$(this).next("span").text(" "+ordinal+"!"); } }); -->
Full Schedule
View Year: | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
Series Sort: | All Series | Team Only | Legacy Only | Ultimate Bass Only | Weeknighter Only | High School Only |
Sort By: | Date | Division |

Event

Ramp

Date

Details

L - - National Events - Legacy


T - - National Events - Team

2022 Berkley Team Series National Championship on Eufaula Lakepoint 03/12/2022 Details

B - - National Events - UBC

2021/2022 Abu Garcia UBC Championship TBA 01/14/2022 Details

T - -Central Region-

District 9 Championship on Barren River Lake-Day 1 Port Oliver 10/08/2021 Results
District 9 Championship on Barren River Lake-Day 2 Port Oliver 10/09/2021 Results
District 8 Championship on Dardanelle-Day 1 Dardanelle State Park 10/15/2021 Results
District 8 Championship on Dardanelle-Day 2 Dardanelle State Park 10/16/2021 Results

T - -East Region-

District 4 Championship on Lake Norman-Day 1 Blythe Landing 09/10/2021 Results
District 4 Championship on Lake Norman-Day 2 Blythe Landing 09/11/2021 Results
District 5 Championship on the James River-Day 1 Osborn Landing 09/17/2021 Results
District 5 Championship on the James River-Day 2 Osborn Landing 09/18/2021 Results
District 3 Championship on Keowee-Day 1 South Cove County Park 09/23/2021 Results
District 3 Championship on Keowee-Day 2 South Cove County Park 09/24/2021 Results

T - -Midwest Region-

District 11 Championship on the Mississippi River-Day 1 Shuler’s Shady Grove Park 09/10/2021 Results
District 11 Championship on the Mississippi River-Day 2 Shuler’s Shady Grove Park 09/11/2021 Results
District 10 Championship on West Harbor/Lake Erie-Day 1 West Harbor Public Boat Launch 09/17/2021 Results
District 10 Championship on West Harbor/Lake Erie-Day 2 West Harbor Public Boat Launch 09/18/2021 Results

T - -South Central Region-

District 6 Championship on Ferguson-Day 1 Greenville Lakefront 09/24/2021 Results
District 6 Championship on Ferguson-Day 2 Greenville Lakefront 09/25/2021 Results
District 7 Championship on Toledo Bend-Day 1 Fin & Feather 10/01/2021 Results
District 7 Championship on Toledo Bend-Day 2 Fin & Feather 10/02/2021 Results

T - -South East Region-

District 2 Championship on Jordan-Day 1 State Ramp (Dam) 10/01/2021 Results
District 2 Championship on Jordan-Day 2 State Ramp (Dam) 10/02/2021 Results
District 1 Championship on West Point-Day 1 Pyne Road Park 10/08/2021 Results
District 1 Championship on West Point-Day 2 Pyne Road Park 10/09/2021 Results
District 12 Championship on the Kissimmee River-Day 1 Camp Mack 10/15/2021 Results
District 12 Championship on the Kissimmee River-Day 2 Camp Mack 10/16/2021 Results

L - Alabama Central - Legacy

Lake Martin (Legacy) Wind Creek 03/27/2021 Results
Lake Jordan (Legacy) State Ramp (Dam) 05/08/2021 Results
Lake Martin Wind Creek 04/02/2022 Details
AL River Swift Creek 05/28/2022 Details

T - Alabama Central - Team

Lake Martin Wind Creek 01/23/2021 Results
Lake Mitchell Higgins Ferry 02/20/2021 Results
Lay Lake Lacoosa Marina 03/13/2021 Results
AL River - Cooter's Pond Cooter’s Pond 05/22/2021 Results
Lake Jordan State Ramp (Dam) 06/12/2021 Results
Battle of the Border - Invitational Lake Point State Park - Eufaula 07/17/2021 Results
3rd Annual Staggers/Higgins Memorial Open Lake Jordan - State Ramp (Dam) 10/30/2021 Results
Lake Eufaula Chewalla Creek Marina 02/19/2022 Details
Lake Martin Wind Creek 03/26/2022 Details
Lake Mitchell Higgins Ferry 04/23/2022 Details
AL River Swift Creek 05/21/2022 Details
Lake Jordan State Ramp (Dam) 06/11/2022 Details

B - Alabama Central - UBC


W - Alabama Central - Weeknight

SpiderWire Weeknight Series Lake Jordan - Bonner's Point 05/06/2021 Results
SpiderWire Weeknight Series Lake Jordan - Bonner's Point 05/13/2021 Results
SpiderWire Weeknight Series Lake Jordan - Bonner's Point 05/20/2021 Results
SpiderWire Weeknight Series Lake Jordan - Bonner's Point 05/27/2021 Results
SpiderWire Weeknight Series Lake Jordan - Bonner's Point 06/03/2021 Results
SpiderWire Weeknight Series Lake Jordan - Bonner's Point 06/10/2021 Results
SpiderWire Weeknight Series Lake Jordan - Bonner's Point 06/17/2021 Results
SpiderWire Weeknight Series Lake Jordan - Bonner's Point 06/24/2021 Results

B - Alabama North East - UBC

N.E. Alabama UBC TBD 08/07/2021 Results

L - Alabama Northeast - Legacy

Logan Martin Riverside Landing 05/22/2021 Results
Guntersville Civitan Park 06/19/2021 Results
Weiss Lake Leesburg Landing 03/26/2022 Details
Logan Martin Lincoln Landing 04/09/2022 Details
Lake Guntersville Civitan Park 06/18/2022 Details

T - Alabama Northeast - Team

Guntersville Civitan Park 02/27/2021 Results
Neely Henry Canoe Creek Boat Landing 03/27/2021 Results
Wedowee Lakeside Marina 04/24/2021 Results
Logan Martin Riverside Landing 05/08/2021 Results
Weiss Lake Leesburg Landing 06/05/2021 Results
Logan Martin Lincoln Landing 07/10/2021 Results
Battle of the Border - Invitational Lakepoint State Park - Eufaula 07/17/2021 Results
Neely Henry Coosa Landing 02/26/2022 Details
Smith Lake Smith Lake Park 03/19/2022 Details
Logan Martin Lincoln Landing 04/23/2022 Details
Weiss Lake Leesburg Landing 05/21/2022 Details
Guntersville Guntersville's Civitan Park 06/04/2022 Details

L - Alabama Northwest - Legacy

Pickwick Riverfront 03/13/2021 Results
Wilson Safety Harbor 04/24/2021 Results
Wheeler Joe Wheeler State Park 05/22/2021 Results
Wheeler Lake Ingalls Harbor 03/12/2022 Details
Guntersville Waterfront 04/30/2022 Details
Wilson Safety Harbor 05/14/2022 Details
Pickwick McFarland 06/04/2022 Details

T - Alabama Northwest - Team

Pickwick Rose Trail 02/27/2021 Results
Smith Smith Lake Park 03/27/2021 Results
Wilson Safety Harbor 04/17/2021 Results
Wheeler Riverwalk Marina 05/15/2021 Results
Guntersville State Park 06/05/2021 Results
Wilson Safety Harbor 02/26/2022 Details
Wheeler Joe Wheeler State Park 03/26/2022 Details
Guntersville Guntersville State Park 04/09/2022 Details
Smtih Smith Lake Park 05/07/2022 Details
Pickwick Sheffield 05/21/2022 Details

B - Alabama Northwest - UBC

UBC Tournament TBD 04/03/2021 Results
UBC Tournament TBD 11/06/2021 Details

L - Alabama South - Legacy

Mobile Delta Dead Lake Marina 04/24/2021 Results
Millers Ferry Ellis Landing 05/29/2021 Results

T - Alabama South - Team

Mobile Delta Dead Lake Marina 02/13/2021 Results
Millers Ferry Ellis Landing 03/06/2021 Results
AL River Swift Creek 04/17/2021 Results
Millers Ferry Ellis Landing 05/08/2021 Results
Tombigbee/Warrior River Demopolis City Ramp 06/05/2021 Results

L - Arkansas Northwest - Legacy

Bull Shoals Lake Wing & Fin Resort 04/03/2021 Results
Bull Shoals Lake Diamond City 05/01/2021 Results
Bull Shoals Lake Wing & Fin Resort 06/12/2021 Results
Bull Shoals Lake Wing & Fin Resort 04/09/2022 Details
Bull Shoals Lake Diamond City 05/21/2022 Details
Bull Shoals Lake Wing & Fin Resort 06/18/2022 Details

T - Arkansas Northwest - Team

Bull Shoals Lake Wing & Fin Resort 02/27/2021 Results
Norfork Lake Cranfield 03/27/2021 Results
Bull Shoals Lake Diamond City 04/17/2021 Results
Norfork Lake Cranfield 05/15/2021 Results
Lake Dardanelle Spadra Creek 06/05/2021 Results
Bull Shoals Lake Wing & Fin Resort 02/26/2022 Details
Norfork Lake Cranfield 03/19/2022 Details
Greers Ferry Hill Creek 04/16/2022 Details
Lake Dardanelle Spadra Creek 05/14/2022 Details
Bull Shoals Lake Diamond City 06/04/2022 Details
Taneycomo (open) Scotty's Landing 07/09/2022 Details

T - Florida Central - Team

Winter Haven Chain William G Roe Ramp 01/23/2021 Results
Lake Harris Hickory Point 02/20/2021 Results
Lake Toho Big Toho Marina 03/27/2021 Results
Lake Kissimmee Camp Mack 04/17/2021 Results
Lake Istapoga Public Ramp Istapoga Park 05/15/2021 Results
Lake Pierce Lake Pierce ramp/ Jennings fish camp 12/11/2021 Details
Harris Chain Hickory Point Ramp 01/08/2022 Details
Winterhaven Chain William G Roe Ramp 02/12/2022 Details
St Johns River /Lake Monroe Lake Monroe Boat Ramp 03/19/2022 Details
Lake Tohoe South Port Ramp 04/09/2022 Details
Butler Chain of Lakes RD KEENE Park Boat Ramp 05/14/2022 Details

HS - Georgia - High School

Georgia Championship lake lanier, Clarks Bridge ramp 04/03/2021 Results
Lake Chatuge Mayors Park 09/18/2021 Details
Lake Lanier 10/16/2021 Details

T - Georgia Blue Ridge - Team

Lake Lanier TBD 01/23/2021 Results
Carters Lake Dam Ramp 02/27/2021 Results
Lake Lanier #2 Little Hall 03/13/2021 Results
Lake Chatuge Mayor's Park 04/24/2021 Results
Lake Blue Ridge Lakewood Landing 06/05/2021 Results
Nottley Lake Poteete Creek 06/19/2021 Results
Chatuge Super Tournament Fair Grounds 10/23/2021 Results
Burton Murray Cove 12/04/2021 Details
Carters Doll Mountain 01/15/2022 Details
Lanier Keith's Bridge 02/26/2022 Details
Lanier (Super Tournament Charleston Park 04/16/2022 Details
Nottley Deavers Boat Ramp 06/11/2022 Details

L - Georgia North - Legacy

Lanier Charleston Park 03/20/2021 Results
Allatoona Gatewood Park 04/17/2021 Results
Chatuge Fair Grounds 05/22/2021 Results
Nottely Poteete 06/11/2021 Results
Allatoona Stamp Creek 09/11/2021 Results
Lanier Two Mile Creek Park 04/23/2022 Details
Chatuge Fair Grounds 05/28/2022 Details

T - Georgia North - Team

Lanier Charleston Park 01/30/2021 Results
Chatuge Fair Grounds 02/20/2021 Results
Russell Russell State Park 03/27/2021 Results
Lanier #2 Charleston Park 04/10/2021 Results
Clarks Hill Amity 05/08/2021 Results
Battle of the Border: Lake Eufaula Lake Point Marina 07/17/2021 Details
Chatuge (Super Tournament) Fair Grounds 10/23/2021 Results
Hartwell Gum Branch 11/20/2021 Results
Russell Russell State Park 03/05/2022 Details
Lanier (Super Tournament) Little Hall Park 04/16/2022 Details
Clarks Hill Dorn Facility 05/14/2022 Details

T - Georgia South - Team

Lake Seminole Big Jim's 01/16/2021 Results
Lake Harding Idle Hour 02/06/2021 Results
Lake Eufaula Bagby State Park 03/13/2021 Results
West Point Lake Highland Marina 04/17/2021 Results
Lake Eufaula Lake Point 05/01/2021 Results
Fish Monkey: Lake Seminole Tournament Big Jim's 06/19/2021 Results
Battle of the Border 2021: Lake Eufaula Lake Point State Park 07/17/2021 Results
Bob Croxton Charity Tournament Lake Point State Park 08/14/2021 Details
GA SOUTH RAFFLE 10/07/2021 Details
Lake Harding Open Tournament Idle Hour 12/11/2021 Details
Lake Harding Idle Hour 01/22/2022 Details
Lake Eufaula Lake Point 02/19/2022 Details
Lake Seminole Big Jim's 03/26/2022 Details
West Point Highland Marina 04/23/2022 Details
Lake Eufaula Bagby State Park 05/21/2022 Details
Lake Seminole Big Jim's 06/11/2022 Details

B - Georgia South UBC


L - Georgia West - Legacy

Lake Harding Idle Hour Ram (1215 Mountain Dr. Hamilton, GA 31811) 02/27/2021 Results
West Point Lake Highland Pines Resort and Marina (1000 Seminole Rd) 03/13/2021 Results
Lake Eufaula Florence Marina State Park (218 Florence Rd. Omaha, GA) 05/08/2021 Results

T - Illinois Central - Team

Lake Springfield Lindsay Bridge 04/24/2021 Results
Lake Springfield Lindsay Bridge 05/22/2021 Results
Lake Springfield Lindsay Bridge 06/12/2021 Results
Lake Springfield Lindsay Bridge 07/17/2021 Results
Lake Springfield Lindsay 08/14/2021 Results
Lake Springfield (CJ Parks Memorial Big Bass Event) Lindsay Bridge 04/09/2022 Details
Division Event #1 Lake Springfield Lindsay Bridge 04/23/2022 Details
Division Event #2 Lake Springfield Lindsay Bridge 05/21/2022 Details
Division Event #3 Lake Springfield Lindsay Bridge 06/18/2022 Details
Division Event #4 Lake Springfield Lindsay Bridge 07/16/2022 Details
Division Event #5 Lake Springfield Lindsay Bridge 08/20/2022 Details

L - Illinois North - Legacy

BRAIDWOOD LAKE SOUTH RAMP 04/24/2021 Results

W - Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight

West Boggs-1 West Boggs Park 04/20/2021 Results
West Boggs-2 West Boggs Park 05/11/2021 Results
West Boggs-3 West Boggs Park 05/25/2021 Results
West Boggs-4 West Boggs Park 06/08/2021 Results
West Boggs-5 West Boggs Park 06/22/2021 Results
West Boggs-6 West Boggs Park 07/06/2021 Results
West Boggs-7 West Boggs Park 07/20/2021 Results
West Boggs-8 West Boggs Park 08/03/2021 Results
West Boggs-9 West Boggs Park 08/17/2021 Results
West Boggs-10 West Boggs Park 08/31/2021 Results

T - Indiana North - Team

Geist Olio Road 04/17/2021 Results
Shafer Big Monon Ramp 05/08/2021 Results
Maxinkuckee DNR (140 W Shore Dr, Culver, IN 46511) 06/19/2021 Results
Barbie Chain Kuhn Lake Ramp 07/17/2021 Results
Dallas Chain Witmner 08/07/2021 Results
Morse Reservoir - Combined Event with South Divison Morse Lake Marina - $20 Ramp Fee 04/09/2022 Details
Lake Wawasee Public Ramp 05/07/2022 Details
Prairie Creek Reservoir Public Ramp 06/04/2022 Details
Manitou Public Ramp 07/09/2022 Details
Lake Freeman Tall Timber Marina - $ 08/06/2022 Details

T - Indiana South - Team

West Boggs (OPEN) Park ramp 03/27/2021 Results
Geist Main ramp 04/17/2021 Results
Brookville Gar Hill 05/15/2021 Results
Lemon Riddle Point ramp 06/05/2021 Results
Patoka Newton Stewart south 06/26/2021 Results
West Boggs Park ramp 07/24/2021 Results
Monroe Cutright ramp 08/14/2021 Results
West Boggs Park ramp 03/26/2022 Details
Morse Main ramp 04/09/2022 Details
Brookville 1 Gar Hill 05/07/2022 Details
Brookville 2 Gar Hill 05/28/2022 Details
Lemon Park ramp 06/04/2022 Details
Monroe Cutright ramp 08/13/2022 Details

T - Iowa - Team

Event #1 Spirit Lake Templar Park 04/17/2021 Results
Event #2 Okoboji Chains East Okoboji (HWY 9 Boat Ramp 05/15/2021 Results
Event #3 Spirit Lake Templar Park 06/05/2021 Results
Event #4 Okoboji Chains Emerson Bay 07/17/2021 Results
Event #5 Okoboji Chains Emerson Bay 08/14/2021 Results

HS - Kentucky - High School


L - Kentucky - Legacy


B - Kentucky - UBC


L - Kentucky South Central - Legacy

Lake Cumberland Pumpkin Creek 04/24/2021 Results
Dale Hollow State Park Ramp 05/22/2021 Results
Green River Lone Valley Ramp 06/12/2021 Results

T - Kentucky South Central - Team

Lake Cumberland Pumpkin Creek 12/12/2020 Results
Dale Hollow Lake State Park 03/27/2021 Results
Lake Cumberland Pumpkin Creek 04/17/2021 Results
Barren River Lake Peninsula 05/15/2021 Results
Green River Lake Lone Valley 06/05/2021 Results
Lake Cumberland Pumpkin Creek 12/11/2021 Details
Dale Hollow Lake State Park 03/26/2022 Details
Lake Cumberland Pumpkin Creek 04/16/2022 Details
Barren River Lake Peninsula 05/07/2022 Details
Green River Lake Lone Valley 06/11/2022 Details

T - Kentucky West - Team

Barren River Lake Peninsula 03/13/2021 Results
Nolin Lake Moutardier 04/10/2021 Results
Barren River Lake Peninsula 05/08/2021 Results
Green River Lake Site One 06/12/2021 Results
Barren River Lake Peninsula 07/10/2021 Results

T - Louisiana North Central - Team

Lake Darbonne 01/16/2021 Results
Lake Darbonne 03/06/2021 Results
Caney Lake 04/03/2021 Results
Ouachita River 05/08/2021 Results

T - Louisiana South - Team

Spillway Doirons Landing behind store 01/16/2021 Results
Lake Verret Doirons Landing behind store 02/20/2021 Results
Henderson Henderson Public Launch 04/10/2021 Results
Berwick Berwick Public Boat launch 05/01/2021 Results
Lake Verret /Spillway Doirons Landing behind store 07/10/2021 Results
Lake Verrett/Spillway Doiron's Landing 08/07/2021 Results
Spillway Doiron's Store 01/15/2022 Details
False River Morel's 02/12/2022 Details
Blind River St.James Boat club 04/02/2022 Details
Des Allemands Somme's 05/14/2022 Details
Lake Verret Doiron's Store 06/24/2022 Details
Spillway Doiron's Store 06/25/2022 Details

W - Louisiana South - Weeknight


T - Maine - Team Series

Great Pond Public Boat Launch, Boat Way Lane 05/01/2021 Results
Pleasant Pond-Cobbossee Stream TBD- will update 07/24/2021 Results
Damariscotta Lake Public Boat Launch, Jefferson 07/31/2021 Results
Androscoggin River Public Launch Center Bridge Road, Turner 08/07/2021 Results
Maranacook Lake Readfield Public Boat Launch 08/21/2021 Results
Long Pond Long Pond Public Launch 08/28/2021 Results

T - Maryland - Team

Potomac Smallwood Park 03/27/2021 Results
Upper Bay Tyding Park 04/24/2021 Results
Upper Bay Anchor Marina 05/08/2021 Results
Potomac Smallwood Park 05/22/2021 Results
Upper Bay Tyding Park 06/26/2021 Results
Upper Bay - Open(CANCELLED) Tyding Park 07/31/2021 Details

L - Maryland Legacy

Potomac Smallwood State Park 04/17/2021 Results
St. Marys Lake St. Mary's River State Park 06/19/2021 Results

L - Mississippi - Legacy

FOM MS RipTide Challenge Shaggy's 09/12/2020 Results
Mississippi Freeze Shaggy's 12/05/2020 Results
Back Bay Harvest Kremers Marina & Launch 03/06/2021 Results
Pickwick Pig Stickin' JP Coleman State Park 04/10/2021 Results
Barnett Shuffle Shaggy's Rankin Ramp 06/19/2021 Results
MS Legacy 9-11 Tribute Marina Cantina 09/11/2021 Details
Barnett Chill Tommy's Trading Post 12/11/2021 Details

T - Mississippi Central - Team

Lake Washington Cordells 03/06/2021 Results
Barnett Tommys 04/03/2021 Results
Barnett Goshen Springs South 04/24/2021 Results
Barnett Tommys 07/10/2021 Results
Barnett Tommys 08/07/2021 Results
Lake Washington Hawg Hunt Bait N Thangs 01/29/2022 Details
Ross Barnett Ice Breaker Tommy's Trading Post 03/19/2022 Details
Sardis Lake Lunker Fest Engineer Point 04/09/2022 Details
Ross Barnett Hypothesis Shaggy's Restaurant 05/21/2022 Details
Lake Ferguson River Bash City Lake Front 06/18/2022 Details

B - Mississippi Central UBC


T - Mississippi North / Tennessee West - Team

Pickwick Open Tournament JP Coleman 03/27/2021 Details
Kentucky Lake South Birdsong Marina Ramp 04/24/2021 Results
Sardis Lake Engineers Point 05/15/2021 Results
Pickwick Lake JP Coleman 06/12/2021 Results
Kentucky Lake South Birdsong Marina Ramp 07/17/2021 Results
Pickwick Lake JP Coleman 08/14/2021 Results
Pickwick Lake TN State Park Ramp 03/19/2022 Details
Bay Springs Marina Ramp 04/02/2022 Details
Beech Lake Recreational Ramp 04/23/2022 Details
Sardis Lake Engineers Point 05/21/2022 Details
Pickwick Lake JP Coleman 06/18/2022 Details
Kentucky Lake Birdsong Marina 07/16/2022 Details

HS - Mississippi South - High School


T - Mississippi South - Team

Pascagoula River System Moss Point (4400 Denny Street Moss Point, MS) 12/19/2020 Results
Biloxi Back Bay River System Kramers Landing (Cowan Boat Ramp) 1499 Cowan Loraine Rd. 01/16/2021 Results
Pearl River Pearlington (17116 Monroe St. Pearlington, MS) 02/27/2021 Results
Pascagoula River Sysytem Moss Point (4400 Denny Street Moss Point, MS) 04/17/2021 Results
Biloxi Back Bay River System Kramers Landing (Cowan Boat Ramp) 1499 Cowan Loraine Rd. 05/15/2021 Results
Pascagoula River System Indian Point 10/30/2021 Details
Biloxi Back Bay River System Kramers Landing (Cowan Boat Ramp) 1499 Cowan Loraine Rd. 11/27/2021 Details
Biloxi Back Bay River System Kramers Landing (Cowan Boat Ramp) 1499 Cowan Loraine Rd. 11/27/2021 Details
Biloxi Back Bay River System Kramers Landing (Cowan Boat Ramp) 1499 Cowan Loraine Rd. 11/27/2021 Details
Pearl River County Ramp 02/26/2022 Details
Flint Creek Main Ramp 03/19/2022 Details
Biloxi Back Bay River System Kramers Landing (Cowan Boat Ramp) 1499 Cowan Loraine Rd. 04/23/2022 Details

HS - Missouri - High School


T - Missouri Ozarks - Team

Table Rock Shell Knob Bridge 03/27/2021 Results
Bull Shoals Diamond City 04/17/2021 Results
Lake of Ozarks PB2 05/15/2021 Results
Pomme de Terre Hermitage 06/05/2021 Results
Bull Shoals Beaver Creek 06/26/2021 Results
Taneycomo Scotty's Landing 07/10/2021 Results
Stockton Lake Orleans Trail 08/07/2021 Results
Stockton Lake Orleans Trail 02/26/2022 Details
Clearwater Lake Piedmont Park 03/19/2022 Details
Mark Twain Ray Behrens Ramp 04/30/2022 Details
Pomme De Terre Hermitage Landing 05/14/2022 Details
Truman Lake Shawnee Bend 06/04/2022 Details
Taneycomo Scotty's Landing 07/09/2022 Details

HS - New York - High School

New York State 2021 Team Trail #2 NY DEC Launch Onondaga Lake 08/28/2021 Details
New York State 2021 Team Trail #3 09/11/2021 Details
New York State 2021 Team Trail #4 09/25/2021 Details

L - New York - Legacy


T - New York - North Team

Oneida Lake Oneida Shores 06/19/2021 Results
Cayuga Lake Cayuga Lake State Park 07/10/2021 Results
Onondaga Lake The Winds of Cold Springs Harbor Marina 07/24/2021 Results
Chaumont Bay Chaumont bay public boat launch 08/07/2021 Results
Oneida Oneida Shores Launch 08/21/2021 Results

T - New York - South Team

Candlewood Lake Squantz Pond State Park 04/10/2021 Results
Onandaga Lake NYS ramp 05/01/2021 Results
Oneida Lake Oneida Shores Park 05/22/2021 Results
Cayuga Lake Frontenac 06/26/2021 Results
Cayuga Lake Cayuga State Park boat ramp 07/31/2021 Results

L - North Carolina Central - Legacy

Shearon Harris Lake Holloman Ramp 04/10/2021 Results
Jordan Lake Fearrington Ramp 06/05/2021 Results
Falls Lake Upper Barton Ramp 06/19/2021 Results

T - North Carolina Central - Team

KERR LAKE HENDERSON POINT SHELTER #2 03/13/2021 Results
MAYO LAKE TRIPLE SPRINGS 04/24/2021 Results
JORDAN LAKE EBENEZER CHURCH RECREATION AREA 05/08/2021 Results
GASTON LAKE SUMMIT LANDING 05/22/2021 Results
FALLS LAKE UPPER BARTON CREEK 06/12/2021 Results
Kerr Lake Henderson Point Shelter #2 03/26/2022 Details
Mayo Lake Triple Springs 04/23/2022 Details
Jordan Lake Ebenezer Church 05/21/2022 Details
Gasto Lake Summit Landing 06/11/2022 Details
Falls Lake Ledgerock 06/18/2022 Details

L - North Carolina East - Legacy


T - North Carolina East - Team

Yoepium River Bethel Fishing Center 03/27/2021 Results
Perquimans River Town of Hertford City Ramp 04/17/2021 Results
Chowan River/Pembroke Creek Pembroke Creek Ramp 05/08/2021 Results
Roanoke River Town of Plymouth 06/12/2021 Results
Pasquotank River City Ramp 07/10/2021 Results

T - North Carolina Piedmont - Team

Norman Queens Landing McCrary Creek 02/06/2021 Results
Tillery Swift Island 03/06/2021 Results
Hickory Big O's Wildlife access 03/27/2021 Results
High Rock Hwy 8 Southmont 04/10/2021 Results
Tuckertown Flat Creek 04/24/2021 Results
Badin Alcoa NC 740 05/15/2021 Results
Tillery Swift Island 03/19/2022 Details
Norman Queens Landing McCrary Creek 04/02/2022 Details
High Rock Hwy 8 Southmont 04/30/2022 Details
Tuckertown Flat Creek 05/21/2022 Details
Badin Alcoa NC 740 06/04/2022 Details

HS - Ohio - High School

Ohio UBC High School Trail Delaware Lake Marina Ramp 08/14/2021 Results
Ohio UBC High School Trail Dempsey Ramp / Sandusky Bay 09/11/2021 Results

L - Ohio - Legacy

Indian Lake Moundwood 05/15/2021 Results
Lake Loramie West Bank 07/10/2021 Results
Portage River State ramp 04/30/2022 Details
Lake Loramie West Bank 05/21/2022 Details
Grand Lake St Marys East Bank 06/25/2022 Details

T - Ohio - Team

Doug Hanes Memorial Ice Breaker Open Moundwood 04/03/2021 Results
Alum Creek Marina Ramp 04/10/2021 Results
Rocky Fork Main Ramp 05/08/2021 Results
Grand Lake St Marys East Bank 05/29/2021 Results
Indian Lake Moundwood 06/26/2021 Results
Lake Erie West Harbor City Ramp 07/17/2021 Results
Doug Hanes Memorial Ice Breaker Open Moundwood 04/02/2022 Details
Rocky Fork North Bank 04/09/2022 Details
Buckeye Lake Main Ramp 05/14/2022 Details
Indian Lake Moundwood 06/11/2022 Details
Delaware Dam Ramp 07/09/2022 Details
Lake Erie TBA 07/30/2022 Details

W - Ohio Alum Creek Weeknight

Alum Creek Weeknight New Galena 05/06/2021 Results
Alum Creek Weeknight New Galena 05/13/2021 Results
Alum Creek Weeknight New Galena 05/20/2021 Results
Alum Creek Weeknight Hew Galena 05/27/2021 Results
Alum Creek Weeknight New Galena 06/10/2021 Results
Alum Creek Weeknight New Galena 06/17/2021 Results
Alum Creek Weeknight New Galena 06/24/2021 Results
Alum Creek Weeknight New Galena 05/05/2022 Details
Alum Creek Weeknight New Galena 05/12/2022 Details
Alum Creek Weeknight New Galena 05/19/2022 Details
Alum Creek Weeknight New Galena 05/26/2022 Details
Alum Creek Weeknight New Galena 06/02/2022 Details
Alum Creek Weeknight New Galena 06/09/2022 Details
Alum Creek Weeknight New Galena 06/16/2022 Details
Alum Creek Weeknight New Galena 06/23/2022 Details
Alum Creek Weeknight New Galena 06/30/2022 Details

W - Ohio GLSM - Weeknight

Grand Lake St Marys East Bank 04/27/2022 Details
Grand Lake St Marys East Bank 05/04/2022 Details
Grand Lake St Marys East Bank 05/11/2022 Details
Grand Lake St Marys East Bank 05/18/2022 Details
Grand Lake St Marys East Bank 05/25/2022 Details
Grand Lake St Marys East Bank 06/01/2022 Details

L - Ohio South - Legacy


HS - Oklahoma - High School


T - Oklahoma Northeast - Team

Grand Lake Red 11 (permit pending) 02/27/2021 Results
Lake Eucha Permit Office Ramp 03/27/2021 Results
Grand Lake Wolf Creek 04/17/2021 Results
Spavinaw Lake N Shore 05/22/2021 Results
Hudson Lake Mudflat 06/12/2021 Results
Ft. Gibson Lake Sequoyah State Park 07/17/2021 Results
Lake Eucha Permit office ramp 03/05/2022 Details
Hudson Lake Snowdale ramp 03/26/2022 Details
Grand Lake Wolf Creek Ramp 04/02/2022 Details
Ft. Gibson Lake Taylor Ferry North 04/23/2022 Details
Crest Invitational Alhonna Resort 04/30/2022 Details
Grand Lake Wolf Creek Ramp 05/07/2022 Details
Spavinaw Lake North Shore 06/11/2022 Details

L - Pennsylvania Central - Legacy

Mosquito Main 05/22/2021 Results
Shenango Mahaney 06/12/2021 Results
Raystown 07/10/2021 Results

T - Pennsylvania Central - Team

Mosquito Creek Lake State Park Ramp 05/08/2021 Results
Chautauqua Lake Long Point State Park 06/25/2021 Results
Lake Raystown Aitch 07/24/2021 Results
Conowingo Pool TBD 08/07/2021 Results
Lake Erie NIAGRA Launch 08/21/2021 Results
Cayuga Lake Long Point State Park 08/28/2021 Results

HS - Pennsylvania East - High School

Long Level Susquehanna River Recreation area/lock 2 03/27/2021 Results
Conowingo Susquehanna River Dorsey Park 11/06/2021 Details

HS - Pennsylvania West - High School


B - SC Low UBC


W - SC Lowcountry Weeknight


HS - South Carolina - High School

Hartwell Greenpond 04/30/2022 Details

L - South Carolina Low Country - Legacy

Lake Murray Hilton Recreational Landing 04/10/2021 Results
Santee John C. Land 05/29/2021 Results
Lake Monticello Reservior 99 Boat Ramp 06/19/2021 Results

T - South Carolina Low Country - Team

Lake Murray Dreher Island State Park 01/23/2021 Results
Santee John C Land 02/27/2021 Results
Lake Murray Dreher Island State Park 04/03/2021 Results
Santee John C Land 05/01/2021 Results
Lake Murray Dreher Island State Park 05/15/2021 Results
Santee John C Land 06/05/2021 Results
Lake Murray Dreher Island State Park 01/29/2022 Details
Santee John C Land 03/05/2022 Details
Lake Murray Dreher Island State Park 04/02/2022 Details
Santee John C Land 04/16/2022 Details
Lake Murray Dreher Island State Park 05/14/2022 Details
Santee John C Land 06/04/2022 Details

L - South Carolina Upstate - Legacy

Secession Heritage Landing 03/13/2021 Results
Russell Lake Russell State Park 04/10/2021 Results
Hartwell Greenpond 05/15/2021 Results
Clark Hill Dorn 03/26/2022 Details
Hartwell Greenpond 04/30/2022 Details
Hartwell Greenpond 05/21/2022 Details

T - South Carolina Upstate - Team

Keowee South Cove 01/23/2021 Results
Greenwood Lake Greenwood State Park 02/27/2021 Results
Clark Hill Dorn 03/27/2021 Results
Russell Lake Russell State Park 04/24/2021 Results
Hartwell TBD 05/22/2021 Results
Greenwood Lake Greenwood State Park 01/29/2022 Details
Kewoee South Cove 02/26/2022 Details
Clark Hill Dorn 03/26/2022 Details
Russell Lake Russell State Park 04/26/2022 Details
Hartwell Greenpond 05/14/2022 Details

L - Tennessee Central - Legacy

Percy Priest Long Hunter 05/08/2021 Results
Old Hickory Martha Gallatin 06/05/2021 Results

T - Tennessee Central - Team

Percy Priest Long Hunter 03/27/2021 Results
Old Hickory Laguardo 04/10/2021 Results
Percy Priest Long Hunter 05/01/2021 Results
Old Hickory Sanders Ferry 05/22/2021 Results
Percy Priest Long Hunter 06/19/2021 Results
Old Hickory Sanders Ferry 07/10/2021 Results
Percy Priest Long Hunter 03/19/2022 Details
Old Hickory Laguardo 04/09/2022 Details
Center Hill Cookeville Boat Dock 04/30/2022 Details
Barkley Lick Creek 05/14/2022 Details
Kentucky Paris Landing 06/11/2022 Details
Old Hickory Sanders Ferry 07/09/2022 Details

T - Tennessee East - Team

Watts Bar Postpone to a later date!!!! Ladd Landing 02/20/2021 Results
Cherokee TVA Dam Ramp 04/17/2021 Results
Douglas Walter's Bridge 05/01/2021 Results
Fort Loudoun Tellico Louisville Park Ramp 06/05/2021 Results
Watts Bar Lakeside Resort 06/19/2021 Results
Watts Bar Ladd Landing 07/24/2021 Results
Cherokee Cherokee TVA Dam Ramp 02/19/2022 Details
Watts Bar Ladd Landing 03/19/2022 Details
Douglas Walter's Bridge 04/30/2022 Details
Fort Loudoun Louisville Point Park 05/21/2022 Details
Watts Bar Lakeside Resort 06/18/2022 Details

T - Tennessee Tri-Cities - Team


T - Texas Central - Team

Belton Lake Temple Lake Park 01/30/2021 Results
Lake Waco 02/27/2021 Results
Lake Somerville Overlook Park 03/13/2021 Results
Lake Travis 04/10/2021 Results
Stillhouse Hollow Stillhouse Marina 05/22/2021 Results
Lake Buchanan Llano County Park 01/15/2022 Details
Bingham Marine Blast @ Belton Lake Temple Lake Park 02/26/2022 Details
Stillhouse Hollow Stillhouse Marina 03/26/2022 Details
Lake Somerville Slam Overlook Park 04/16/2022 Details
Lake LBJ 05/14/2022 Details

T - Texas East - Team

Sam Rayburn Cassels Boykin 01/09/2021 Results
Toledo Bend Fin and Feather 02/06/2021 Results
Sam Rayburn Cassels Boykin 03/06/2021 Results
Toledo Bend Fin and Feather 03/27/2021 Results
Sam Rayburn Cassels Boykin 04/24/2021 Results
Kickoff tournament Fin and Feather Resort 01/15/2022 Details
February tournament Cassels Boykin 02/12/2022 Details
March Tournament Fin and Feather Resort 03/05/2022 Details
April Tournament Cassels Boykin 04/02/2022 Details
Final Tournament 2022 Fin and Feather Resort 04/30/2022 Details

T - Texas North Central - Team

Lake Palestine Villages Marina 01/30/2021 Results
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 02/27/2021 Results
Lake Palestine Villages Marina 03/27/2021 Results
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 04/24/2021 Results
Lake Palestine Villages Marina 05/22/2021 Results
Tyler Ford Open Lake Tyler Marina 10/16/2021 Details
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 01/29/2022 Details
Lake Palestine The Villages Marina 02/26/2022 Details
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 03/26/2022 Details
Lake Palestine The Villages Marina 04/23/2022 Details
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 05/21/2022 Details

B - Texas North Central UBC


W - Texas North Central Week Night


L - Texas Northcentral - Legacy

Lake Palestine Lake Palestine Resort 04/03/2021 Results
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 05/08/2021 Results
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 05/29/2021 Results
Lake O' Pines - Sunny Tipton 3rd Annual Memorial Cedar Springs Park 10/02/2021 Details
Lake Palestine Lake Palestine Resort 04/30/2022 Details
Lake Palestine Lake Palestine Resort 05/28/2022 Details
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 06/11/2022 Details
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 06/18/2022 Details

T - Texas Northeast - Team

Brandy Branch Reservoir Public 01/23/2021 Results
Brandy Branch Reservoir Public 03/20/2021 Results
Lake O' The Pines Cedar Springs Ramp 04/17/2021 Results
Lake O' The Pines Cedar Springs Ramp 05/15/2021 Results
Lake O' The Pines Cedar Springs Ramp 10/16/2021 Results
Brandy Branch Reservoir Public 01/15/2022 Details
Lake O' The Pines Cedar Springs Ramp 02/19/2022 Details
Lake O' The Pines Cedar Springs Ramp 03/19/2022 Details
Lake O' The Pines Cedar Springs Ramp 04/23/2022 Details
Lake O' The Pines Cedar Springs Ramp 05/21/2022 Details

T - Texas South - Team


HS - Virginia - High School


L - Virginia East - Legacy

LAKE CHESDIN SEVEN SPRINGS 03/20/2021 Results
LAKE ANNA ANNA POINT 05/08/2021 Results
JAMES RIVER Osborne Landing 05/23/2021 Results
CHICKAHOMINY ROCKAHOCK 06/12/2021 Results

T - Virginia East - Team

James River Hopewell Marina 03/27/2021 Results
Lake Chesdin Seven Springs 04/10/2021 Results
Buggs Island Northbend 05/01/2021 Results
Lake Anna Sturgeon Creek Marina 05/22/2021 Results
Rappahannock River Port Royal 06/05/2021 Results
Chickahominy River RockaHock Campground 06/26/2021 Results
Chickahominy Open RockaHock 10/02/2021 Results
Buggs Island (Kerr Lake) Occoneechee State Park 02/26/2022 Details
Potomac River Hope Springs Marina 03/19/2022 Details
Lake Anna Sturgeon Creek Marina 04/09/2022 Details
James River Hopewell City Marina 04/30/2022 Details
Lake Chesdin Seven Springs Marina 05/14/2022 Details
Chickahominy River RockaHock Campground 06/11/2022 Details
East vs West, Commonwealth Cup TBA 10/15/2022 Details

L - Virginia West - Legacy

Smith Mountain Lake State Park Ramp 04/10/2021 Results
Phillpott Lake Twin Ridge Boat Ramp 05/08/2021 Results
Leesville Lake Leesville Lake Marina 06/05/2021 Results
Phillpott Lake Twin Ridge 04/09/2022 Details
Smith Mountain Lake State Park 05/21/2022 Details
Leesville Lake Leesville Lake Marina 06/04/2022 Details

T - Virginia West - Team

Smith Mtn Lake State Park Ramp 03/06/2021 Results
South Holston Lake TBA 04/03/2021 Results
Kerr Lake Grassy Creek 04/24/2021 Results
Smith Mtn Lake State Park Ramp 05/15/2021 Results
Phillpott Lake Twin Ridge Boat Ramp 06/12/2021 Results
Smith Mountain Lake State Park Ramp 02/26/2022 Details
Kerr Lake Occoneechee State Park 03/26/2022 Details
Smith Mountain Lake State Park Ramp 04/16/2022 Details
Leesville Lake Leesville Lake Marina 05/14/2022 Details
Phillpott Lake Twin Ridge Boat Ramp 06/11/2022 Details

B - Virginia West - UBC


W - Virginia West - Weeknight


L - West Virginia Eastern Panhandle

Tournament #1 - Moulton Moulton Park Ramp - Shenandoah River 06/05/2021 Results
Tournament #2 - Dargan Dargan Bend Boat Ramp 06/26/2021 Results
Tournament #3 - Big Pool Big Pool 07/17/2021 Results

T - West Virginia/Ohio East - Team

Stonewall Jackson Lak, WV Vandelia Ramp 04/24/2021 Results
Mosquito Creek Lake, OH State Park Marina 06/05/2021 Results
Cheat Lake, WV Marina Ramp 08/14/2021 Results
Lake Erie, Barcalona, NY Barcelona Ramp at Harbor Pier 08/27/2021 Results
Lake Chautauqua, NY Long Point State Park 08/28/2021 Results
Stonewall Jackson Lake, WV Vandelia Ramp 04/29/2022 Details
Stonewall Jackson Lake, WV Vandelia Ramp 04/30/2022 Details