Details

Details

Go Back

 

Day 2 results are up! Congrats to all the qualifiers.

Event pics will be posted soon to the site and Facebook!



Roster Information:

Entry is closed for this event.

 

Flight Boat Number Div Name   Name Type Entry
1 1 VA E Tim Fallon &  Richard Griswold Jr   Pd+BB
1 2 MD William Wiley III &  Bruce Ostrowski Sr   Pd+BB
1 3 VA E James Sutton &  James Whittman   Pd+BB
1 4 NC E Kirk Wall &  Charles Reed   Pd+BB
1 5 VA E Aaron Fisher &  Samuel Fisher   Pd
1 6 VA E Shannon Spradlin &  Cody Herndon   Pd
1 7 VA W Dave Crawford &  Kevin Schoenadel   Pd+BB
1 8 NY N Dennis Deeley &  Randy Yarnall   Pd+BB
1 9 VA E Christopher Sessums &  Cameron Lamm   Pd+BB
1 10 NY N Robert Ramsey jr  &  Daniel Nickerson   Pd+BB
               
2 11 MD Roland Bosley  &  Mickey McCleary   Pd+BB
2 12 VA E Melvin Bowling &  Ricky Fulk   Pd
2 13 VA E Greg Soukup &  Darrell Hobson   Pd
2 14 MD Brian Barth &  Brett Anderson   Pd+BB
2 15 MD Robert Wolf &  John Dell   Pd+BB
2 16 VA W Russell Nixon &  Amaya Nixon A/J - Ml/Fml Pd
2 17 VA E Robert Coyner  &  Zachary Meadows   Pd
2 18 VA E Shawn Smith &  Curtis Welton   Pd
2 19 VA W Michael Heatwole &  Mark Heatwole   Pd+BB
2 20 VA W Nathan Alt &  Jeff Camp   Pd+BB
               
3 21 MD Thomas Waters &  Michael Malamphy   Pd+BB
3 22 VA E James Griffin III &  Doug Wharton   Pd+BB
3 23 VA E David Williams &  Darryl Williams    Pd+BB
3 24 MD Sean Peddicord &  William Wiley Jr   Pd+BB
3 25 VA E Timothy Covington &  Nick Covington   Pd
3 26 VA E Edward Gantt &  Joey Branch   Pd+BB
3 27 VA E Brandon Hill &  Kevin King   Pd
3 28 VA E Bradley Whitfield &  Brian Lindamood   Pd+BB
3 29 NY N Adam Weidman &  Stephen Enck   Pd+BB
3 30 VA E Carl Sadler &  Aaron Sadler   Pd
               
4 31 VA W Michael Baden &  Wanda Baden Ml/Fml Pd
4 32 VA E Jay Perkins &  Richard Perks   Pd
4 33 MD Gary Crayton &  Logan Crayton    Pd
4 34 VA E Ray Scroggins &  Christopher Scroggins   Pd+BB
4 35 VA W Michael Blankenship &  Kayla Blankenship Ml/Fml Pd+BB
4 36 VA W David Bryant &  Dillon perdue   Pd+BB
4 37 VA W Stephen Highfield &  Jeff Mills   Pd+BB
4 38 MD Paul Wiley &  Jon Crans   Pd+BB
4 39 VA W Taft Durr &  Jacob Stevers   Pd+BB
4 40 MD Tom Rufenacht &  James Rufenacht   Pd+BB
4 41 MD Thomas Harden &  William Brown   Pd+BB
Stren

District 5 Championship on the Potomac-Day 2 - 09/19/20
RESULTS: | View Multiday Day Results | Day 1 | Day 2 |