Northeast - Team

Skiatook Lake Black Dog Ramp 03/24/2018 Details
Hudson Lake Lions Club Ramp 04/14/2018 Details
Crest Invitational Alhonna 04/28/2018 Details
Fort Gibson Lake Sequoyah State Park Ramp 05/19/2018
Grand Lake Wolf Creek Ramp 06/23/2018
Keystone Lake Keystone State Park Ramp 07/21/2018

T - Pennsylvania Central - Team

Raystown Lake Seven Points Public Launch 04/07/2018 Results
Oneida Lake Oneida Shores State Park 06/16/2018
Chautauqua Lake Long Point State Park 06/30/2018
Raystown Lake Seven Points Public Launch 07/14/2018
Lake Erie TBD 08/04/2018

B - SC Low UBC

SC Low UBC TBA 05/12/2018

L - South Carolina Low Country - Legacy


T - South Carolina Low Country - Team

Lake Murray Billy Dreher Island 02/10/2018 Results
Santee Blacks Camp 03/03/2018 Results
Santee John C Land 03/24/2018 Results
Lake Murray Billy Dreher Island 04/21/2018 Details
Santee John C Land 05/19/2018

L - South Carolina Upstate - Legacy

LEGACY- Hartwell-1 Green Pond 03/31/2018 Results
LEGACY- Hartwell 2 TBA 05/26/2018 Details
LAGACY- TBA TBA 06/16/2018 Details

T - South Carolina Upstate - Team

Keowee Mile Creek 01/27/2018 Results
Clarks Hill Dorn 02/24/2018 Results
Hartwell Green Pond 03/31/2018 Results
Murray Dreher Island 04/28/2018 Details
Hartwell Green Pond 05/19/2018 Details

L - Tennessee Central - Legacy

Percy Priest Coming Soon 05/05/2018
Old Hickory Martha Gallatin 06/16/2018

T - Tennessee Central - Team

Percy Priest Fate Sanders 03/17/2018 Results
Old Hickory Laquardo 04/21/2018 Details
Lake Barkley Lick Creek 05/12/2018 Details
Kentucky Lake Paris Landing 06/09/2018 Details
Old Hickory Sanders Ferry 06/30/2018 Details

T - Tennessee East - Team

Watts Bar Ladd's Landing 02/24/2018 Results
Cherokee TVA Dam Ramp 04/07/2018 Results
Douglas Dandridge Bridge 05/12/2018 Details
Watts Bar Lakeside Resort 06/09/2018 Details
Fort Loudoun TVA Canal Ramp 07/14/2018 Details

T - Texas DFW

Squaw Creek Squaw Creek 02/24/2018 Results
Lake Ray Robert Jordan Park 03/24/2018 Results
Lake Lewisville Tower Bay 04/28/2018
Bridgeport Wise County Park 05/26/2018
Eagle Mountain Lake To Be Determined 06/30/2018

T - Texas East - Team

Toledo Bend Huxley Bay Marina 02/03/2018 Results
Sam Rayburn Cassels Boykin 03/03/2018 Results
Toledo Bend Six Mile Marina 04/21/2018 Details
Sam Rayburn Cassels Boykin 05/05/2018
Sam Rayburn Cassels Boykin 07/07/2018

B - Texas East UBC

UBC Tournament TBA 06/09/2018

T - Texas North Central - Team

Lake Palestine Village Marina 02/10/2018 Results
Lake O The Pines TBA 03/03/2018 Results
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 03/24/2018 Results
Lake Bob Sandlin Titus County Ramp 04/21/2018 Details
Lake Palestine Lake Palestine Resort 05/12/2018
Tyler Ford Open Lake Tyler Marina 09/29/2018

B - Texas North Central UBC

UBC Tournament TBA 05/26/2018

L - Texas Northcentral - Legacy

Martin Creek (this event has been postponed) 01/06/2018 Details
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 02/03/2018 Results
Lake Palestine Lake Palestine Resort 03/31/2018 Details
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 04/28/2018 Details

T - Texas Northeast - Team

Martin Creek State Park 01/20/2018 Results
Lake O' The Pines Johnson Creek 02/17/2018 Results
Brandy Branch Resevoir Public 03/17/2018 Results
Lake O' The Pines Johnson Creek 04/21/2018 Details
Lake O' The Pines Johnson Creek 05/19/2018

L - Virginia East - Legacy

Potomac River Hope Spring Marina 04/21/2018 Details
Lake Anna Sturgeon Creek 05/19/2018 Details
Lake Chesdin Seven Springs 05/26/2018 Details
Chickahominy River Rock-a-Hock Campground 06/23/2018 Details

T - Virginia East - Team

Buggs Island Occoneechee 03/17/2018 Results
Lake Anna Sturgeon Creek 04/28/2018 Details
Chickahominy River RockaHock 05/12/2018 Details
Lake Chesdin Whippernock 06/02/2018 Details
James River Hopewell 06/30/2018 Details

L - Virginia West - Legacy

Smith Mountain Lake State Park Ramp 04/14/2018 Results
Claytor Lake State Park Ramp 05/12/2018 Details
Philpott Lake Twin ridge 06/16/2018

T - Virginia West - Team

Smith Mtn Lake State park 02/24/2018 Results
Kerr Lake State park 03/31/2018 Results
Philpott Lake Philpott Marina 04/21/2018 Details
Smith Mountain Lake Smith Mtn State Park 05/19/2018 Details
Lake Moomaw Fortney Branch Ramp 06/09/2018 Details

B - Virginia West - UBC

One of the following: South Holston Lake, Lake Anna, or Kerr Lake See details for all three lakes 05/05/2018 Details

W - Virginia West - Weeknight

Smith Mtn Lake Water Wheel Free Ramp 05/01/2018 Details
Smith Mtn Lake Water Wheel Free Ramp 05/08/2018 Details
Smith Mtn Lake Water Wheel Free Ramp 05/15/2018 Details
Smith Mtn Lake Water Wheel Free Ramp 05/22/2018 Details
Smith Mtn Lake Water Wheel Free Ramp 05/29/2018 Details
Smith Mtn Lake Water Wheel Free Ramp 06/05/2018 Details
Smith Mtn Lake Water Wheel Free Ramp 06/12/2018 Details
Smith Mtn Lake Water Wheel Free Ramp 06/19/2018 Details
Smith Mtn Lake Water Wheel Free Ramp 06/26/2018 Details
Smith Mtn Lake Water Wheel Free Ramp 07/03/2018 Details

 

© Copyright 2015 - 2018 | Design by Support Technologies Corporation