$(this).next("span").text(" "+ordinal+"!"); } }); -->
Full Schedule
View Year: | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
Series Sort: | All Series | Team Only | Legacy Only | Ultimate Bass Only | Weeknighter Only | High School Only |
Sort By: | Date | Division |

Event

Ramp

Date

Details

L - - National Events - Legacy


T - - National Events - Team

2023 Berkley Team Series National Championship on Hartwell Green Pond Landing 04/01/2023 Details

B - - National Events - UBC


T - -Central Region-


T - -East Region-


T - -Midwest Region-


T - -South Central Region-


T - -South East Region-


L - Alabama Central - Legacy


T - Alabama Central - Team


B - Alabama Central - UBC


W - Alabama Central - Weeknight


L - Alabama Northeast - Legacy


T - Alabama Northeast - Team

Logan Martin Lincoln Landing 02/25/2023 Details
Neely Henry Coosa Landing 03/11/2023 Details
Guntersville Goose Pony Colony 03/25/2023 Details
Smith Lake Smith Lake Public Boat Lanch 04/22/2023 Details
Weiss Lake Leesburg Landing 05/06/2023 Details
Lay Lake Beeswax Boat Ramp 06/03/2023 Details

B - Alabama Northeast - UBC


W - Alabama Northeast - Weeknight


L - Alabama Northwest - Legacy


T - Alabama Northwest - Team

Smith Lake Smith Lake Park 02/25/2023 Details
Pickwick Lake 03/11/2023 Details
Wheeler Lake 04/01/2023 Details
Guntersville Lake Guntersville State Park 04/22/2023 Details
Wilson Lake 05/27/2023 Details

B - Alabama Northwest - UBC


L - Alabama South - Legacy


T - Alabama South - Team


L - Arkansas Northwest - Legacy


T - Arkansas Northwest - Team


L - Florida Central - Legacy


T - Florida Central - Team


HS - Georgia - High School


T - Georgia Blue Ridge - Team


L - Georgia North - Legacy


T - Georgia North - Team


T - Georgia South - Team


B - Georgia South UBC


L - Georgia West - Legacy


T - Illinois Central - Team


L - Illinois North - Legacy


W - Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight


T - Indiana North - Team


T - Indiana South - Team


T - Iowa - Team


HS - Kansas - High School


HS - Kentucky - High School


L - Kentucky - Legacy


B - Kentucky - UBC


L - Kentucky South Central - Legacy


T - Kentucky South Central - Team


T - Kentucky West - Team


T - Louisiana South - Team


W - Louisiana South - Weeknight


T - Maine - Team Series


T - Maryland - Team


L - Maryland Legacy


L - Mississippi - Legacy


T - Mississippi Central - Team


T - Mississippi North / Tennessee West - Team


HS - Mississippi South - High School


T - Mississippi South - Team


HS - Missouri - High School


T - Missouri Ozarks - Team


HS - New York - High School


L - New York - Legacy


T - New York - North Team


T - New York - South Team


L - North Carolina Central - Legacy


T - North Carolina Central - Team


T - North Carolina Piedmont - Team


HS - Ohio - High School


L - Ohio - Legacy


T - Ohio - Team


W - Ohio Alum Creek Weeknight


W - Ohio GLSM - Weeknight


L - Ohio South - Legacy


HS - Oklahoma - High School


T - Oklahoma Northeast - Team


L - Pennsylvania Central - Legacy


T - Pennsylvania Central - Team


HS - Pennsylvania East - High School


HS - Pennsylvania West - High School


B - SC Low UBC


W - SC Lowcountry Weeknight


HS - South Carolina - High School


L - South Carolina Low Country - Legacy


T - South Carolina Low Country - Team


L - South Carolina Upstate - Legacy


T - South Carolina Upstate - Team


L - Tennessee Central - Legacy


T - Tennessee Central - Team


T - Tennessee East - Team


T - Tennessee Tri-Cities - Team


T - Texas Central - Team


T - Texas East - Team

Ross Motor Sports Kickoff Tournament Cassels Boykin 01/28/2023 Details
Sam Rayburn Cassels Boykin 02/18/2023 Details
Beacon Wealth Management Toledo Time Fin and Feather Resort 03/11/2023 Details
Texas/ Louisiana shootout Fin and Feather Resort 04/22/2023 Details
Brandon Belt Fishing Finale' Cassels Boykin 05/13/2023 Details

T - Texas North Central - Team


B - Texas North Central UBC


W - Texas North Central Week Night


L - Texas Northcentral - Legacy


T - Texas Northeast - Team


T - Texas South - Team


HS - Virginia - High School


L - Virginia East - Legacy


T - Virginia East - Team


L - Virginia West - Legacy


T - Virginia West - Team


B - Virginia West - UBC


W - Virginia West - Weeknight


L - West Virginia Eastern Panhandle - Legacy


T - West Virginia/Ohio East - Team