Full Schedule
View Year: | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 |
Series Sort: | All Series | Team Only | Legacy Only | Ultimate Bass Only | Weeknighter Only | High School Only |
Sort By: | Date | Division |

Event

Ramp

Date

Details

L - - National Events - Legacy

2020 Legacy Series Championship on Lake Jordan State Ramp (Dam) 07/25/2020 Details

T - - National Events - Team

2020 Berkley Team Series National Championship Venetian Gardens 03/14/2020 Details
Wildcard Qualifier TBA 11/14/2020 Details

B - - National Events - UBC


T - -Central Region-

District 9 Championship TBA 09/19/2020 Details
District 8 Championship TBA 10/03/2020 Details

T - -East Region-

District 4 Championship on New River TBA 09/12/2020 Details
District 5 Championship on the Potomac Smallwood 09/19/2020 Details
District 3 Championship on Murray TBA 09/26/2020 Details

T - -Midwest Region-

District 10 Championship on St Clair Harley Ensign 09/12/2020 Details
District 11 Championship TBA 10/10/2020 Details

T - -South Central Region-

District 6 Championship on the Red River Red River South 09/26/2020 Details
District 7 Championship TBA 10/17/2020 Details

T - -South East Region-

District 2 Championship on Wheeler Ingalls Harbor 10/03/2020 Details
District 1 Championship TBA 10/10/2020 Details
District 12 Championship TBA 10/17/2020 Details

HS - Alabama - UBC High School

Lake Wheeler Ingals Harbor 05/30/2020 Details

L - Alabama Central - Legacy

Lake Martin Windcreek State Park 03/28/2020 Details
Alabama River Swift Creek State Park 05/30/2020 Details

T - Alabama Central - Team

Lake Martin Wind Creek 01/25/2020 Results
Lake Mitchell Higgins Ferry 02/15/2020 Results
Lay Lake Beeswax 02/29/2020 Details
AL River Cooter's Pond 03/21/2020 Details
Lake Jordan State Ramp (Dam) 04/18/2020 Details
AL River Swift Creek 05/16/2020 Details
2nd Annual Eddie Staggers Memorial Open Lake Jordan - State Ramp (Dam) 10/31/2020 Details

B - Alabama Central - UBC


W - Alabama Central - Weeknight

SpiderWire Weeknight Series Lake Jordan - Bonner's Point 05/07/2020 Details
SpiderWire Weeknight Series Lake Jordan - Bonner's Point 05/14/2020 Details
SpiderWire Weeknight Series Lake Jordan - Bonner's Point 05/21/2020 Details
SpiderWire Weeknight Series Lake Jordan - Bonner's Point 05/28/2020 Details
SpiderWire Weeknight Series Lake Jordan - Bonner's Point 06/04/2020 Details
SpiderWire Weeknight Series Lake Jordan - Bonner's Point 06/11/2020 Details
SpiderWire Weeknight Series Lake Jordan - Bonner's Point 06/18/2020 Details
SpiderWire Weeknight Series Lake Jordan - Bonner's Point 06/25/2020 Details

B - Alabama North East - UBC

N.E. Alabama UBC TBD 08/08/2020 Details

L - Alabama Northeast - Legacy

Guntersville Lake Guntersville State Park 03/21/2020 Details
Logan Martin Pell City's Lakeside Park 04/18/2020 Details
Neely Henry Coosa Landing 06/27/2020 Details

T - Alabama Northeast - Team

Neely Henry Coosa Landing 02/29/2020 Details
Weiss Lake Leesburg Landing 03/28/2020 Details
Logan Martin Pell City's Lakeside Park 04/25/2020 Details
Wedowee Hwy 48 Public Ramp 05/30/2020 Details
Guntersville Guntersville State Park 06/06/2020 Details
Lay Lake Beeswax 07/18/2020 Details

L - Alabama Northwest - Legacy

Wilson Safety Harbor 04/11/2020 Details
Pickwick Sheffield 05/09/2020 Details

T - Alabama Northwest - Team

Guntersville State Park 02/29/2020 Details
Pickwick Sheffield 03/21/2020 Details
Wilson Safety Harbor 04/18/2020 Details
Wheeler Ingalls Harbor 05/16/2020 Details
Guntersville State Park 06/13/2020 Details

B - Alabama Northwest - UBC


L - Alabama South - Legacy

Millers Ferry Ellis Landing 05/23/2020 Details

T - Alabama South - Team

Millers Ferry Ellis Landing 03/21/2020 Details
Millers Ferry Ellis Landing 04/04/2020 Details
Mobile Delta Dead Lake Marina 04/25/2020 Details
Lake Mitchell Higgins Ferry Landing 05/09/2020 Details
mobile Delta Live Oak Landing 06/06/2020 Details

L - Arkansas Northwest - Legacy

Bull Shoals Lake Wing & Fin Resort 05/23/2020 Details
Bull Shoals Lake Diamond City 06/13/2020 Details
Bull Shoals Lake Wing & Fin Resort 07/11/2020 Details

T - Arkansas Northwest - Team

Bull Shoals Lake Wing & Fin Resort 02/29/2020 Details
Norfork Lake Cranfield 03/21/2020 Details
Bull Shoals Lake Diamond City 04/25/2020 Details
Norfork Lake Cranfield 05/16/2020 Details
Lake Dardanelle TBD 06/06/2020 Details
Taneycomo (open) Scotty's Landing 07/25/2020 Details

L - Florida Central - Legacy

FL Central Legacy Event 1 Keene Park 02/01/2020 Results
FL Central Legacy Event 2 Johns Lake/City Ramp 02/29/2020 Details
FL Central Legacy Event 3 Hickory Point/Lake Harris 04/04/2020 Details
FL Central Legacy Event 4 New Tavares Ramp on Lake Dora 05/02/2020 Details

T - Florida Central - Team

HARRIS CHAIN - EUSTIS BUZZARD BEACH 01/11/2020 Results
TOHO LAKEFRONT PARK 02/08/2020 Results
HARRIS CHAIN HICKORY POINT 03/21/2020 Details
HARRIS CHAIN - EUSTIS BUZZARD BEACH 04/11/2020 Details
HARRIS CHAIN HICKORY POINT 05/09/2020 Details

HS - Georgia - UBC High School

Ga UCB High school Fund Raiser Lake Nottley Jacks Creek Ramp 03/28/2020 Details
Georgia state Championship Laurel Park, Lake lanier 04/25/2020 Details
Ga UCB High school Fund Raiser Fair Grounds lake Chatuge 05/08/2020 Details

T - Georgia Blue Ridge - Team

Lake Lanier Charleston Park 01/25/2020 Results
Carters Lake Doll Mountain 02/15/2020 Results
Lake Chatuge Fair Grounds 04/25/2020 Details
Lake Chatuge Fair Grounds 04/25/2020 Details
Lake Blue Ridge Lakewood Landing 05/23/2020 Details
Lake Nottley Poteete Creek Campground 06/27/2020 Details

L - Georgia North - Legacy

Lake Lanier Vann's Tavern 02/29/2020 Details
Lake Hartwell Gum Branch 04/11/2020 Details
Lake Chatuge Fairgrounds (Music Hall Road) 05/30/2020 Details
Lake Lanier Vann's Tavern 06/13/2020 Details

T - Georgia North - Team

Lake Oconee Sugar Creek 03/21/2020 Details
Lake Hartwell Gum Branch 04/04/2020 Details
Lake Russell Shuck Penn Eddy 04/25/2020 Details
Lake Clarks Hill Amity 05/16/2020 Details

T - Georgia South - Team

Lake Seminole Big Jim's 02/08/2020 Results
West Point Lake Pyne Road Park 03/28/2020 Details
Lake Eufaula Chewalla Creek Marina 04/25/2020 Details
West Point Lake Pyne Road Park 05/30/2020 Details
Lake Eufaula Chewalla Creek Marina 06/27/2020 Details

B - Georgia South UBC

Ultimate Bass Challenge South Georgia Lake will be Chosen between Seminole, Eufaule, West Point, Harding or Blackshear 07/24/2020 Details

HS - Illinois - UBC High School

Lake Springfield Lindsay Bridge 04/11/2020 Details

T - Illinois Central - Team

Lake Springfield Lindsay Bridge 04/04/2020 Details
C.J. Parks Memorial Big Bass Tournament (Clinton Lake) Clinton Lake Marina 04/18/2020 Details
Lake Springfield Lindsay Bridge 05/02/2020 Details
Lake Springfield Lindsay Bridge 06/06/2020 Details
Lake Springfield Lindsay Bridge 06/27/2020 Details
Lake Springfield Lindsay Bridge 07/11/2020 Details

L - Illinois North - Legacy

Heideke Lake 05/23/2020 Details
BRAIDWOOD LAKE south ramp 06/06/2020 Details
BRAIDWOOD LAKE south ramp 06/27/2020 Details
BRAIDWOOD LAKE south ramp 09/19/2020 Details

W - Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight

West Boggs-1 West Boggs Park 04/14/2020 Details
West Boggs-2 West Boggs Park 04/28/2020 Details
West Boggs-3 West Boggs Park 05/12/2020 Details
West Boggs-4 West Boggs Park 05/26/2020 Details
West Boggs-5 West Boggs Park 06/09/2020 Details
West Boggs-6 West Boggs Park 06/23/2020 Details
West Boggs-7 West Boggs Park 07/07/2020 Details
West Boggs-8 West Boggs Park 07/21/2020 Details
West Boggs-9 West Boggs Park 08/04/2020 Details
West Boggs-10 West Boggs Park 08/18/2020 Details

L - Indiana North - Legacy

Shafer Monon Ramp 05/09/2020 Details
Lemon 06/20/2020 Details

T - Indiana North - Team

Geist Olio Road 04/18/2020 Details
Waveland Park Ramp 05/16/2020 Details
Glen Flint Park Ramp 06/27/2020 Details
Shafer Monon Ramp 07/11/2020 Details
Raccoon Park Ramp 08/01/2020 Details
Shafer Open Monon Ramp 11/07/2020 Details

T - Indiana South - Team

West Boggs Park ramp 03/28/2020 Details
Geist Olio rd ramp 04/18/2020 Details
Brookville Gar Hill 05/09/2020 Details
Monroe Cutright 06/06/2020 Details
Lemon (OPEN) Riddle Point ramp 06/27/2020 Details
Ohio river (Rocky Point) Perry Marine ramp 08/01/2020 Details
Monroe Cutright 08/29/2020 Details

T - Iowa - Team

Iowa Event #1 Upper Gar (Triggs) 04/25/2020 Details
Iowa - Event #2 Emerson 06/06/2020 Details
Iowa - Event #3 Templar 06/27/2020 Details
Iowa -Event #4 - Brushy Creek South Ramp 07/18/2020 Details
Iowa - Event #5 - Mississippi River Village Creek 08/22/2020 Details

HS - Kentucky - UBC High School

UBC High School KY Championship (MLF Format) Halcombs Landing, Lake Cumberland 06/06/2020 Details

L - Kentucky - Legacy


L - Kentucky South Central - Legacy

Dale Hollow State Park 05/02/2020 Details
Green River Ramp #1 05/16/2020 Details
Barren River Penninisula 06/13/2020 Details

T - Kentucky South Central - Team

Dale Hollow Lake State Park 03/21/2020 Details
Laurel Lake Holly Bay 04/04/2020 Details
Lake Cumberland Pumpkin Creek 04/18/2020 Details
Barren River Lake Peninsula 05/09/2020 Details
Green River Lake Lone Valley 05/30/2020 Details

T - Kentucky West - Team

Barren River Lake Peninsula 03/21/2020 Details
Nolin Lake Moutardier 04/18/2020 Details
Green River Lake State Park 05/23/2020 Details
Barren River Lake Peninsula 06/13/2020 Details
Barren River Lake Peninsula 07/11/2020 Details

B - LA. South UBC


B - LA. South UBC


T - Louisiana North Central - Team

Caney Lake Bateaux Hwy 4 02/22/2020 Results
Lake Darbonne TBA 03/21/2020 Details
Lake Claiborne Kels Cove 04/18/2020 Details
Ouachita River TBA 05/16/2020 Details
Lake Darbonne TBA 06/13/2020 Details

T - Louisiana South - Team

Lake Verret Doirons Landing behind store 01/18/2020 Results
Spillway Doirons Landing 02/22/2020 Results
Des Allemands Somme's Launch 04/04/2020 Details
Gibson Doirons Landing behind store 05/09/2020 Details
Des Allemands Somme's Launch 06/06/2020 Details
Open to all waters Doirons Landing behind store 07/18/2020 Details

T - Maine - Team Series


T - Maryland - Team

Upper Bay Tydings 03/28/2020 Details
Potomac TBD 04/18/2020 Details
Potomac TBD 05/16/2020 Details
Upper Bay Tydings 05/30/2020 Details
Nanticoke Cherry Beach Park 06/20/2020 Details

L - Maryland Legacy

Potomac TBD 06/27/2020 Details

T - Minnesota - Team


L - Mississippi - Legacy

01/01/1900 Details
Ross Barnett Shaggys 09/07/2019 Results
Ross Barnett Shaggys 10/19/2019 Results

T - Mississippi Central - Team

Ross Barnett Tommy's Trading Post 02/29/2020 Details
Ross Barnett Tommy's Trading Post 04/25/2020 Details
Ross Barnett Tommy's Trading Post 05/16/2020 Details
Ross Barnett Tommy's Trading Post 06/06/2020 Details
Ross Barnett Tommy's Trading Post 07/11/2020 Details

B - Mississippi Central UBC


HS - Mississippi North - UBC High School

Columbus Pool East Bank Ramp 04/25/2020 Details

T - Mississippi South - Team

River City Mill Run Moss Point (4400 Denny Street Moss Point, MS) 01/25/2020 Results
Back Bay Twist Moss Point Ramp 02/22/2020 Details
River City Bash Moss Point (4400 Denny Street Moss Point, MS) 04/04/2020 Details
Back Bay Gamble Diberville (3387 Bay Shore Drive Diberville, MS) 04/05/2020 Details
River City Jamboree Moss Point (4400 Denny Street Moss Point, MS) 05/02/2020 Details

HS - Mississippi South - UBC High School


HS - Missouri - UBC High School


T - Missouri Ozarks - Team

Stockton Lake Orleans Trail 03/28/2020 Details
Bull Shoals Diamond City 04/25/2020 Details
Lake of Ozarks PB2 05/09/2020 Details
Table Rock Mill Creek 05/30/2020 Details
Pomme de Terre Hermitage 06/20/2020 Details
Taneycomo Scotty's Landing 07/11/2020 Details
Taneycomo Scotty's Landing 07/25/2020 Details

L - New York - Legacy


T - New York - North Team

Oneida Lake Oneida Shores 06/20/2020 Details
Onondaga Lake Onondaga Lake Park Marina 06/27/2020 Details
Otisco Lake Otiso Lake Camp Ground and Marina 07/18/2020 Details
St Lawrence river TBA 08/08/2020 Details
Sandy Pond Green Point Marina 08/22/2020 Details

T - New York - South Team


HS - New York - UBC High School


L - North Carolina Central - Legacy

FOM LEGACY TOURNAMENT CROSS POINT LANDING @ SHEARON HARRIS RESERVOIR 04/18/2020 Details
SHEARON HARRIS - FOM LEGACY TOURNAMENT CROSS POINT LANDING 04/18/2020 Details
KERR LAKE - FOM LEGACY HENDERSON POINT SHELTER 2 05/09/2020 Details
FALLS LAKE - FOM LEGACY TOURNAMENT UPPER BARTONS CREEK 06/27/2020 Details

T - North Carolina Central - Team

KERR LAKE HENDERSON POINT SHELTER #2 03/21/2020 Details
MAYO LAKE TRIPLE SPRINGS 04/25/2020 Details
JORDAN LAKE EBENEZER CHURCH RECREATION AREA 05/16/2020 Details
GASTON LAKE SUMMIT LANDING 05/30/2020 Details
FALLS LAKE UPPER BARTON CREEK 06/20/2020 Details

L - North Carolina East - Legacy

Perquimins Rv Downtown ramp 04/11/2020 Details
Yoepim River Bethal Fishing Center 05/16/2020 Details
Suppenonog River Boat Ramp Rd 06/13/2020 Details

T - North Carolina East - Team

Yoepium Creek Bethel Fishing Center 03/28/2020 Details
Perquimans River Tournament Hertford City Ramp 04/18/2020 Details
Chowan River /Pembroke Creek Tournament Cypress Landing 05/23/2020 Details
Pasquotank River Tournament Elizabeth City /Charles Creek 06/20/2020 Details
Roanoke River Tournament Town of Plymouth 07/11/2020 Details

T - North Carolina Piedmont - Team

Tillery Swift Island 02/01/2020 Results
Norman Queens Landing McCrary Creek 02/15/2020 Results
Hickory Oxford 03/28/2020 Details
High Rock Hwy 8 Southmont 04/11/2020 Details
Tuckertown Flat Creek 05/09/2020 Details
Badin Alcoa 05/30/2020 Details

L - Ohio - Legacy

Indian Lake Moundwood 05/16/2020 Details
Grand Lake St Marys East Bank 06/13/2020 Details
Lake Loramie West Bank 07/11/2020 Details

T - Ohio - Team

Doug Hanes Memorial Ice Breaker Moundwood 04/04/2020 Details
Alum Creek New Galena 04/18/2020 Details
Rocky Fork North Shore Marina 05/09/2020 Details
Grand Lake St Marys East Bank 05/30/2020 Details
Indian Lake Moundwood 06/27/2020 Details
Lake Erie West Harbour City Ramp 07/18/2020 Details

HS - Ohio - UBC High School


W - Ohio Alum Creek Weeknight


W - Ohio GLSM - Weeknight


L - Ohio South - Legacy


HS - Oklahoma HS


T - Oklahoma Northeast - Team

Grand Lake Wolf Creek 02/22/2020 Details
Lake of the Ozarks - Crest Invitational Alhonna 04/25/2020 Details
Lake Eucha Permit Office Ramp 05/02/2020 Details
Hudson Lake Snowdale (hopefully) 05/23/2020 Details
Ft. Gibson Lake Sequoyah State Park 06/06/2020 Details
Grand Lake Wolf Creek 06/20/2020 Details
Lake Eucha Permit Office Ramp 07/18/2020 Details

HS - Pennsylvania - UBC High School


L - Pennsylvania Central - Legacy

Lake Milton Pointview Ramp 05/16/2020 Details
Sayers Dam Bald Eagle Ramp 06/27/2020 Details

T - Pennsylvania Central - Team

F.J. Sayers Lake Winter Launch 04/11/2020 Details
Mosquito Creek Lake State Park Ramp 05/30/2020 Details
Chautauqua Lake Long Point State Park 06/19/2020 Details
Lake Erie West Pier 06/20/2020 Details
Raystown Lake Aitch Ramp 07/11/2020 Details
Cayuga Lake TBD 08/22/2020 Details

B - SC Low UBC


W - SC Lowcountry Weeknight


HS - South Carolina - UBC High School

HS UBC RUSSELL Richard B Russell State Park 04/11/2020 Details

L - South Carolina Low Country - Legacy


T - South Carolina Low Country - Team

Lake Murray Dreher Island 01/25/2020 Results
Santee John C Land 02/29/2020 Details
Wateree TBA 03/28/2020 Details
Santee John C Land 04/11/2020 Details
Lake Murray Dreher Island 05/02/2020 Details
Santee John C Land 05/30/2020 Details

L - South Carolina Upstate - Legacy

HARTWELL Greenpond 06/13/2020 Details
KEOWEE Mile Creek 06/27/2020 Details
TBD TBD 07/11/2020 Details

T - South Carolina Upstate - Team

Greenwood Greenwood State Park 01/18/2020 Results
Russell Richard B Russell State Park 02/29/2020 Details
Clark Hill Dorn 03/28/2020 Details
Keowee South Cove 04/25/2020 Details
Hartwell Greenpond 05/30/2020 Details
Keowee Mile Creek 06/27/2020 Details

HS - Tennessee - UBC High School


L - Tennessee Central - Legacy


T - Tennessee Central - Team

Old Hickory Laguardo 03/21/2020 Details
Percy Priest Fate Sanders 04/18/2020 Details
Old Hickory Sanders Ferry 05/16/2020 Details
Lake Barkley Lick Creek 06/06/2020 Details
Lake Barkley Lick Creek 06/27/2020 Details

T - Tennessee East - Team

Watts Bar Ladd Landing 02/29/2020 Details
Cherokee TVA Dam Ramp 03/21/2020 Details
Fort Loudoun Tellico TVA Canal Ramp 04/11/2020 Details
Douglas Swann's Marine 05/02/2020 Details
Watts Bar Lakeside Resort 06/06/2020 Details

T - Tennessee Tri-Cities - Team

#1 Watauga Lake Rat Branch 01/04/2020 Results
#2 South Holston 421 02/08/2020 Results
#3 Watauga Lake Rat Branch 03/21/2020 Details
#4 South Holston Lake 421 04/18/2020 Details
#5 South Holston Lake 421 05/02/2020 Details

T - Texas Central - Team

Lake Buchanan Llano Park 01/18/2020 Results
Texas Central FOM Tournament Cedar Ridge Park 02/29/2020 Details
Texas Central FOM Tournament, Lake LBJ Blue Briar Park 03/28/2020 Details
Texas Central FOM Tournament Stillhouse Park 04/25/2020 Details
Texas Central FOM Tournament, Lake Travis Jones Brother Park 05/15/2020 Details

T - Texas DFW - Team

Squaw Creek Squaw Creek Park 02/22/2020 Details
Lake Granbury Rough Creek Park 03/21/2020 Details
Eagle Mountain West Bay 04/18/2020 Details
Lake Bridgeport Wise County Park 05/16/2020 Details
Amon Carter Big Sandy Creek 06/20/2020 Details

T - Texas East - Team

Toledo Bend Fin and Feather 01/18/2020 Results
Sam Rayburn Cassels Boykin 02/15/2020 Results
Toledo Bend Fin and Feather 03/21/2020 Details
Sam Rayburn Cassels Boykin 04/04/2020 Details
Sam Rayburn Cassels Boykin 04/25/2020 Details

T - Texas North Central - Team

Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 02/08/2020 Results
Lake Palestine The Villages 03/28/2020 Details
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 04/18/2020 Details
Lake Palestine The Villages 05/16/2020 Details
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 06/20/2020 Details

B - Texas North Central UBC

Texas North Central UBC TBF 03/07/2020 Details

W - Texas North Central Week Night


L - Texas Northcentral - Legacy

Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 04/11/2020 Details
Lake Palestine Lake Palestine Resort 05/09/2020 Details
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 06/06/2020 Details
2nd Annual Sunny Tipton Memorial - Lake tyler Lake Tyler Marina 10/03/2020 Details

T - Texas Northeast - Team

Martin Creek Lake State Park 01/18/2020 Results
Lake O' The Pines Johnson Creek 02/22/2020 Results
Brandy Branch Reservoir Public 03/21/2020 Details
Lake O' The Pines Johnson Creek 04/18/2020 Details
Lake O' The Pines Johnson Creek 05/16/2020 Details

T - Texas Northwest - Team

Hubbard creek@ breakenridge, texas Bridge ramp 03/14/2020 Details
Fort phatom lake By Johnson park 03/28/2020 Details
O.h. ive Concho park ramp 04/11/2020 Details
Brownwood lake Public boat ramp 04/25/2020 Details
Fort phatom lake By Johnson park 05/09/2020 Details
Graham lake North side ramp 06/06/2020 Details
Champion creek Fisher park 06/27/2020 Details

HS - Virginia - UBC High School

Lake Anna Sturgeon Creek Marina 04/25/2020 Details

L - Virginia East - Legacy

Lake Anna Sturgeon Creek 03/28/2020 Details
Lake Chesdin Seven Springs 04/11/2020 Details
Lake Gaston Pea Hill Creek 05/09/2020 Details
Chickahominy Lake Ed Allens 05/30/2020 Details
Chickahominy River (EOY Awards) Rockahock Campground 06/13/2020 Details

T - Virginia East - Team

Chickahominy River RockaHock 02/29/2020 Details
Lake Chesdin Whippornock Marina 04/04/2020 Details
Lake Anna Anna Point Marina 04/18/2020 Details
Buggs Island North Bend 05/16/2020 Details
Potomac River Hope Springs Marina 06/06/2020 Details
James River Osborne Landing 06/27/2020 Details

L - Virginia West - Legacy

Leesville lake Leesville lake marina 04/25/2020 Details
Smith Mountain Lake Smith Mountain Lake State Park 05/23/2020 Details
Philpott Lake Twin Ridge Ramp 06/13/2020 Details

T - Virginia West - Team

Smith Mountain Lake Smith Mountain Lake State Park 02/29/2020 Details
South Holston Lake Washington County Park 03/28/2020 Details
Smith Mountain Lake Smith Mountain Lake State Park 04/18/2020 Details
Lake Moomaw Fortney Branch 05/30/2020 Details
Smith Mountain Lake Smith Mountain Lake State Park 06/27/2020 Details
Smith Mountain Lake Commonwealth Cup Smith Mountain Lake State Park 10/10/2020 Details

B - Virginia West - UBC


W - Virginia West - Weeknight


L - West Virginia Eastern Panhandle