Full Schedule
View Year: | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
Series Sort: | All Series | Team Only | Legacy Only | Ultimate Bass Only | Weeknighter Only | High School Only |
Sort By: | Date | Division |

Event

Ramp

Date

Details

-


L - - National Events - Legacy

2019 Shakespeare Legacy Series Championship on Keowee-Day 1 South Cove County Park 07/25/2019 Results
2019 Shakespeare Legacy Series Championship on Keowee-Day 2 South Cove County Park 07/26/2019 Results

T - - National Events - Team

2019 Berkley Team Series National Championship on Hartwell-Day 1 Green Pond Landing 04/11/2019 Results
2019 Berkley Team Series National Championship on Hartwell-Day 2 Green Pond Landing 04/12/2019 Results
2019 Berkley Team Series National Championship on Hartwell-Day 3 Green Pond Landing 04/13/2019 Results
Wildcard Qualifier TBA 11/09/2019 Details
2020 Berkley Team Series National Championship Venetian Gardens 03/14/2020 Details

T - -Central Region-

District 9 Championship on Dale Hollow-Day 1 State Park 09/20/2019 Details
District 9 Championship on Dale Hollow-Day 2 State Park 09/21/2019 Details
District 8 Championship on Bull Shoals Wing and Fin Resort 10/05/2019 Details

T - -East Region-

District 3 Championship on Greenwood-Day 1 Greenwood State Park 09/13/2019 Results
District 3 Championship on Greenwood-Day 2 Greenwood State Park 09/14/2019 Results
District 5 Championship on Philpott-Day 1 Twin Ridge 09/20/2019 Details
District 5 Championship on Philpott-Day 2 Twin Ridge 09/21/2019 Details
District 4 Championship on High Rock Southmont Boat Ramp 09/28/2019 Details

T - -Midwest Region-

District 11 Championship on Springfield-Day 1 Lindsay Bridge 09/13/2019 Results
District 11 Championship on Springfield-Day 2 Lindsay Bridge 09/14/2019 Results
District 10 Championship on St Clair Harley Ensign 09/28/2019 Details

T - -South Central Region-

District 6 Championship on the Atchafalaya Basin-Day 1 Jesse Fontenot Landing-Berwick 09/13/2019 Results
District 6 Championship on the Atchafalaya Basin-Day 2 Jesse Fontenot Landing-Berwick 09/14/2019 Results
District 7 Championship on Ray Hubbard Zion Road Ramp 10/05/2019 Details

T - -South East Region-

District 1 Championship on West Point-Day 1 Highland 09/20/2019 Details
District 1 Championship on West Point-Day 2 Highland 09/21/2019 Details
District 12 Championship on Kissimmee Camp Mack 09/28/2019 Details
District 2 Championship on the Tensaw Delta Live Oak 10/05/2019 Details

B - - National Events - UBC

2019 Abu Garcia UBC Series Championship TBA 11/23/2019 Details

HS - Alabama - UBC High School


L - Alabama Central - Legacy

Lake Martin Wind Creek 03/23/2019 Results
Alabama River Swift Creek 05/18/2019 Results

T - Alabama Central - Team

Lake Jordan State Ramp 02/09/2019 Results
Lake Martin Wind Creek 03/16/2019 Results
AL River Swift Creek 04/06/2019 Results
Lake Mitchell Higgins Ferry 04/27/2019 Results
AL River Cooter's Pond 05/11/2019 Results
Lay Lake Beeswax 06/08/2019 Results
Eddie Staggers Memorial Open Lake Jordan - State Ramp (Dam) 10/26/2019 Details

B - Alabama Central - UBC

Ultimate Bass Challenge TBD 03/02/2019 Details

W - Alabama Central - Weeknight

Spiderwire Weeknighter Lake Jordan - Bonner's Point 05/02/2019 Results
Spiderwire Weeknighter Lake Jordan - Bonner's Point 05/09/2019 Results
Spiderwire Weeknighter Lake Jordan - Bonner's Point 05/16/2019 Results
Spiderwire Weeknighter Lake Jordan - Bonner's Point 05/23/2019 Results
Spiderwire Weeknighter Lake Jordan - Bonner's Point 05/30/2019 Results
Spiderwire Weeknighter Lake Jordan - Bonner's Point 06/06/2019 Results
Spiderwire Weeknighter Lake Jordan - Bonner's Point 06/13/2019 Results
Spiderwire Weeknighter Lake Jordan - Bonner's Point 06/20/2019 Results
Spiderwire Weeknighter Lake Jordan - Bonner's Point 06/27/2019 Details

B - Alabama North East - UBC

NE Alabama UBC TBD 06/08/2019 Results

L - Alabama Northeast - Legacy

Logan Martin Lakeside Landing 03/30/2019 Results
Guntersville Bucky Howe Boat Ramp 05/18/2019 Results
Neely Henry Coosa Landing 06/22/2019 Results
Guntersville Lake Guntersville State Park 03/21/2020 Details
Logan Martin Pell City's Lakeside Park 04/18/2020 Details
Neely Henry Coosa Landing 06/27/2020 Details

T - Alabama Northeast - Team

Logan Martin Lakeside Landing 02/16/2019 Results
Weiss Lake Leesburg Landing 03/16/2019 Results
Neeyl Henry Coosa Landing 04/27/2019 Results
Lake Wedowee Wedowee Marine 05/11/2019 Results
Lake Guntersville Bucky Howe Boat Ramp 06/01/2019 Results
Neely Henry Coosa Landing 02/29/2020 Details
Guntersville Guntersville State Park 03/28/2020 Details
Logan Martin Pell City's Lakeside Park 04/25/2020 Details
Wedowee Hwy 48 Public Ramp 05/30/2020 Details
Weiss Lake Leesburg Landing 06/06/2020 Details
Lay Lake Beeswax 07/18/2020 Details

B - Alabama Northwest

UBC Tournament To Be Determined 06/01/2019 Details

L - Alabama Northwest - Legacy

Wheeler Ingalls 03/09/2019 Results
Pickwick Sheffield 04/06/2019 Results
Wilson Safety Harbor 05/11/2019 Results
Wilson Safety Harbor 04/11/2020 Details
Pickwick Sheffield 05/09/2020 Details

T - Alabama Northwest - Team

Wheeler Ingalls Harbor 02/23/2019 Results
Guntersville State Park 03/23/2019 Results
Pickwick McFarland 04/20/2019 Results
Wilson Safety Harbor 05/18/2019 Results
Wheeler Joe Wheeler State Park 06/15/2019 Results
Guntersville State Park 02/29/2020 Details
Pickwick McFarland 03/21/2020 Details
Wilson Safety Harbor 04/18/2020 Details
Wheeler 05/16/2020 Details
Guntersville State Park 06/13/2020 Details

L - Alabama South - Legacy

Millers Ferry Ellis Landing 05/25/2019 Results
Middle Tensaw Live Oak Landing 06/29/2019 Results

T - Alabama South - Team

Mobile Delta Dead Lake Marina 02/23/2019 Results
Claibourne Lake Claibourne Lake Issac Creek Landing 03/23/2019 Results
Mitchell Lake Charge Higgins Ferry Ramp 04/06/2019 Results
Millers Ferry Ellis Landing 05/11/2019 Results
Mobile Delta Live Oak Landing 06/08/2019 Results

T - Arkansas Northwest - Team

Bull Shoals Lake Wing & Fin Resort 02/23/2019 Results
Norfork Lake Cranfield 03/23/2019 Results
Bull Shoals Diamond City 04/20/2019 Results
Greer's Ferry Lake Hill Creek Park 05/11/2019 Results
Bull Shoals Diamond City 06/08/2019 Results
Taneycomo Empire 07/13/2019 Details

L - Florida Central - Legacy

Lake Eustis Buzzard Beach 02/02/2019 Results
Lake Toho Whaleys 03/02/2019 Results
Clermont Chain Lake Minneola Boat Ramp 04/06/2019 Results
Harris Chain Hickory Point 05/04/2019 Details

T - Florida Central - Team

Harris Chain Hickory Point 01/19/2019 Results
Winter Haven William G Roe 02/16/2019 Results
Toho Lake Front Park 03/16/2019 Results
Monroe City Ramp 04/20/2019 Results
Rodman Kenwood Ramp 05/11/2019 Results
Kissimmee Camp Mack 06/01/2019 Results

T - Florida North - Team


HS - Georgia - UBC High School


T - Georgia Blue Ridge - Team

Carter's Lake Doll Mt 01/26/2019 Results
Lake Lanier Charleston Park 02/16/2019 Results
Chatuge TBA 03/30/2019 Results
Blue Ridge TBA 05/25/2019 Results
Nottely TBA 06/15/2019 Results
Lake Lanier Charleston Park 09/07/2019 Details

T - Georgia North - Team

Lake Lanier 02/09/2019 Results
Lake Oconee 03/02/2019 Results
Lake Russell 03/30/2019 Results
Lake Hartwell 04/27/2019 Results
Lake Clarks Hill 05/04/2019 Results

T - Georgia South - Team

Lake Harding Idle Hour Boat Ramp 01/19/2019 Results
Lake Seminole Reynolds Landing 02/09/2019 Results
Lake Eufaula at Bagby Bagby State Park 03/09/2019 Results
West Point Lake Highland Pines 04/06/2019 Results
Lake Eufaula Lakepoint State Park 05/04/2019 Results

HS - Illinois - UBC High School


L - Illinois Central - Legacy

Lake Springfield Lindsay Bridge 06/15/2019 Results

T - Illinois Central - Team

Lake Springfield Lindsay Bridge 04/06/2019 Results
Lake Springfield Lindsay Ramp 05/04/2019 Results
Lake Springfield Lindsay Bridge 06/08/2019 Results
Lake Springfield Lindsay Bridge 06/29/2019 Results
Lake Springfield Lindsay Bridge 07/13/2019 Results

L - Illinois North - Legacy

BRAIDWOOD LAKE NORTH RAMP 04/06/2019 Results
BRAIDWOOD LAKE NORTH RAMP 04/20/2019 Results
BRAIDWOOD LAKE NORTH RAMP 05/25/2019 Results
BRAIDWOOD LAKE NORTH RAMP 06/08/2019 Results
MAZONIA CARP LAKE 08/24/2019 Details

T - Illinois North - Team


HS - Indiana - UBC High School


W - Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight

West Boggs West Boggs Park 04/09/2019 Results
West Boggs West Boggs Park 04/23/2019 Results
West Boggs West Boggs Park 05/07/2019 Results
West Boggs West Boggs Park 05/21/2019 Results
West Boggs West Boggs Park 06/04/2019 Results
West Boggs West Boggs Park 06/18/2019 Results
West Boggs West Boggs Park 07/02/2019 Results
West Boggs West Boggs Park 07/16/2019 Results
West Boggs West Boggs Park 07/30/2019 Results
West Boggs West Boggs Park 08/13/2019 Results

L - Indiana North - Legacy

Shafer Big Monon 06/15/2019 Details
Glen Flint Main 07/13/2019 Details
Shafer Open Big Monon 11/02/2019 Details

T - Indiana North - Team

Geist Reservoir Olio Rd. 04/27/2019 Results
Lake Waveland Park Ramp 05/18/2019 Results
Lake Shafer Monon Ramp 06/22/2019 Results
Glen Flint Lake Ramp 07/20/2019 Results
Raccoon Lake Park Ramp 08/17/2019 Results
Lake Shafer (OPEN) Monon Ramp 11/02/2019 Details

T - Indiana South - Team

Patoka Newton Stewart South 04/06/2019 Results
Geist Geist lake ramp (Olio rd) 04/27/2019 Results
Brookville Gar Hill 05/11/2019 Results
Lake Lemon Riddle Point 06/01/2019 Results
Ohio River Tanners Creek 07/20/2019 Results
Geist (OPEN) Olio rd ramp 08/03/2019 Details
Monroe Cutright 09/07/2019 Results
Monroe (OPEN) Cutright 10/12/2019 Details

HS - Kentucky - UBC High School


T - Kentucky LBL - Team

We have taken over the Kentucky West Divison Please join us there Details

L - Kentucky South Central - Legacy

Lake Cumberland Pumpkin Creek 04/20/2019 Results
Dale Hollow State Park Ramp 05/11/2019 Results
Green River State Ramp 06/01/2019 Details

T - Kentucky South Central - Team

Dale Hollow State Park 03/09/2019 Results
Laurel Lake Holly Bay 03/30/2019 Results
Lake Cumberland Pumpkin Creek 04/27/2019 Results
Green River Lake Lone Valley 05/18/2019 Results
Barren River Lake Peninsula 06/08/2019 Results

T - Kentucky West - Team

Barren River Lake Peninsula 03/30/2019 Results
Kentucky Lake Moors Resort 04/27/2019 Results
Barren River Lake Peninsula 05/11/2019 Results
Barren River Lake Peninsula 06/01/2019 Results
Kentucky Lake Kentucky Dam State Park- Paddle boat ramp 06/29/2019 Results

B - LA. South U.B.C.


B - LA. South UBC


T - Louisiana Delta


T - Louisiana North Central - Team


T - Louisiana South - Team

Lake Verret Bayside 02/09/2019 Results
Amelia Amelia Landing 03/30/2019 Results
Lake Verret Bayside Tackle 05/18/2019 Results
Bayou Signette Bayou Signette State Park 06/22/2019 Results
Atch. Basin / L. Verrett Doiron's Either Side 07/20/2019 Results

T - Maine - Team Series

Great Pond 70 Sahagian Road, Belgrade, Maine 04917 05/04/2019 Results
Sebasticook Lake 81 North Street, Newport, Maine 04953 06/29/2019 Results
Androscoggin River Riverlands State Park off Center Bridge Rd, Turner, ME 04282 07/27/2019 Results
Little Ossipee 1 Leisure Lane, East Waterboro, Maine 04030 08/17/2019 Results
Salmon Lake & McZGrath Pond TBA 08/31/2019 Results
Long Lake Open Tournament TBA 10/19/2019 Details

T - Maryland - Team

Potomac Smallwood State Park 03/30/2019 Results
Upper Bay - CANCELED Tydings 04/27/2019 Details
Potomac Smallwood State Park 05/25/2019 Results
Upper Bay Lapidum Boat Ramp 06/15/2019 Results
Conowingo Dorsey Park Peach Bottom Power Plant 06/29/2019 Results
Upper Bay Elk Neck State Park 07/13/2019 Results

L - Maryland Legacy

Conowingo Dorsey Park Peach Bottom Power Plant 06/29/2019 Results
Upper Bay Elk Neck State Park 07/13/2019 Results

T - Minnesota - Team

Horseshoe Chain TBD 05/25/2019 Results
Minnetonka TBD 06/08/2019 Results
Spicer/Green TBF 06/22/2019 Results
Osakis TBD 07/13/2019 Results
LeHomme Dieu TBD 08/03/2019 Results

L - Minnesota Granite City - Legacy

Maple Lake-Permit Pending HWY 55 & 53RD ST NW 06/01/2019 Results
Clearwater Lake TBD 06/15/2019 Results
Le Homme Dieu TBD 06/29/2019 Results
Waverly Lake Legion Memorial Park 07/20/2019 Results

L - Mississippi - Legacy

Pascagoula River Legacy Round-up Moss Point City Park 09/22/2018 Results
Ross Barnett Shaggy's 10/19/2018 Details
Ross Barnett Shaggy's 08/02/2019 Details

T - Mississippi Central - Team

Ross Barnett Tommy's 03/02/2019 Results
Ross Barnett Tommy's 04/20/2019 Results
Lake Ferguson Main City Ramp 04/27/2019 Results
Lake Ferguson Main City Ramp 05/11/2019 Results
Ross Barnett Tommy's 06/08/2019 Results
Ross Barnett Tommy's 06/29/2019 Results
UBC TBA 07/13/2019 Details

B - Mississippi Central UBC

UBC 07/13/2019 Details

HS - Missouri - UBC High School


T - Missouri Ozarks - Team

Stockton Lake Orleans Trail 03/16/2019 Results
Table Rock Lake Mill Creek 03/30/2019 Results
Bull Shoals Lake Lead Hill 04/20/2019 Results
Pomme De Terre Hrmitage State Park 05/11/2019 Results
Table Rock Lake Shell Knob Bridge 05/25/2019 Results
Lake Taneycomo [Open] Scotty's Boat Landing 07/13/2019 Results
Grand Lake Wolf Creek 07/20/2019 Results

T - New York - North Team

Oneida Lake Oneida Shores Park 06/15/2019 Results
Oneida Oneida Shores Park 06/29/2019 Results
Cayuga Lake Frontenac park 07/20/2019 Results
Onondaga Lake Onandaga State Park Marina 08/03/2019 Results
Henderson Harbor Henderson harbor State ramp 08/24/2019 Results

T - New York - South Team


L - North Carolina Central - Legacy

Shearon Harris Lake Holleman's Ramp 04/20/2019 Results
Kerr Lake Henderson Point - Shelter # 2 05/11/2019 Results
Falls Lake Upper Barton Creek 06/15/2019 Results

T - North Carolina Central - Team

Kerr Lake Henderson Point Shelter #2 03/23/2019 Results
Lake Gaston Summit Landing 04/06/2019 Results
Mayo Lake Triple Springs 04/27/2019 Results
Jordan Lake Ebenezer SP 05/18/2019 Results
Falls Lake Ledgerock 06/08/2019 Results

L - North Carolina East - Legacy

Perquimans River city ramp 04/20/2019 Results
Little River Halls Creek 05/11/2019 Results
Pasquotank river City Park 06/22/2019 Results

T - North Carolina East - Team

Chowan River Tournament - Pembroke Creek Cypress Landing on Pembroke Creek 03/16/2019 Results
Pasquotank River Tournament Elizabeth City Ramp 04/27/2019 Results
Perquimans River Tournament Town of Hertford Boat Ramp 05/18/2019 Results
Upper Chowan River Tournament Tunis Boat ramp 06/15/2019 Results
Yoepium River Tournament Bethel Fishing Center 07/20/2019 Results

T - North Carolina Foothills - Team

Lake James Black Bear 03/09/2019 Results
Lake Norman McCrary Creek 04/06/2019 Results
Lake Wylie Southpoint 05/04/2019 Results
Lake Hickory Wittenberg 05/18/2019 Results
Lake Norman Hager Creek Access 06/08/2019 Results

T - North Carolina Piedmont - Team

Badin Alcoa 02/09/2019 Results
Tillery Swift Island 03/02/2019 Results
High Rock Hwy 8 03/30/2019 Results
Tuckertown Flat Creek 05/04/2019 Results
Badin Alcoa 06/15/2019 Results

L - Ohio - Legacy

Indian Lake Legacy Moundwood 05/04/2019 Results
Grand Lake St. Marys East Bank Marina 05/25/2019 Results
Lake Loramie - Cancelled West Bank 06/22/2019 Details
Lake Loramie Luthman 08/10/2019 Results
Indian Lake Moundwood 05/16/2020 Details
Grand Lake St Marys East Bank 06/13/2020 Details
Lake Loramie West Bank 07/11/2020 Details

T - Ohio - Team

Rocky Fork McCoppin Rd 03/30/2019 Results
Doug Hanes Memorial Ice Breaker Open Moundwood 04/06/2019 Results
Alum Creek New Galena 04/27/2019 Results
Indian Lake State Park Moundwood 05/18/2019 Results
Grand Lake St Marys East Bank 06/01/2019 Results
Lake Erie West Harbour 07/13/2019 Results
Doug Hanes Memorial Ice Breaker Moundwood 04/04/2020 Details
Alum Creek New Galena 04/18/2020 Details
Rocky Fork North Shore Marina 05/09/2020 Details
Grand Lake St Marys East Bank 05/30/2020 Details
Indian Lake Moundwood 06/27/2020 Details
Lake Erie West Harbour City Ramp 07/18/2020 Details

HS - Ohio - UBC High School


W - Ohio Alum Creek Weeknight

Alum Creek New Galena 05/09/2019 Results
Alum Creek New Galena 05/16/2019 Results
Alum Creek New Galena 05/23/2019 Results
Alum Creek New Galena 05/30/2019 Results
Alum Creek New Galena 06/06/2019 Results
Alum Creek New Galena 06/13/2019 Details
Alum Creek New Galena 06/20/2019 Details
Alum Creek New Galena 06/27/2019 Results

W - Ohio GLSM - Weeknight

Grand Lake St Marys East Bank 05/08/2019 Results
Grand Lake St Marys East Bank 05/15/2019 Results
Grand Lake St Marys East Bank 05/22/2019 Results
Grand Lake St Marys East Bank 05/29/2019 Results
Grand Lake St Marys East Bank 06/05/2019 Results
Grand Lake St Marys East Bank 06/12/2019 Details

W - Ohio Indian Lake - Weeknight

Ibdian Lake Moundwood 05/14/2019 Details
Indian Lake Moundwood 05/21/2019 Details
Indian Lake Moundwood 05/28/2019 Details
Indian Lake Moundwood 06/04/2019 Details
Indian Lake Moundwood 06/11/2019 Details
Indian Lake Moundwood 06/18/2019 Details

L - Ohio South - Legacy

Caesars Creek Legacy Wellman Ramp 05/11/2019 Details

T - Oklahoma Northeast - Team

Grand Lake Wolf Creek 03/16/2019 Results
Hudson Lake Lions Club 04/06/2019 Results
Eucha Lake Permit Office Ramp 05/04/2019 Results
Fort Gibson Lake Sequoyah State Park Ramp 06/01/2019 Details
Eucha Lake Permit Office Ramp 06/22/2019 Results
Grand Lake Wolf Creek 07/20/2019 Results
Fort Gibson Sequoyah State Park 08/10/2019 Results

L - Pennsylvania Central - Legacy

Mosquito Causeway Ramp 06/22/2019 Results
Sayers Dam/Bald Eagle State Park Bald Eagle Ramp 07/13/2019 Results

T - Pennsylvania Central - Team

Mosquito Lake State Park Ramp 06/15/2019 Results
Chautauqua Lake Long Point State Park Launch 06/29/2019 Results
Cowanesque Lake South Shore Launch 07/20/2019 Results
Lake Raystown Aitch Launch 08/10/2019 Results
Lake Erie West Pier Launch 08/24/2019 Results
Lake Wallenpaupack * CANCELED * 09/07/2019 Details

B - SC Low UBC


W - SC Lowcountry Weeknight


HS - South Carolina - UBC High School

HS UBC OPEN Broyles 10/26/2019 Details

L - South Carolina Low Country - Legacy

Lake Murray Dreher Island 06/22/2019 Results

T - South Carolina Low Country - Team

Lake Murray Dreher Island 02/09/2019 Results
Santee Cooper John C Land 03/23/2019 Results
Lake Murray Dreher Island 04/20/2019 Results
Santee Cooper John C Land 05/04/2019 Results
Lake Murray Dreher Island 05/18/2019 Results
Santee Cooper John C Land 06/15/2019 Results

L - South Carolina Upstate - Legacy

SECCESSION Heritage 03/30/2019 Results
HARTWELL Greenpond 04/20/2019 Results
KEOWEE South Cove 05/18/2019 Results

T - South Carolina Upstate - Team

KEOWEE South Cove 01/26/2019 Results
GREENWOOD Greenwood State Park 02/23/2019 Results
RUSSELL Richard B Russell State Park 03/16/2019 Results
CLARK HILL DORN 04/27/2019 Results
HARTWELL Greenpond 06/01/2019 Results

HS - Tennessee - UBC High School


L - Tennessee Central - Legacy

Old Hickory Lake Martha Gallatin 06/22/2019 Results
Old Hickory Lake Sanders Ferry 09/14/2019 Details

T - Tennessee Central - Team

Percy Priest Lake Fate Sanders 03/30/2019 Results
Old Hickory Lake Laguardo 04/27/2019 Results
Percy Priest Lake Fate Sanders 05/18/2019 Results
Kentucky Lake Paris Landing Marina 06/08/2019 Results
Old Hickory Lake Sanders Ferry 06/29/2019 Results

T - Tennessee East - Team

Watts Bar Ladd's Landing 02/16/2019 Results
Cherokee TVA Dam Ramp 03/23/2019 Results
Loudoun Tellico TVA Canal Ramp 04/20/2019 Results
Douglas Swann's Marine 05/04/2019 Results
Chickamauga Dayton Boat Dock 06/08/2019 Results

T - Tennessee Tri-Cities - Team

#1 Watauga Lake Rat Branch 02/16/2019 Results
#2 South Holston OB. Knob 03/23/2019 Results
#3 South Holston OB. Knob 04/13/2019 Results
#4 Watauga Rat Branch 05/04/2019 Results
#5 South Holston OB. Knob 06/01/2019 Results
#1 Watauga Lake Rat Branch 01/04/2020 Details
#2 South Holston 421 02/08/2020 Details
#3 Watauga Lake Rat Branch 03/07/2020 Details
#4 South Holston Lake 421 04/04/2020 Details
#5 South Holston Lake 421 05/02/2020 Details
#5 South Holston Lake 421 05/02/2020 Details

T - Texas Central - Team

Texas Central FOM Tournament Llano Park 01/18/2020 Details
Texas Central FOM Tournament Cedar Ridge Park 02/29/2020 Details
Texas Central FOM Tournament, Lake LBJ Blue Briar Park 03/28/2020 Details
Texas Central FOM Tournament Stillhouse Park 04/25/2020 Details
Texas Central FOM Tournament, Lake Travis Jones Brother Park 05/15/2020 Details

T - Texas DFW

Lake Granbury Rough Creek Park 01/26/2019 Results
Squaw Creek Squaw Creek 02/23/2019 Results
Lake Lewisville TBD 03/30/2019 Results
Eagle Mountain Lake TBD 04/27/2019 Results
Lake Ray Roberts TBD 05/18/2019 Results
Joe Pool Lake TBD 06/29/2019 Details

T - Texas East - Team

Toledo Bend Fin and Feather 01/12/2019 Results
Toledo Bend Fin and Feather 02/02/2019 Results
Sam Rayburn Jackson Hill 02/16/2019 Results
Toledo Bend Fin and Feather 03/08/2019 Results
Toledo Bend Fin and Feather 03/09/2019 Results
Sam Rayburn Jackson Hill 03/30/2019 Results

B - Texas East UBC


T - Texas North Central - Team

Lake Palestine Villages Marina 01/26/2019 Results
**Lake Tyler** (Relocation) Lake Tyler Marina 02/23/2019 Results
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 03/23/2019 Results
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 04/27/2019 Results
Lake Palestine Lake Palestine Resort 05/18/2019 Results
Tyler Ford Open Lake Tyler Marina 09/21/2019 Details
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 02/08/2020 Details
Lake Palestine The Villages 03/28/2020 Details
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 04/18/2020 Details
Lake Palestine The Villages 05/16/2020 Details
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 06/20/2020 Details

B - Texas North Central UBC


W - Texas North Central Week Night


L - Texas Northcentral - Legacy

Lake Palestine Lake Palestine Resort 04/06/2019 Details
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 05/11/2019 Results
Lake Palestine (make-up) Lake Palestine Resort 05/25/2019 Details
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 06/08/2019 Results

T - Texas Northeast - Team

Martin Creek State Park 01/19/2019 Results
Lake O' The Pines 02/16/2019 Results
Brandy Branch Reservoir Public 03/16/2019 Results
Lake O' The Pines 04/20/2019 Results
Lake O' The Pines 05/18/2019 Results
Martin Creek Lake State Park 01/18/2020 Details
Lake O' The Pines Johnson Creek 02/22/2020 Details
Brandy Branch Reservoir Public 03/21/2020 Details
Lake O' The Pines Johnson Creek 04/18/2020 Details
Lake O' The Pines Johnson Creek 05/16/2020 Details

HS - Virginia - UBC High School


L - Virginia East - Legacy

Lake Chesdin Point Seven Springs 04/06/2019 Results
Lake Anna Point Sturgeon Creek 05/11/2019 Results
James River Point Hopewell 05/25/2019 Results
Chickahominy River Point EOY Rockahock 06/08/2019 Details
Pamunki River Open Williams Landing 09/14/2019 Details
Lake Anna Open TBD 10/12/2019 Details

T - Virginia East - Team

Lake Anna Sturgeon Creek 03/02/2019 Results
Buggs Island Occoneechee 03/30/2019 Results
Chickahominy River Rivers Rest 05/04/2019 Results
Potomac River Hope Springs Marina 06/01/2019 Results
James River Osborne Landing 06/29/2019 Results
Chickahominy River RockaHock 07/20/2019 Results
East vs West 1st Annual State Championship Gaston 10/19/2019 Details

L - Virginia West - Legacy

Smith Mountain Lake Smith Mountain Lake State Park 04/13/2019 Results
Phillpott Lake Twin Ridge Boat Ramp 05/11/2019 Results
Leesville Lake Leesville Lake Marina 06/01/2019 Results

T - Virginia West - Team

Kerr Lake Occoneechee state park 02/23/2019 Results
Smith Mountain Lake State park 03/16/2019 Results
Lake Anna TBA 04/06/2019 Results
Lake Moomaw Fortney Branch 05/18/2019 Results
Leesville Lake Leesville Lake Marina 06/08/2019 Results
Philpott Lake Twin Ridge Ramp 08/31/2019 Results
East vs West 1st Annual State Championship Gaston 10/19/2019 Details
Smith Mountain Lake Smith Mountain Lake State Park 02/29/2020 Details
South Holston Lake Washington County Park 03/28/2020 Details
Smith Mountain Lake Smith Mountain Lake State Park 04/18/2020 Details
Lake Moomaw Fortney Branch 05/23/2020 Details
Smith Mountain Lake Smith Mountain Lake State Park 06/27/2020 Details

B - Virginia West - UBC


W - Virginia West - Weeknight


L - West Virginia Eastern Panhandle

Potomac River Four Locks 06/22/2019 Results
Shenandoah River Moulton Park 07/13/2019 Results