Home Full Schedule Sponsors Shop Login


logo
    Recordcount: 3

Find Tournaments Near You:
Zip Code:
<
FOMNTT Berkley Team Events

View Year: | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
Series Sort: | All Series | Team Only | Legacy Only | Ultimate Bass Only | Weeknighter Only | High School Only |
Sort By: | Date | Division |

Event

Ramp

Date

Details

T - - National Events - Team

2022 Berkley Team Series National Championship on Eufaula-Day 1 Lakepoint 03/10/2022 Results
2022 Berkley Team Series National Championship on Eufaula-Day 2 Lakepoint 03/11/2022 Results
2022 Wildcard Qualifier TBA 11/05/2022 Details
Santa Claus Open on Lake Norman Blythe Landing 11/26/2022 Details
2023 Berkley Team Series National Championship on Hartwell Green Pond Landing 04/01/2023 Details

T - -Central Region-

2022 District 8 Championship on Keystone Lake-Day 1 State Park 09/23/2022 Results
2022 District 9 Championship on Laurel River Lake-Day 1 Grove Boat Ramp 09/23/2022 Results
2022 District 8 Championship on Keystone Lake-Day 2 State Park 09/24/2022 Details
2022 District 9 Championship on Laurel River Lake-Day 2 Grove Boat Ramp 09/24/2022 Results

T - -East Region-

2022 District 4 Championship on Falls-Day 1 Upper Bartons Creek 09/09/2022 Results
2022 District 4 Championship on Falls-Day 2 Upper Bartons Creek 09/10/2022 Results
2022 District 5 Championship on Kerr-Day 1 Occoneechee State Park 09/16/2022 Results
2022 District 5 Championship on Kerr-Day 2 Occoneechee State Park 09/17/2022 Results
2022 District 3 Championship on Murray-Day 1 Dreher Island 09/30/2022 Details
2022 District 3 Championship on Murray-Day 2 Dreher Island 10/01/2022 Details

T - -Midwest Region-

2022 District 10 Championship at Harsha Lake (East Fork)-Day 1 East Fork State Park - North Shore 09/09/2022 Results
2022 District 10 Championship at Harsha Lake (East Fork)-Day 2 East Fork State Park - North Shore 09/10/2022 Results
2022 District 11 Championship at LaCrosse-Day 1 Copeland Park 09/16/2022 Results
2022 District 11 Championship at LaCrosse-Day 2 Copeland Park 09/17/2022 Results

T - -South Central Region-

2022 District 6 Championship on the Atchafalaya Basin-Day 1 Doiron’s Landing 09/30/2022 Details
2022 District 6 Championship on the Atchafalaya Basin-Day 2 Doiron’s Landing 10/01/2022 Details
2022 District 7 Championship on Ray Hubbard John Paul Jones Park 10/08/2022 Details

T - -South East Region-

2022 District 1 Championship on Lanier Little Hall 10/08/2022 Details
2022 District 12 Championship on the Harris Chain Ski Beach 10/15/2022 Details
2022 District 2 Championship on Guntersville State Park 10/22/2022 Details

T - Alabama Central - Team

Lake Eufaula - Price Paint & Body Chewalla Creek Marina 02/19/2022 Results
Lake Martin - Liveoak Agency Wind Creek 03/26/2022 Results
Lake Mitchell - Professional Plumbing Higgins Ferry 04/23/2022 Results
AL River - Precision Floor Care Swift Creek 05/21/2022 Results
Lake Jordan - Zap Pest Control State Ramp (Dam) 06/11/2022 Results
Battle of the Border - Invitational Leesburg Landing - Weiss Lake 07/16/2022 Details
4th Annual Higgins/Staggers Memorial Open Cooter's Pond 10/29/2022 Details
Lake Martin Wind Creek State Park 01/21/2023 Details
Lake Jordan State Ramp (Dam) 02/18/2023 Details
Lay Lake Lacoosa Marina 03/18/2023 Details
Lake Mitchell Higgins Ferry 04/22/2023 Details
Lake Jordan State Ramp (Dam) 05/27/2023 Details
AL River Cooter's Pond 06/17/2023 Details

T - Alabama Northeast - Team

Neely Henry Coosa Landing 02/26/2022 Results
Smith Lake Smith Lake Park 03/19/2022 Results
Logan Martin Lincoln Landing 04/23/2022 Results
Weiss Lake Leesburg Landing 05/21/2022 Results
Guntersville Guntersville's Civitan Park 06/04/2022 Results
Battle of the Border Leesburg Landing 07/16/2022 Results
Logan Martin Lincoln Landing 02/25/2023 Details
Neely Henry Coosa Landing 03/11/2023 Details
Guntersville Goose Pony Colony 03/25/2023 Details
Smith Lake Smith Lake Public Boat Lanch 04/22/2023 Details
Weiss Lake Leesburg Landing 05/06/2023 Details
Lay Lake Beeswax Boat Ramp 06/03/2023 Details

T - Alabama Northwest - Team

Wilson Safety Harbor 02/26/2022 Results
Wheeler Joe Wheeler State Park 03/26/2022 Results
Guntersville Guntersville State Park 04/09/2022 Results
Smtih Smith Lake Park 05/07/2022 Results
Pickwick Sheffield 05/21/2022 Results
Smith Lake Smith Lake Park 02/25/2023 Details
Pickwick Lake McFarland Park 03/18/2023 Details
Wheeler Lake Ingalls Harbor 04/08/2023 Details
Guntersville Lake Guntersville State Park 04/22/2023 Details
Wilson Lake Safety Harbor 05/27/2023 Details

T - Alabama South - Team

Mobile Delta Dead Lake Marina 02/26/2022 Results
Mobile Delta Cliffs Landing 03/26/2022 Results
Lake Jordan Jordan State Ramp 04/23/2022 Results
Millers Ferry Ellis Landing 05/14/2022 Results
Millers Ferry Bridge Port City Landing 06/11/2022 Results

T - Arkansas Northwest - Team

Norfork Lake Cranfield 03/19/2022 Results
Greers Ferry Hill Creek 04/16/2022 Results
Bull Shoals Lake Wing & Fin Resort 04/30/2022 Results
Lake Dardanelle Spadra Creek 05/14/2022 Results
Bull Shoals Lake Diamond City 06/04/2022 Results
Taneycomo (open) Scotty's Landing 07/09/2022 Details

T - Florida Central - Team

Harris Chain Hickory Point Ramp 01/08/2022 Results
Winterhaven Chain William G Roe Ramp 02/12/2022 Results
St Johns River /Lake Monroe Lake Monroe Boat Ramp 03/19/2022 Results
Lake Tohoe South Port Ramp 04/09/2022 Results
Lake Toho South Port Ramp 05/14/2022 Results
WINTER HAVEN CHAIN OF LAKES WILLIAM G ROE LAKE SHIPP 01/14/2023 Details
ORANGE LAKE HEAGY-BURRY-RAMP 02/11/2023 Details
LAKE MONROE 03/11/2023 Details
LAKE MONROE LAKE MONROE STATE PARK RAMP 03/11/2023 Details
LAKE HARRIS CHAIN Hickory Point 04/08/2023 Details
LAKE TOHO SOUTH PORT 05/13/2023 Details

T - Georgia Blue Ridge - Team

Chatuge Super Tournament Fair Grounds 10/23/2021 Results
Burton Murray Cove 12/04/2021 Results
Carters Doll Mountain 01/15/2022 Results
Lanier Keith's Bridge 02/05/2022 Results
Lanier (Super Tournament) Balus Creek Park 04/16/2022 Results
Nottley Deavers Boat Ramp 06/11/2022 Results
Battle of the Border Lake Weiss Leesburg Landing 07/16/2022 Details

T - Georgia North - Team

Chatuge (Super Tournament) Fair Grounds 10/23/2021 Results
Hartwell Gum Branch 11/20/2021 Results
Russell Russell State Park 03/05/2022 Results
Lanier (Super Tournament) Balus Creek Park 04/16/2022 Results
Clarks Hill Cherokee 05/14/2022 Results

T - Georgia South - Team

Lake Harding Idle Hour 01/29/2022 Results
Lake Eufaula Lake Point 02/19/2022 Results
Lake Seminole Big Jim's 03/26/2022 Results
West Point Highland Marina 04/23/2022 Results
Lake Eufaula Bagby State Park 05/21/2022 Results
GA South Championship - Lake Lanier TBD 06/11/2022 Details
Lake Weiss - Battle Of The Border Leesburg Landing 07/16/2022 Details
2022 Georgia Raffle Drawing at GA Regional 10/06/2022 Details
Lake Oconee Sugar Creek 01/28/2023 Details
Lake Seminole Big Jim's 02/18/2023 Details
Lake Eufaula Lake Point 03/18/2023 Details
Lake Sinclair Dennis Station 04/15/2023 Details
West Point Highland Marina 05/13/2023 Details
Lake Eufaula Lake Point 06/17/2023 Details

T - Illinois Central - Team

Lake Springfield (OPEN CJ Parks Memorial Big Bass Event) Lindsay Bridge 04/09/2022 Results
Division Event #1 Lake Springfield Lindsay Bridge 04/23/2022 Results
Division Event #2 Lake Springfield Lindsay Bridge 05/21/2022 Results
Division Event #3 Lake Springfield Lindsay Bridge 06/18/2022 Results
Division Event #4 Lake Springfield Lindsay Bridge 07/16/2022 Results
Division Event #5 Lake Springfield Lindsay Bridge 08/20/2022 Results

T - Indiana North - Team

Morse Reservoir - Combined Event with South Divison Morse Lake Marina - $20 Ramp Fee 04/09/2022 Results
Lake Wawasee Public Ramp 05/07/2022 Results
Prairie Creek Reservoir Public Ramp 06/04/2022 Results
Manitou Public Ramp 07/09/2022 Results
Lake Shafer Big Monon Camp 07/30/2022 Results
FALL OPEN LAKE SHAFER Big Monon Camp 10/15/2022 Details
Lake Maxinkuckee Big Monon Camp 04/22/2023 Details
Lake Manitou DNR Ramp - Near 3255 Country Club Dr E 05/20/2023 Details
Palestine Lake (15 Boat Limit) DNR Ramp - 3647 IN-25 Mentone, in 06/17/2023 Details
Syracuse/Wawasee (15 boats max) Wawasee Public Access 07/15/2023 Details
Barbie Chain Kuhn Lake Public Access 08/12/2023 Details
Lake Waveland - 15 Boat Limit Park Ramp 09/02/2023 Details

T - Indiana South - Team

West Boggs Park ramp 03/26/2022 Results
Morse Main ramp 04/09/2022 Results
Brookville 1 Gar Hill 05/07/2022 Results
Brookville 2 Gar Hill 05/21/2022 Results
Ohio River Madison City ramp 06/04/2022 Results
Monroe Cutright ramp 08/13/2022 Results
West Boggs (OPEN) Park ramp 10/08/2022 Details

T - Iowa - Team

Big Spirit Lake - Postponed Templar 04/30/2022 Details
West Okoboji Emerson Bay Ramp 05/28/2022 Results
Big Spirit Lake Templar 06/11/2022 Results
West Okoboji Emerson Bay Ramp 07/09/2022 Results
West Okoboji Emerson Bay Ramp 07/30/2022 Results
Okoboji #5 Emerson 08/20/2022 Results

T - Kentucky South Central - Team

Dale Hollow Lake State Park 03/26/2022 Results
Lake Cumberland Pumpkin Creek 04/16/2022 Results
Dale Hollow Lake State Park 04/23/2022 Results
Barren River Lake Peninsula 05/07/2022 Results
Green River Lake Lone Valley 06/11/2022 Results

T - Kentucky West - Team

Lake Cumberland Pumpkin Creek Ramp 04/09/2022 Results
Green River lake Site One Ramp 04/30/2022 Results
Dale Hollow Lake State Park Ramp 05/14/2022 Results
Kentucky Lake/Lake Barkley Kentucky Dam Marina Ramp 06/04/2022 Results
Barren River Lake Port Oliver Ramp 06/18/2022 Results

T - Louisiana South - Team

Spillway Doiron's Store 01/15/2022 Results
False River Morel's 02/12/2022 Results
Lake Verret Doiron's Store 04/02/2022 Results
Des Allemands Somme's 05/14/2022 Results
Lake Verret / Spillway Day 1 Doiron's Store 06/24/2022 Results
Lake Verret / Spillway Day 2 Doirion's 06/25/2022 Results

T - Maine - Team Series

Great Pond Public Boat Launch, Boat Way Lane, Belgrade, ME 04/30/2022 Results
China Lake Vassalboro or China Public launch 05/07/2022 Results
Pleasant Pond-Cobbossee Stream TBD- will update 06/18/2022 Results
Maranacook Lake Readfield Public Boat Launch 07/23/2022 Results
Androscoggin River Public Launch Center Bridge Road, Turner 08/06/2022 Results
Damariscotta Lake Public Boat Launch, Jefferson 08/27/2022 Results

T - Maryland - Team

Upper Chesapeake Bay Elk Neck State Park Rogues Harbor 04/09/2022 Results
Upper Chesapeake Bay Anchor Marina 04/23/2022 Results
upper Chesapeake Bay Dundee Creek Marina 04/30/2022 Results
Upper Chesapeake Bay Elk Neck State Park Rogues Harbor 05/14/2022 Results
Upper Chesapeake Bay Elk Neck State Park Rogues Harbor 06/11/2022 Results

T - Mississippi Central - Team

Lake Washington Hawg Hunt Bait N Thangs 01/29/2022 Results
Ross Barnett Ice Breaker Tommy's Trading Post 03/19/2022 Results
Sardis Lake Lunker Fest Engineer Point 04/09/2022 Results
Ross Barnett Hypothesis Shaggy's Restaurant 05/21/2022 Results
Lake Ferguson River Bash City Lake Front 06/18/2022 Results
Lake Washington Bait N Thangs 10/15/2022 Details
Ross Barnett Tommys - Pavillion 11/05/2022 Details
Ultimate Bass Challenge FOM - TBA TBA- UBC 11/12/2022 Details
Ross Barnett TOmmys-Pavillion 02/18/2023 Details
Sardis Lake TBA 04/15/2023 Details
Ross Barnett Tommys- Pavillion 06/03/2023 Details

T - Mississippi North / Tennessee West - Team

Pickwick Lake TN State Park Ramp 03/19/2022 Details
Bay Springs Marina Ramp 04/02/2022 Results
Beech Lake Recreational Ramp 04/23/2022 Results
Sardis Lake Engineers Point 05/21/2022 Results
Pickwick Lake JP Coleman 06/18/2022 Results
Kentucky Lake Birdsong Marina 07/16/2022 Results

T - Mississippi South - Team

Pascagoula River System Indian Point 10/30/2021 Results
Biloxi Back Bay River System Kramers Landing (Cowan Boat Ramp) 1499 Cowan Loraine Rd. 11/27/2021 Results
Pearl River County Ramp 02/26/2022 Results
Biloxi Back Bay River System Kramers Landing (Cowan Boat Ramp) 1499 Cowan Loraine Rd. 04/23/2022 Results
Flint Creek Main Ramp 05/07/2022 Results

T - Missouri Ozarks - Team

Stockton Lake - Canceled Orleans Trail 02/26/2022 Details
Clearwater Lake Piedmont Park 03/19/2022 Results
Bull Shoals Buck Creek 04/09/2022 Results
Mark Twain Ray Behrens Ramp 04/30/2022 Results
Pomme De Terre Hermitage Landing 05/14/2022 Results
Truman Lake Shawnee Bend 06/04/2022 Results
Stockton Lake Orleans Trail 06/18/2022 Results
Taneycomo Scotty's Landing 07/09/2022 Details

T - New York - North Team

Oneida Lake Oneida Shores 06/18/2022 Results
Skaneateles Lake Skaneateles Lake Public Launch 07/09/2022 Results
Onondaga Lake Onondaga Lake Public Launch 07/23/2022 Results
Henderson Harbor Henderson Harbor public boat launch 08/06/2022 Results
Otisco Lake Otiso Lake Camp Ground and Marina 08/20/2022 Results

T - New York - South Team

Hudson River Coxsakie Boat Launch 07/09/2022 Details

T - North Carolina Central - Team

Kerr Lake Henderson Point Shelter #2 03/26/2022 Results
Mayo Lake Triple Springs 04/23/2022 Results
Jordan Lake Ebenezer Church 05/21/2022 Results
Gasto Lake Summit Landing 06/11/2022 Results
Falls Lake Ledgerock 06/18/2022 Results
Kerr Lake Henderson Point Shelter #2 03/18/2023 Details
Gaston Lake Summit Landing 04/22/2023 Details
Jordan Lake Ebenezer Church 05/06/2023 Details
Falls Lake Ledge Rock 05/20/2023 Details
Mayo Lake Triple Springs 06/03/2023 Details

T - North Carolina Piedmont - Team

Tillery Swift Island 03/19/2022 Results
Norman Queens Landing McCrary Creek 04/02/2022 Results
High Rock Hwy 8 Southmont 04/30/2022 Results
Tuckertown Flat Creek 05/21/2022 Results
Badin Alcoa NC 740 06/04/2022 Results

T - Ohio - Team

Doug Hanes Memorial Ice Breaker Open Moundwood 04/02/2022 Results
Rocky Fork North Bank 04/09/2022 Results
Lake St Marys East Bank 04/23/2022 Results
Buckeye Lake Main Ramp 05/14/2022 Results
Indian Lake Moundwood 06/11/2022 Results
Delaware Dam Ramp 07/16/2022 Results
Lake Erie TBA 08/06/2022 Results
Indian Lake Moundwood 04/22/2023 Details
Grand Lake St. Marys East Bank 05/06/2023 Details
Buckeye Lake North Shore 06/03/2023 Details
Lake Loramie West Bank 07/22/2023 Details
Lake Erie (West Harbor) County Ramp 08/12/2023 Details
Lake Erie (Ohio Series Classic) To Be Determined 08/26/2023 Details

T - Oklahoma Northeast - Team

Hudson Lake Snowdale ramp 03/26/2022 Results
Grand Lake Wolf Creek Ramp 04/02/2022 Results
Crest Invitational - Open Alhonna Resort 04/30/2022 Details
Grand Lake Wolf Creek Ramp 05/07/2022 Results
Spavinaw Lake North Shore 06/11/2022 Results
Lake Eucha Permit office ramp 06/25/2022 Results
Ft. Gibson Lake Taylor Ferry North 08/06/2022 Results

T - Pennsylvania Central - Team

Mosquito lake main ramp 05/21/2022 Results
Chautauqua 06/24/2022 Results
Erie- Presque Isle 06/25/2022 Results
Curwensville Lake main ramp 07/23/2022 Results
Raystown Aitch 08/06/2022 Results
Sayers 08/20/2022 Details

T - South Carolina Low Country - Team

Lake Murray Dreher Island State Park 01/29/2022 Results
Santee John C Land 03/05/2022 Results
Lake Murray Dreher Island State Park 04/02/2022 Results
Santee John C Land 04/16/2022 Results
Lake Murray Dreher Island State Park 05/14/2022 Results
Santee John C Land 06/04/2022 Results

T - South Carolina Upstate - Team

Greenwood Lake Greenwood State Park 01/29/2022 Results
Keowee South Cove 02/26/2022 Results
Clark Hill Dorn 03/26/2022 Results
Russell HWY 72 04/23/2022 Results
Hartwell Greenpond 05/14/2022 Results

T - Tennessee Central - Team

Percy Priest Long Hunter 03/19/2022 Results
Old Hickory Laguardo 04/09/2022 Results
Center Hill Cookeville Boat Dock 04/30/2022 Results
Barkley Lick Creek 05/14/2022 Results
Kentucky Paris Landing 06/11/2022 Results
Old Hickory Sanders Ferry 07/09/2022 Results

T - Tennessee East - Team

Cherokee Cherokee TVA Dam Ramp 02/19/2022 Results
Watts Bar Postpone to a later date!!!! Ladd Landing 03/19/2022 Details
Douglas Walter's Bridge 04/30/2022 Results
Fort Loudoun Louisville Point Park 05/21/2022 Results
Watts Bar Lakeside Resort 06/18/2022 Results
Watts Bar Ladd Landing 07/23/2022 Results

T - Tennessee Tri-Cities - Team


T - Texas Central - Team

Lake Buchanan - Canceled Llano County Park 01/15/2022 Details
Bingham Marine Blast @ Belton Lake Temple Lake Park 02/26/2022 Results
Stillhouse Hollow Stillhouse Marina 03/26/2022 Results
Lake Somerville Slam Overlook Park 04/16/2022 Results
Lake LBJ 05/14/2022 Results
Lake Buchanan Llano County Park 06/18/2022 Results
Lake Travis 01/21/2023 Details
Stillhouse Hollow Stillhouse Marina 02/25/2023 Details
Lake Belton 03/11/2023 Details
Lake LBJ 04/29/2023 Details
Lake Buchanan 05/13/2023 Details

T - Texas East - Team

Kickoff tournament Fin and Feather Resort 01/15/2022 Results
February tournament Cassels Boykin 02/12/2022 Results
March Tournament Fin and Feather Resort 03/05/2022 Results
April Tournament Cassels Boykin 04/02/2022 Results
Final Tournament 2022 Fin and Feather Resort 04/30/2022 Results
Ross Motor Sports Kickoff Tournament Cassels Boykin 01/28/2023 Details
Sam Rayburn Cassels Boykin 02/18/2023 Details
Beacon Wealth Management Toledo Time Fin and Feather Resort 03/11/2023 Details
Texas/ Louisiana shootout Fin and Feather Resort 04/22/2023 Details
Brandon Belt Fishing Finale' Cassels Boykin 05/13/2023 Details

T - Texas North Central - Team

Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 01/29/2022 Results
Lake Palestine The Villages Marina 02/26/2022 Results
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 03/26/2022 Results
Lake Palestine The Villages Marina 04/23/2022 Results
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 05/21/2022 Results
Tyler Ford Open - Lake Palestine The Villages Marina 10/01/2022 Details
Lake Palestine The Villages Marina 01/28/2023 Details
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 02/25/2023 Details
Lake Palestine The Villages Marina 03/25/2023 Details
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 04/22/2023 Details
Lake Palestine The Villages Marina 05/13/2023 Details

T - Texas Northeast - Team

Brandy Branch Reservoir Public 01/15/2022 Results
Lake O' The Pines Cedar Springs Ramp 02/19/2022 Results
Lake O' The Pines Cedar Springs Ramp 03/19/2022 Results
Lake O' The Pines Cedar Springs Ramp 04/23/2022 Results
Lake O' The Pines Cedar Springs Ramp 05/21/2022 Results
MARTIN CREEK Public 01/21/2023 Details
Brandy Branch Reservoir Public 02/18/2023 Details
MARTIN CREEK Public 03/25/2023 Details
Lake O' The Pines Johnson Creek 04/15/2023 Details
Lake O' The Pines Johnson Creek 05/20/2023 Details

T - Texas South - Team

Falcon Lake County boat ramp 01/29/2022 Results
Choke Canyon Lake Callahan State Park Boat Ramp 02/26/2022 Results
Choke Canyon Calaham State Park 03/26/2022 Results
Choke Canyon 04/30/2022 Results
Choke Canyon Lake Callahan State Park Boat Ramp 05/28/2022 Details

T - Virginia East - Team

Buggs Island (Kerr Lake) Rudds Creek 02/26/2022 Results
Lake Chesdin Seven Springs 03/19/2022 Results
Lake Anna Sturgeon Creek Marina 04/09/2022 Results
Potomac River Hope Springs Marina 04/30/2022 Results
James River Hopewell Marina 05/14/2022 Results
Chickahominy River RockaHock Campground 06/11/2022 Results
East vs West, @ Lake Chesdin Seven Springs Marina 10/15/2022 Details
Buggs Island TBD 02/25/2023 Details
James River Hopewell Marina 03/18/2023 Details
Lake Anna Sturgeon Creek 04/15/2023 Details
Lake Gaston Holley Grove 05/20/2023 Details
Chickahominy River RockaHock 06/17/2023 Details
Pamunkey River Williams Landing 07/15/2023 Details

T - Virginia West - Team

Smith Mountain Lake State Park Ramp 02/26/2022 Results
Kerr Lake Occoneechee State Park 03/26/2022 Results
Smith Mountain Lake State Park Ramp 04/16/2022 Results
Leesville Lake Leesville Lake Marina 05/14/2022 Results
Phillpott Lake Twin Ridge Boat Ramp 06/11/2022 Results
East vs West Commonwealth Cup TBA 10/15/2022 Details
Smith Mountain Lake State Park Ramp 03/11/2023 Details
Smith Mountain Lake State Park Ramp 04/08/2023 Details
Claytor Claytor State Park 04/29/2023 Details
Phillpott Lake Twin Ridge Boat Ramp 05/20/2023 Details
Lake moomaw Fortney Branch 06/17/2023 Details

T - West Virginia/Ohio East - Team

Smith Mountain Lake, Virginia TBD-State Park 03/25/2022 Results
Smith Mountain Lake, Virginia TBD-State Park 03/26/2022 Results
Stonewall Jackson Lake, WV Vandelia Ramp 04/29/2022 Results
Stonewall Jackson Lake, WV Vandelia Ramp 04/30/2022 Results
Chautauqua Lake Long Point State Park 07/29/2022 Results
Chautauqua Lake Long Point State Park Ramp 07/30/2022 Results