$(this).next("span").text(" "+ordinal+"!"); } }); -->
FOMNTT All Events
View Year: | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
Series Sort: | All Series | Team Only | Legacy Only | Ultimate Bass Only | Weeknighter Only |
Sort By: | Date | Division |

Event

Division

Date

Details

MS Legacy 9-11 Tribute Mississippi - Legacy 09/11/2021 Results

Allatoona Georgia North - Legacy 09/11/2021 Results

Chatuge (Super Tournament) Georgia North - Team 10/23/2021 Results

Chatuge Super Tournament Georgia Blue Ridge - Team 10/23/2021 Results

Lake Washington Mississippi - Legacy 10/23/2021 Results

Pascagoula River System Mississippi South - Team 10/30/2021

Hartwell Georgia North - Team 11/20/2021 Results

Biloxi Back Bay River System Mississippi South - Team 11/27/2021

Burton Georgia Blue Ridge - Team 12/04/2021 Results

Barnett Chill Mississippi - Legacy 12/11/2021 Results

Harris Chain Florida Central - Team 01/08/2022 Results

2021/2022 Abu Garcia UBC Championship RED GROUP Day 1 - National Events - UBC 01/12/2022

2021/2022 Abu Garcia UBC Championship WHITE GROUP Day 2 - National Events - UBC 01/13/2022

2021/2022 Abu Garcia UBC Championship - National Events - UBC 01/14/2022 Details

Kickoff tournament Texas East - Team 01/15/2022 Results

Carters Georgia Blue Ridge - Team 01/15/2022 Results

Lake Buchanan - Canceled Texas Central - Team 01/15/2022 Details

Brandy Branch Reservoir Texas Northeast - Team 01/15/2022 Results

Spillway Louisiana South - Team 01/15/2022 Results

Lake Harding Georgia South - Team 01/29/2022 Results

Lake Murray South Carolina Low Country - Team 01/29/2022 Results

Lake Washington Hawg Hunt Mississippi Central - Team 01/29/2022 Results

Lake Tyler Texas North Central - Team 01/29/2022 Results

Greenwood South Carolina Upstate - Team 01/29/2022 Results

Falcon Lake Texas South - Team 01/29/2022 Results

Lanier Georgia Blue Ridge - Team 02/05/2022 Results

Winterhaven Chain Florida Central - Team 02/12/2022 Results

False River Louisiana South - Team 02/12/2022 Results

Pascagoula River Rebound Mississippi - Legacy 02/12/2022

February tournament Texas East - Team 02/12/2022 Results

Cherokee Tennessee East - Team 02/19/2022 Results

Lake Eufaula - Price Paint & Body Alabama Central - Team 02/19/2022 Results

Lake Eufaula Georgia South - Team 02/19/2022 Results

Lake O' The Pines Texas Northeast - Team 02/19/2022 Results

Bingham Marine Blast @ Belton Lake Texas Central - Team 02/26/2022 Results

Buggs Island (Kerr Lake) Virginia East - Team 02/26/2022 Results

Pearl River Mississippi South - Team 02/26/2022

Smith Mountain Lake Virginia West - Team 02/26/2022 Results

Wilson Alabama Northwest - Team 02/26/2022 Results

Stockton Lake - Canceled Missouri Ozarks - Team 02/26/2022 Details

Neely Henry Alabama Northeast - Team 02/26/2022 Results

Choke Canyon Lake Texas South - Team 02/26/2022 Results

Lake Palestine Texas North Central - Team 02/26/2022 Results

Keowee South Carolina Upstate - Team 02/26/2022 Results

Mobile Delta Alabama South - Team 02/26/2022 Results

March Tournament Texas East - Team 03/05/2022 Results

Russell Georgia North - Team 03/05/2022 Results

Santee South Carolina Low Country - Team 03/05/2022 Results

2022 Berkley Team Series National Championship on Eufaula-Day 1 - National Events - Team 03/10/2022 Results

2022 Berkley Team Series National Championship on Eufaula-Day 2 - National Events - Team 03/11/2022 Results

Clearwater Lake Missouri Ozarks - Team 03/19/2022 Results

Smith Lake Alabama Northeast - Team 03/19/2022 Results

Norfork Lake Arkansas Northwest - Team 03/19/2022 Results

Flint Creek - Canceled Mississippi South - Team 03/19/2022 Details

Lake Chesdin Virginia East - Team 03/19/2022 Results

Lake O' The Pines Texas Northeast - Team 03/19/2022 Results

Ross Barnett Ice Breaker Mississippi Central - Team 03/19/2022 Results

Percy Priest Tennessee Central - Team 03/19/2022 Results

Tillery North Carolina Piedmont - Team 03/19/2022 Results

Pickwick Lake Mississippi North / Tennessee West - Team 03/19/2022 Details

St Johns River /Lake Monroe Florida Central - Team 03/19/2022 Results

Columbus Riddle-Canceled Mississippi - Legacy 03/19/2022

Watts Bar Postpone to a later date!!!! Tennessee East - Team 03/19/2022 Details

Potomac Maryland Legacy 03/19/2022 Results

Smith Mountain Lake, Virginia West Virginia/Ohio East - Team 03/25/2022 Details

Smith Mountain Lake, Virginia West Virginia/Ohio East - Team 03/26/2022 Details

Choke Canyon Texas South - Team 03/26/2022 Results

Clark Hill South Carolina Upstate - Legacy 03/26/2022 Results

Clark Hill South Carolina Upstate - Team 03/26/2022 Results

Lake Tyler Texas North Central - Team 03/26/2022 Results

West Boggs Indiana South - Team 03/26/2022 Results

Lake Chesdin Virginia East - Legacy 03/26/2022 Results

Stillhouse Hollow Texas Central - Team 03/26/2022 Results

Weiss Lake Alabama Northeast - Legacy 03/26/2022 Results

Kerr Lake North Carolina Central - Team 03/26/2022 Results

Kerr Lake Virginia West - Team 03/26/2022 Results

Dale Hollow Lake Kentucky South Central - Team 03/26/2022 Results

Hudson Lake Oklahoma Northeast - Team 03/26/2022 Results

Lake Martin - Liveoak Agency Alabama Central - Team 03/26/2022 Results

Wheeler Alabama Northwest - Team 03/26/2022 Results

Lake Seminole Georgia South - Team 03/26/2022 Results

Mobile Delta Alabama South - Team 03/26/2022 Results

Lake Murray South Carolina Low Country - Team 04/02/2022 Results

Grand Lake Oklahoma Northeast - Team 04/02/2022 Results

Doug Hanes Memorial Ice Breaker Open Ohio - Team 04/02/2022 Results

Lake Martin - Simmons' Go Battery Alabama Central - Legacy 04/02/2022 Results

Norman North Carolina Piedmont - Team 04/02/2022 Results

Lake Verret Louisiana South - Team 04/02/2022 Results

April Tournament Texas East - Team 04/02/2022 Results

Bay Springs Mississippi North / Tennessee West - Team 04/02/2022 Results

Morse Indiana South - Team 04/09/2022 Results

Lake Springfield (OPEN CJ Parks Memorial Big Bass Event) Illinois Central - Team 04/09/2022 Results

Lake Tohoe Florida Central - Team 04/09/2022 Results

Phillpott Lake Virginia West - Legacy 04/09/2022 Results

Bull Shoals Lake Arkansas Northwest - Legacy 04/09/2022 Results

Bull Shoals Missouri Ozarks - Team 04/09/2022 Results

Rocky Gap Maryland Legacy 04/09/2022 Results

Lake Cumberland Kentucky West - Team 04/09/2022 Results

Morse Reservoir - Combined Event with South Divison Indiana North - Team 04/09/2022 Results

Old Hickory Tennessee Central - Team 04/09/2022 Results

Sardis Lake Lunker Fest Mississippi Central - Team 04/09/2022 Results

Logan Martin Alabama Northeast - Legacy 04/09/2022 Results

Lake Anna Virginia East - Team 04/09/2022 Results

Rocky Fork Ohio - Team 04/09/2022 Results

Guntersville Alabama Northwest - Team 04/09/2022 Results

Upper Chesapeake Bay Maryland - Team 04/09/2022 Results

Legacy Jordan Lake North Carolina Central - Legacy 04/09/2022 Results

West Boggs-1 Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight 04/12/2022 Results

Santee South Carolina Low Country - Team 04/16/2022 Results

Greers Ferry Arkansas Northwest - Team 04/16/2022 Results

Lanier (Super Tournament) Georgia North - Team 04/16/2022 Results

Lanier (Super Tournament) Georgia Blue Ridge - Team 04/16/2022 Results

Lake Cumberland Kentucky South Central - Team 04/16/2022 Results

Smith Mountain Lake Virginia West - Team 04/16/2022 Results

Lake Somerville Slam Texas Central - Team 04/16/2022 Results

Lake O' The Pines Texas Northeast - Team 04/23/2022 Results

Mayo Lake North Carolina Central - Team 04/23/2022 Results

Biloxi Back Bay River System Mississippi South - Team 04/23/2022

Lanier Georgia North - Legacy 04/23/2022 Results

Logan Martin Alabama Northeast - Team 04/23/2022 Results

West Point Georgia South - Team 04/23/2022 Results

Lake Mitchell - Professional Plumbing Alabama Central - Team 04/23/2022 Results

Lake Jordan Alabama South - Team 04/23/2022 Results

Dargan Bend West Virginia Eastern Panhandle - Legacy 04/23/2022 Results

Johns Lake Florida Central - Legacy 04/23/2022 Results

Dale Hollow Lake Kentucky South Central - Team 04/23/2022 Results

Division Event #1 Lake Springfield Illinois Central - Team 04/23/2022 Results

Russell South Carolina Upstate - Team 04/23/2022 Results

Beech Lake Mississippi North / Tennessee West - Team 04/23/2022 Results

Lake Palestine Texas North Central - Team 04/23/2022 Results

Upper Chesapeake Bay Maryland - Team 04/23/2022 Results

Lake St Marys Ohio - Team 04/23/2022 Results

Murray South Carolina Low Country - Legacy 04/23/2022 Results

West Boggs-2 Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight 04/26/2022 Results

Stonewall Jackson Lake, WV West Virginia/Ohio East - Team 04/29/2022 Results

Stonewall Jackson Lake, WV West Virginia/Ohio East - Team 04/30/2022 Details

Hartwell South Carolina Upstate - Legacy 04/30/2022 Results

Douglas Tennessee East - Team 04/30/2022 Results

Choke Canyon Texas South - Team 04/30/2022 Results

Final Tournament 2022 Texas East - Team 04/30/2022 Results

Green River lake Kentucky West - Team 04/30/2022 Results

Great Pond Maine - Team Series 04/30/2022 Results

Mark Twain Missouri Ozarks - Team 04/30/2022 Results

Lake Palestine Texas Northcentral - Legacy 04/30/2022 Results

Guntersville Alabama Northwest - Legacy 04/30/2022 Results

Crest Invitational - Open Oklahoma Northeast - Team 04/30/2022 Details

Portage River Ohio - Legacy 04/30/2022 Results

Bull Shoals Lake Arkansas Northwest - Team 04/30/2022 Results

Potomac River Virginia East - Team 04/30/2022 Results

Center Hill Tennessee Central - Team 04/30/2022 Results

High Rock North Carolina Piedmont - Team 04/30/2022 Results

SC HS UBC- HARTWELL - CANCELLED South Carolina - High School 04/30/2022 Details

Pickwick Lake Pig Stick'in Mississippi - Legacy 04/30/2022

upper Chesapeake Bay Maryland - Team 04/30/2022 Results

Big Spirit Lake - Postponed Iowa - Team 04/30/2022

Grand Lake St Marys Ohio GLSM - Weeknight 05/04/2022 Results

Alum Creek Weeknight Ohio Alum Creek Weeknight 05/05/2022 Results

FireFly Outdoor & Marine Weeknight Series #1 Alabama Central - Weeknight 05/05/2022 Results

FireFly Outdoor & Marine Weeknighter Series Alabama Northeast - Weeknight 05/06/2022 Results

Kentucky UBC Qualifier Kentucky - UBC 05/07/2022 Details

Legacy Sharon Harris North Carolina Central - Legacy 05/07/2022 Results

Lake Wawasee Indiana North - Team 05/07/2022 Results

Grand Lake Oklahoma Northeast - Team 05/07/2022 Results

Barren River Lake Kentucky South Central - Team 05/07/2022 Results

Smtih Alabama Northwest - Team 05/07/2022 Results

Brookville 1 Indiana South - Team 05/07/2022 Results

Lake Bogue Homa Charge Mississippi - Legacy 05/07/2022

China Lake Maine - Team Series 05/07/2022 Results

LAKE ANNA Virginia East - Legacy 05/07/2022 Results

West Boggs-3 Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight 05/10/2022 Results

Grand Lake St Marys Ohio GLSM - Weeknight 05/11/2022 Results

Alum Creek Weeknight Ohio Alum Creek Weeknight 05/12/2022 Results

FireFly Outdoor & Marine Weeknight Series #2 Alabama Central - Weeknight 05/12/2022 Results

Upper Chesapeake Bay Maryland - Team 05/14/2022 Results

Lake LBJ Texas Central - Team 05/14/2022 Results

Barkley Tennessee Central - Team 05/14/2022 Results

Leesville Lake Virginia West - Team 05/14/2022 Results

James River Virginia East - Team 05/14/2022 Results

Lake Murray South Carolina Low Country - Team 05/14/2022 Results

Pomme De Terre Missouri Ozarks - Team 05/14/2022 Results

Des Allemands Louisiana South - Team 05/14/2022 Results

Buckeye Lake Ohio - Team 05/14/2022 Results

Lake Dardanelle Arkansas Northwest - Team 05/14/2022 Results

Wilson Alabama Northwest - Legacy 05/14/2022 Results

Clarks Hill Georgia North - Team 05/14/2022 Results

Lake Toho Florida Central - Team 05/14/2022 Results

Hartwell South Carolina Upstate - Team 05/14/2022 Results

Lake Harding Georgia West - Legacy 05/14/2022 Results

Millers Ferry Alabama South - Team 05/14/2022 Results

Dale Hollow Lake Kentucky West - Team 05/14/2022 Results

Shannondale - Shenandoah River - Cancelled West Virginia Eastern Panhandle - Legacy 05/14/2022 Details

Lake Milton Pennsylvania Central - Legacy 05/14/2022 Results

Grand Lake St Marys Ohio GLSM - Weeknight 05/18/2022 Results

Alum Creek Weeknight Ohio Alum Creek Weeknight 05/19/2022 Results

FireFly Outdoor & Marine Weeknight Series #3 Alabama Central - Weeknight 05/19/2022 Results

Lake clumberland Kentucky South Central - Legacy 05/21/2022 Results

Lake O' The Pines Texas Northeast - Team 05/21/2022 Results

Ross Barnett Hypothesis Mississippi Central - Team 05/21/2022 Results

Tuckertown North Carolina Piedmont - Team 05/21/2022 Results

Jordan Lake North Carolina Central - Team 05/21/2022 Results

Weiss Lake Alabama Northeast - Team 05/21/2022 Results

AL River - Precision Floor Care Alabama Central - Team 05/21/2022 Results

Pickwick Alabama Northwest - Team 05/21/2022 Results

Lake Eufaula Georgia South - Team 05/21/2022 Results

Smith Mountain Lake Virginia West - Legacy 05/21/2022 Results

Division Event #2 Lake Springfield Illinois Central - Team 05/21/2022 Results

Brookville 2 Indiana South - Team 05/21/2022 Results

Lake Tyler Texas North Central - Team 05/21/2022

Sardis Lake Mississippi North / Tennessee West - Team 05/21/2022 Results

Fort Loudoun Tennessee East - Team 05/21/2022 Results

Keowee South Carolina Upstate - Legacy 05/21/2022 Results

Bull Shoals Lake Arkansas Northwest - Legacy 05/21/2022 Results

Percy Priest Tennessee Central - Legacy 05/21/2022 Results

Mosquito lake Pennsylvania Central - Team 05/21/2022 Results

West Boggs-4 Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight 05/24/2022 Results

Grand Lake St Marys Ohio GLSM - Weeknight 05/25/2022 Results

Alum Creek Weeknight - Cancelled Ohio Alum Creek Weeknight 05/26/2022 Details

FireFly Outdoor & Marine Weeknight Series #4 Alabama Central - Weeknight 05/26/2022 Results

West Okoboji Iowa - Team 05/28/2022 Results

UBC Tournament Alabama Northwest - UBC 05/28/2022 Details

Lake Palestine Texas Northcentral - Legacy 05/28/2022 Results

AL River - Simmons' Go Battery Alabama Central - Legacy 05/28/2022 Results

Chatuge Georgia North - Legacy 05/28/2022 Results

Grand Lake St Marys Ohio - Legacy 05/28/2022 Results

West Point Lake Georgia West - Legacy 05/28/2022 Results

Choke Canyon Lake Texas South - Team 05/28/2022

Millers Ferry Alabama South - Legacy 05/28/2022 Results

JAMES RIVER Virginia East - Legacy 05/28/2022 Results

Johns Lake Florida Central - Legacy 05/28/2022 Results

Grand Lake St Marys Ohio GLSM - Weeknight 06/01/2022 Results

Alum Creek Weeknight Ohio Alum Creek Weeknight 06/02/2022 Results

FireFly Outdoor & Marine Weeknight Series #5 Alabama Central - Weeknight 06/02/2022 Results

Legacy Lake Randleman North Carolina Central - Legacy 06/04/2022 Results

Badin North Carolina Piedmont - Team 06/04/2022 Results

Prairie Creek Reservoir Indiana North - Team 06/04/2022 Results

Bull Shoals Lake Arkansas Northwest - Team 06/04/2022 Results

Pickwick Alabama Northwest - Legacy 06/04/2022 Results

Guntersville Alabama Northeast - Team 06/04/2022 Results

Santee South Carolina Low Country - Team 06/04/2022 Results

Truman Lake Missouri Ozarks - Team 06/04/2022 Results

Leesville Lake Virginia West - Legacy 06/04/2022

Ohio River Indiana South - Team 06/04/2022 Results

Kentucky Lake/Lake Barkley Kentucky West - Team 06/04/2022 Results

Mosquito Lake Pennsylvania Central - Legacy 06/04/2022 Details

Moulton Park - Shenandoah River West Virginia Eastern Panhandle - Legacy 06/04/2022 Results

West Boggs-5 Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight 06/07/2022 Results

Grand Lake St Marys Ohio GLSM - Weeknight 06/08/2022 Results

FireFly Outdoor & Marine Weeknight Series #6 Alabama Central - Weeknight 06/09/2022 Results

Alum Creek Weeknight Ohio Alum Creek Weeknight 06/09/2022 Results

Kentucky Tennessee Central - Team 06/11/2022 Results

Gasto Lake North Carolina Central - Team 06/11/2022 Results

Phillpott Lake Virginia West - Team 06/11/2022 Results

Green River Lake Kentucky South Central - Team 06/11/2022 Results

Chickahominy River Virginia East - Team 06/11/2022 Results

Nottley Georgia Blue Ridge - Team 06/11/2022 Details

Lake Jordan - Zap Pest Control Alabama Central - Team 06/11/2022 Results

Lake Tyler Texas Northcentral - Legacy 06/11/2022 Results

GA South Championship - Lake Lanier Georgia South - Team 06/11/2022 Details

Spavinaw Lake Oklahoma Northeast - Team 06/11/2022 Results

Indian Lake Ohio - Team 06/11/2022 Results

Millers Ferry Alabama South - Team 06/11/2022 Results

Big Spirit Lake Iowa - Team 06/11/2022 Results

Upper Chesapeake Bay Maryland - Team 06/11/2022 Results

Murray South Carolina Low Country - Legacy 06/11/2022 Results

Grand Lake St Marys Ohio GLSM - Weeknight 06/15/2022 Results

FireFly Outdoor & Marine Weeknight Series #7 Alabama Central - Weeknight 06/16/2022 Results

Alum Creek Weeknight Ohio Alum Creek Weeknight 06/16/2022 Results

Lake Ferguson River Bash Mississippi Central - Team 06/18/2022 Details

Lake Guntersville Alabama Northeast - Legacy 06/18/2022 Results

Falls Lake North Carolina Central - Team 06/18/2022 Results

Lake Tyler Texas Northcentral - Legacy 06/18/2022 Details

Mobile Delta Alabama South - Legacy 06/18/2022 Results

Old Hickory Tennessee Central - Legacy 06/18/2022 Results

Lake Buchanan Texas Central - Team 06/18/2022 Results

Ohio Fishers of Men REALTREE High School Fishing Ohio - High School 06/18/2022 Results

CHICKAHOMINY RIVER YEAR END Virginia East - Legacy 06/18/2022

Pleasant Pond-Cobbossee Stream Maine - Team Series 06/18/2022 Results

Pickwick Lake Mississippi North / Tennessee West - Team 06/18/2022 Results

Division Event #3 Lake Springfield Illinois Central - Team 06/18/2022 Results

West Point Lake Georgia West - Legacy 06/18/2022 Results

Watts Bar Tennessee East - Team 06/18/2022 Results

Oneida Lake New York - North Team 06/18/2022 Results

Barren River Lake Kentucky West - Team 06/18/2022 Results

Legacy Tournament Ohio South / Deer Creek Ohio South - Legacy 06/18/2022 Results

Green river Kentucky South Central - Legacy 06/18/2022 Results

Stockton Lake Missouri Ozarks - Team 06/18/2022 Results

West Boggs-6 Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight 06/21/2022 Results

Alum Creek Weeknight Ohio Alum Creek Weeknight 06/23/2022 Results

FireFly Outdoor & Marine Weeknight Series #8 Alabama Central - Weeknight 06/23/2022 Results

FireFly Outdoor & Marine Weeknighter Series Alabama Northeast - Weeknight 06/24/2022 Results

Lake Verret / Spillway Day 1 Louisiana South - Team 06/24/2022 Results

Chautauqua Pennsylvania Central - Team 06/24/2022 Results

Erie- Presque Isle Pennsylvania Central - Team 06/25/2022 Details

Lake Loramie Ohio - Legacy 06/25/2022 Results

Lake Eucha Oklahoma Northeast - Team 06/25/2022 Details

Lake Verret / Spillway Day 2 Louisiana South - Team 06/25/2022 Results

FireFly Outdoor & Marine Weeknight Series #9 Alabama Central - Weeknight 06/30/2022 Results

Alum Creek Weeknight Ohio Alum Creek Weeknight 06/30/2022 Details

West Boggs-7 Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight 07/05/2022 Details

East Branch Pennsylvania Central - Legacy 07/09/2022 Details

Hudson River New York - South Team 07/09/2022 Details

West Okoboji Iowa - Team 07/09/2022

Skaneateles Lake New York - North Team 07/09/2022 Details

Delaware Ohio - Team 07/09/2022 Details

Old Hickory Tennessee Central - Team 07/09/2022 Details

Manitou Indiana North - Team 07/09/2022 Details

Taneycomo (open) Arkansas Northwest - Team 07/09/2022

Taneycomo Missouri Ozarks - Team 07/09/2022 Details

Battle of the Border - Top 20 Teams Alabama Northeast - Team 07/16/2022 Details

Division Event #4 Lake Springfield Illinois Central - Team 07/16/2022

Kentucky Lake Mississippi North / Tennessee West - Team 07/16/2022 Details

Lake Weiss - Battle Of The Border Georgia South - Team 07/16/2022 Details

Battle of the Border - Invitational Alabama Central - Team 07/16/2022 Details

Battle of the Border Lake Weiss Georgia Blue Ridge - Team 07/16/2022 Details

West Boggs-8 Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight 07/19/2022 Details

FireFly Outdoor & Marine Weeknighter Series Alabama Northeast - Weeknight 07/22/2022 Details

Watts Bar Tennessee East - Team 07/23/2022 Details

Hudson River New York - South Team 07/23/2022 Details

Maranacook Lake Maine - Team Series 07/23/2022

Curwensville Lake Pennsylvania Central - Team 07/23/2022

Onondaga Lake New York - North Team 07/23/2022

Chautauqua Lake West Virginia/Ohio East - Team 07/29/2022 Details

2022 DuraBraid Legacy Series Championship on Wheeler - National Events - Legacy 07/30/2022 Details

Ohio Fishers of Men REALTREE High School Fishing #2 Ohio - High School 07/30/2022

Chautauqua Lake West Virginia/Ohio East - Team 07/30/2022 Details

Lake Freeman Indiana North - Team 07/30/2022 Details

Legacy Tournament Ohio South Ohio South - Legacy 07/30/2022

West Okoboji Iowa - Team 07/30/2022

West Boggs-9 Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight 08/02/2022 Details

Androscoggin River Maine - Team Series 08/06/2022

Raystown Pennsylvania Central - Team 08/06/2022

Henderson Harbor New York - North Team 08/06/2022

Lake Erie Ohio - Team 08/06/2022 Details

Ft. Gibson Lake Oklahoma Northeast - Team 08/08/2022

FireFly Outdoor & Marine Weeknighter Series Alabama Northeast - Weeknight 08/12/2022 Details

N.E. Alabama UBC Alabama Northeast - UBC 08/13/2022 Details

Monroe Indiana South - Team 08/13/2022

Hudson River New York - South Team 08/13/2022 Details

West Boggs-10 Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight 08/16/2022 Details

Sayers Pennsylvania Central - Team 08/20/2022

Division Event #5 Lake Springfield Illinois Central - Team 08/20/2022

Otisco Lake New York - North Team 08/20/2022

Okoboji #5 Iowa - Team 08/20/2022

FireFly Outdoor & Marine Weeknighter Series Alabama Northeast - Weeknight 08/26/2022 Details

Legacy Tournament Ohio South Ohio South - Legacy 08/27/2022

Damariscotta Lake Maine - Team Series 08/27/2022

Ohio Fishers of Men REALTREE High School Fishing #3 Ohio - High School 08/27/2022

Hudson River New York - South Team 08/27/2022 Details

2022 District 10 Championship at Harsha Lake (East Fork) -Midwest Region- 09/10/2022 Details

2022 District 4 Championship on Falls -East Region- 09/10/2022 Details

2022 District 5 Championship on Kerr -East Region- 09/17/2022 Details

2022 District 11 Championship at LaCrosse -Midwest Region- 09/17/2022 Details

2022 District 8 Championship on Keystone Lake -Central Region- 09/24/2022 Details

2022 District 9 Championship on Laurel River Lake -Central Region- 09/24/2022 Details

2022 District 6 Championship on the Atchafalaya Basin -South Central Region- 10/01/2022 Details

2022 District 3 Championship on Murray -East Region- 10/01/2022 Details

2022 Georgia Raffle Georgia South - Team 10/06/2022 Details

2022 District 7 Championship on Ray Hubbard -South Central Region- 10/08/2022 Details

2022 District 1 Championship on Lanier -South East Region- 10/08/2022 Details

2022 District 12 Championship on the Harris Chain -South East Region- 10/15/2022 Details

East vs West Commonwealth Cup Virginia West - Team 10/15/2022

East vs West, @ Lake Chesdin Virginia East - Team 10/15/2022

2022 District 2 Championship on Guntersville -South East Region- 10/22/2022 Details

2022 Wildcard Qualifier - National Events - Team 11/05/2022 Details

Santa Claus Open on Lake Norman - National Events - Team 11/26/2022 Details