FOMNTT All Events
View Year: | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 |
Series Sort: | All Series | Team Only | Legacy Only | Ultimate Bass Only | Weeknighter Only |
Sort By: | Date | Division |

Event

Division

Date

Details

Mississippi - Legacy 01/01/1900

Ross Barnett Mississippi - Legacy 09/07/2019 Results

Ross Barnett Mississippi - Legacy 10/19/2019 Results

#1 Watauga Lake Tennessee Tri-Cities - Team 01/04/2020 Results

HARRIS CHAIN - EUSTIS Florida Central - Team 01/11/2020 Results

Lake Verret Louisiana South - Team 01/18/2020 Results

Toledo Bend Texas East - Team 01/18/2020 Results

Greenwood South Carolina Upstate - Team 01/18/2020 Results

Lake Buchanan Texas Central - Team 01/18/2020 Results

Martin Creek Lake Texas Northeast - Team 01/18/2020 Results

Lake Martin Alabama Central - Team 01/25/2020 Results

Lake Murray South Carolina Low Country - Team 01/25/2020 Results

River City Mill Run Mississippi South - Team 01/25/2020 Results

Lake Lanier Georgia Blue Ridge - Team 01/25/2020 Results

Tillery North Carolina Piedmont - Team 02/01/2020 Results

FL Central Legacy Event 1 Florida Central - Legacy 02/01/2020 Results

TOHO Florida Central - Team 02/08/2020 Results

Lake Tyler Texas North Central - Team 02/08/2020 Results

#2 South Holston Tennessee Tri-Cities - Team 02/08/2020 Details

Lake Seminole Georgia South - Team 02/08/2020 Results

Possium kingdom lake Texas Northwest - Team 02/08/2020

Carters Lake Georgia Blue Ridge - Team 02/15/2020 Results

Mobile Delta Alabama South - Team 02/15/2020 Details

Norman North Carolina Piedmont - Team 02/15/2020 Results

Sam Rayburn Texas East - Team 02/15/2020 Results

Lake Mitchell Alabama Central - Team 02/15/2020 Results

Lake Lanier Georgia North - Team 02/22/2020 Details

Spillway Louisiana South - Team 02/22/2020 Details

Caney Lake Louisiana North Central - Team 02/22/2020 Details

Mobile Delta Alabama - UBC High School 02/22/2020 Details

Lake O' The Pines Texas Northeast - Team 02/22/2020 Details

Back Bay Twist Mississippi South - Team 02/22/2020 Details

Grand Lake Oklahoma Northeast - Team 02/22/2020 Details

Watts Bar Tennessee East - Team 02/29/2020 Details

Lake Lanier Georgia North - Legacy 02/29/2020 Details

Texas Central FOM Tournament Texas Central - Team 02/29/2020 Details

Guntersville Alabama Northwest - Team 02/29/2020 Details

Neely Henry Alabama Northeast - Team 02/29/2020 Details

Russell South Carolina Upstate - Team 02/29/2020 Details

Smith Mountain Lake Virginia West - Team 02/29/2020 Details

FL Central Legacy Event 2 Florida Central - Legacy 02/29/2020 Details

Bull Shoals Lake Arkansas Northwest - Team 02/29/2020 Details

Ross Barnett Mississippi Central - Team 02/29/2020

Lay Lake Alabama Central - Team 02/29/2020 Details

Santee South Carolina Low Country - Team 02/29/2020 Details

Chickahominy River Virginia East - Team 02/29/2020 Details

Texas North Central UBC Texas North Central UBC 03/07/2020 Details

Hubbard creek@ breakenridge, texas Texas Northwest - Team 03/14/2020

2020 Berkley Team Series National Championship - National Events - Team 03/14/2020 Details

Millers Ferry Alabama South - Team 03/21/2020

Lake Darbonne Louisiana North Central - Team 03/21/2020 Details

#3 Watauga Lake Tennessee Tri-Cities - Team 03/21/2020 Details

Guntersville Alabama Northeast - Legacy 03/21/2020 Details

Pickwick Alabama Northwest - Team 03/21/2020 Details

Brandy Branch Reservoir Texas Northeast - Team 03/21/2020

Dale Hollow Lake Kentucky South Central - Team 03/21/2020 Details

AL River Alabama Central - Team 03/21/2020 Details

Lake Oconee Georgia North - Team 03/21/2020 Details

Toledo Bend Texas East - Team 03/21/2020 Details

Norfork Lake Arkansas Northwest - Team 03/21/2020

HARRIS CHAIN Florida Central - Team 03/21/2020 Details

Cherokee Tennessee East - Team 03/21/2020 Details

KERR LAKE North Carolina Central - Team 03/21/2020 Details

Old Hickory Tennessee Central - Team 03/21/2020

Barren River Lake Kentucky West - Team 03/21/2020 Details

Lake Anna Virginia East - Legacy 03/28/2020

West Point Lake Georgia South - Team 03/28/2020 Details

Lake Martin Alabama Central - Legacy 03/28/2020 Details

Stockton Lake Missouri Ozarks - Team 03/28/2020 Details

West Boggs Indiana South - Team 03/28/2020 Details

Yoepium Creek North Carolina East - Team 03/28/2020

Hickory North Carolina Piedmont - Team 03/28/2020 Details

Wateree South Carolina Low Country - Team 03/28/2020

Texas Central FOM Tournament, Lake LBJ Texas Central - Team 03/28/2020

Lake Palestine Texas North Central - Team 03/28/2020 Details

Weiss Lake Alabama Northeast - Team 03/28/2020 Details

Upper Bay Maryland - Team 03/28/2020

Clark Hill South Carolina Upstate - Team 03/28/2020 Details

South Holston Lake Virginia West - Team 03/28/2020 Details

Millers Ferry Alabama South - Team 04/04/2020

Doug Hanes Memorial Ice Breaker Ohio - Team 04/04/2020 Details

Laurel Lake Kentucky South Central - Team 04/04/2020 Details

Lake Chesdin Virginia East - Team 04/04/2020 Details

Sam Rayburn Texas East - Team 04/04/2020 Details

Lake Hartwell Georgia North - Team 04/04/2020 Details

FL Central Legacy Event 3 Florida Central - Legacy 04/04/2020

Lake Springfield Illinois Central - Team 04/04/2020

Des Allemands Louisiana South - Team 04/04/2020 Details

River City Bash Mississippi South - Team 04/04/2020 Details

Back Bay Gamble Mississippi South - Team 04/05/2020

Perquimins Rv North Carolina East - Legacy 04/11/2020 Details

Fort Loudoun Tellico Tennessee East - Team 04/11/2020 Details

Lake Hartwell Georgia North - Legacy 04/11/2020 Details

Lake Tyler Texas Northcentral - Legacy 04/11/2020

Lake Chesdin Virginia East - Legacy 04/11/2020

F.J. Sayers Lake Pennsylvania Central - Team 04/11/2020

Lake Springfield Illinois - UBC High School 04/11/2020

HARRIS CHAIN - EUSTIS Florida Central - Team 04/11/2020 Details

High Rock North Carolina Piedmont - Team 04/11/2020 Details

Santee South Carolina Low Country - Team 04/11/2020

Wilson Alabama Northwest - Legacy 04/11/2020

HS UBC RUSSELL South Carolina - UBC High School 04/11/2020 Details

West Boggs-1 Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight 04/14/2020 Details

Geist Indiana South - Team 04/18/2020

Geist Indiana North - Team 04/18/2020

Nolin Lake Kentucky West - Team 04/18/2020

SHEARON HARRIS - FOM LEGACY TOURNAMENT North Carolina Central - Legacy 04/18/2020 Details

C.J. Parks Memorial Big Bass Tournament (Clinton Lake) Illinois Central - Team 04/18/2020 Details

FOM LEGACY TOURNAMENT North Carolina Central - Legacy 04/18/2020 Details

Percy Priest Tennessee Central - Team 04/18/2020

Potomac Maryland - Team 04/18/2020

#4 South Holston Lake Tennessee Tri-Cities - Team 04/18/2020 Details

Smith Mountain Lake Virginia West - Team 04/18/2020 Details

Lake Claiborne Louisiana North Central - Team 04/18/2020 Details

Alum Creek Ohio - Team 04/18/2020

Logan Martin Alabama Northeast - Legacy 04/18/2020 Details

Lake Tyler Texas North Central - Team 04/18/2020 Details

Wilson Alabama Northwest - Team 04/18/2020 Details

Lake O' The Pines Texas Northeast - Team 04/18/2020

Lake Jordan Alabama Central - Team 04/18/2020 Details

Lake Anna Virginia East - Team 04/18/2020 Details

Lake Cumberland Kentucky South Central - Team 04/18/2020 Details

Perquimans River Tournament North Carolina East - Team 04/18/2020

Ross Barnett Mississippi Central - Team 04/25/2020

Bull Shoals Lake Arkansas Northwest - Team 04/25/2020

Georgia state Championship Georgia - UBC High School 04/25/2020

Lake Russell Georgia North - Team 04/25/2020 Details

Sam Rayburn Texas East - Team 04/25/2020 Details

Texas Central FOM Tournament Texas Central - Team 04/25/2020

Logan Martin Alabama Northeast - Team 04/25/2020 Details

Keowee South Carolina Upstate - Team 04/25/2020 Details

Lake Eufaula Georgia South - Team 04/25/2020 Details

Lake Chatuge Georgia Blue Ridge - Team 04/25/2020

Iowa Event #1 Iowa - Team 04/25/2020

Lake Anna Virginia - UBC High School 04/25/2020 Details

Lake of the Ozarks - Crest Invitational Oklahoma Northeast - Team 04/25/2020

Bull Shoals Missouri Ozarks - Team 04/25/2020 Details

MAYO LAKE North Carolina Central - Team 04/25/2020 Details

Lake Chatuge Georgia Blue Ridge - Team 04/25/2020

Leesville lake Virginia West - Legacy 04/25/2020

Columbus Pool Mississippi North - UBC High School 04/25/2020

West Boggs-2 Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight 04/28/2020 Details

Douglas Tennessee East - Team 05/02/2020 Details

Lake Eucha Oklahoma Northeast - Team 05/02/2020

FOM - UBC High School Series - WEST BOGGS Indiana - UBC High School 05/02/2020

River City Jamboree Mississippi South - Team 05/02/2020 Details

Dale Hollow Kentucky South Central - Legacy 05/02/2020 Details

#5 South Holston Lake Tennessee Tri-Cities - Team 05/02/2020 Details

FL Central Legacy Event 4 Florida Central - Legacy 05/02/2020

Lake Murray South Carolina Low Country - Team 05/02/2020

Lake Springfield Illinois Central - Team 05/02/2020

SpiderWire Weeknight Series Alabama Central - Weeknight 05/07/2020 Details

Brookville Indiana South - Team 05/09/2020

Lake Palestine Texas Northcentral - Legacy 05/09/2020

Lake of Ozarks Missouri Ozarks - Team 05/09/2020 Details

Shafer Indiana North - Legacy 05/09/2020

Lake Gaston Virginia East - Legacy 05/09/2020

KERR LAKE - FOM LEGACY North Carolina Central - Legacy 05/09/2020 Details

Gibson Louisiana South - Team 05/09/2020 Details

HARRIS CHAIN Florida Central - Team 05/09/2020 Details

Barren River Lake Kentucky South Central - Team 05/09/2020

Tuckertown North Carolina Piedmont - Team 05/09/2020 Details

Lake Mitchell Alabama South - Team 05/09/2020 Details

Pickwick Alabama Northwest - Legacy 05/09/2020 Details

Rocky Fork Ohio - Team 05/09/2020 Details

West Boggs-3 Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight 05/12/2020 Details

SpiderWire Weeknight Series Alabama Central - Weeknight 05/14/2020 Details

Texas Central FOM Tournament, Lake Travis Texas Central - Team 05/15/2020 Details

Lake O' The Pines Texas Northeast - Team 05/16/2020

Wheeler Alabama Northwest - Team 05/16/2020 Details

Lake Palestine Texas North Central - Team 05/16/2020 Details

Ouachita River Louisiana North Central - Team 05/16/2020 Details

Indian Lake Ohio - Legacy 05/16/2020 Details

Potomac Maryland - Team 05/16/2020

Lake Clarks Hill Georgia North - Team 05/16/2020 Details

Buggs Island Virginia East - Team 05/16/2020 Details

AL River Alabama Central - Team 05/16/2020 Details

Norfork Lake Arkansas Northwest - Team 05/16/2020

Ross Barnett Mississippi Central - Team 05/16/2020

Green River Kentucky South Central - Legacy 05/16/2020 Details

JORDAN LAKE North Carolina Central - Team 05/16/2020 Details

Yoepim River North Carolina East - Legacy 05/16/2020 Details

Old Hickory Tennessee Central - Team 05/16/2020

Waveland Indiana North - Team 05/16/2020

TBA Pennsylvania Central - Legacy 05/16/2020

SpiderWire Weeknight Series Alabama Central - Weeknight 05/21/2020 Details

Hudson Lake Oklahoma Northeast - Team 05/23/2020

Lake Blue Ridge Georgia Blue Ridge - Team 05/23/2020

Green River Lake Kentucky West - Team 05/23/2020

Heideke Lake Illinois North - Legacy 05/23/2020

Bull Shoals Lake Arkansas Northwest - Legacy 05/23/2020 Details

Chowan River /Pembroke Creek Tournament North Carolina East - Team 05/23/2020

Millers Ferry Alabama South - Legacy 05/23/2020

Smith Mountain Lake Virginia West - Legacy 05/23/2020

West Boggs-4 Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight 05/26/2020 Details

SpiderWire Weeknight Series Alabama Central - Weeknight 05/28/2020 Details

GASTON LAKE North Carolina Central - Team 05/30/2020 Details

Table Rock Missouri Ozarks - Team 05/30/2020 Details

Lake Chatuge Georgia North - Legacy 05/30/2020 Details

Alabama River Alabama Central - Legacy 05/30/2020 Details

West Point Lake Georgia South - Team 05/30/2020 Details

Lake Wheeler Alabama - UBC High School 05/30/2020

Chickahominy Lake Virginia East - Legacy 05/30/2020

Mosquito Creek Lake Pennsylvania Central - Team 05/30/2020

Upper Bay Maryland - Team 05/30/2020

Hartwell South Carolina Upstate - Team 05/30/2020 Details

Lake Moomaw Virginia West - Team 05/30/2020

Grand Lake St Marys Ohio - Team 05/30/2020 Details

Wedowee Alabama Northeast - Team 05/30/2020 Details

Santee South Carolina Low Country - Team 05/30/2020

Green River Lake Kentucky South Central - Team 05/30/2020

Badin North Carolina Piedmont - Team 05/30/2020 Details

TBA Pennsylvania Central - Legacy 05/30/2020

SpiderWire Weeknight Series Alabama Central - Weeknight 06/04/2020 Details

Ft. Gibson Lake Oklahoma Northeast - Team 06/06/2020

Monroe Indiana South - Team 06/06/2020

Lake Tyler Texas Northcentral - Legacy 06/06/2020

Watts Bar Tennessee East - Team 06/06/2020 Details

Iowa - Event #2 Iowa - Team 06/06/2020

BRAIDWOOD LAKE Illinois North - Legacy 06/06/2020

UBC High School KY Championship (MLF Format) Kentucky - UBC High School 06/06/2020 Details

Lake Barkley Tennessee Central - Team 06/06/2020

Potomac River Virginia East - Team 06/06/2020 Details

Ross Barnett Mississippi Central - Team 06/06/2020

Lake Dardanelle Arkansas Northwest - Team 06/06/2020

Des Allemands Louisiana South - Team 06/06/2020 Details

Lake Springfield Illinois Central - Team 06/06/2020

Guntersville Alabama Northeast - Team 06/06/2020 Details

mobile Delta Alabama South - Team 06/06/2020

West Boggs-5 Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight 06/09/2020 Details

SpiderWire Weeknight Series Alabama Central - Weeknight 06/11/2020 Details

Philpott Lake Virginia West - Legacy 06/13/2020 Details

Lake Lanier Georgia North - Legacy 06/13/2020 Details

Suppenonog River North Carolina East - Legacy 06/13/2020 Details

Bull Shoals Lake Arkansas Northwest - Legacy 06/13/2020

Barren River Lake Kentucky West - Team 06/13/2020

Chickahominy River (EOY Awards) Virginia East - Legacy 06/13/2020

Grand Lake St Marys Ohio - Legacy 06/13/2020 Details

Lake Darbonne Louisiana North Central - Team 06/13/2020 Details

HARTWELL South Carolina Upstate - Legacy 06/13/2020 Details

Guntersville Alabama Northwest - Team 06/13/2020 Details

Barren River Kentucky South Central - Legacy 06/13/2020 Details

SpiderWire Weeknight Series Alabama Central - Weeknight 06/18/2020 Details

Chautauqua Lake Pennsylvania Central - Team 06/19/2020

Lake Erie Pennsylvania Central - Team 06/20/2020

Lemon Indiana North - Legacy 06/20/2020

Oneida Lake New York - North Team 06/20/2020

Grand Lake Oklahoma Northeast - Team 06/20/2020

Pomme de Terre Missouri Ozarks - Team 06/20/2020 Details

FALLS LAKE North Carolina Central - Team 06/20/2020 Details

Pasquotank River Tournament North Carolina East - Team 06/20/2020

Lake Tyler Texas North Central - Team 06/20/2020 Details

Nanticoke Maryland - Team 06/20/2020

West Boggs-6 Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight 06/23/2020 Details

SpiderWire Weeknight Series Alabama Central - Weeknight 06/25/2020 Details

Onondaga Lake New York - North Team 06/27/2020

Lemon (OPEN) Indiana South - Team 06/27/2020

Lake Nottley Georgia Blue Ridge - Team 06/27/2020

Keowee South Carolina Upstate - Team 06/27/2020 Details

KEOWEE South Carolina Upstate - Legacy 06/27/2020 Details

BRAIDWOOD LAKE Illinois North - Legacy 06/27/2020

Iowa - Event #3 Iowa - Team 06/27/2020

Glen Flint Indiana North - Team 06/27/2020

FALLS LAKE - FOM LEGACY TOURNAMENT North Carolina Central - Legacy 06/27/2020 Details

Lake Eufaula Georgia South - Team 06/27/2020 Details

Lake Barkley Tennessee Central - Team 06/27/2020

Smith Mountain Lake Virginia West - Team 06/27/2020

Indian Lake Ohio - Team 06/27/2020 Details

Neely Henry Alabama Northeast - Legacy 06/27/2020 Details

Lake Springfield Illinois Central - Team 06/27/2020

James River Virginia East - Team 06/27/2020 Details

Potomac Maryland Legacy 06/27/2020

TBA Pennsylvania Central - Legacy 06/27/2020

West Boggs-7 Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight 07/07/2020 Details

Taneycomo Missouri Ozarks - Team 07/11/2020 Details

Bull Shoals Lake Arkansas Northwest - Legacy 07/11/2020

Shafer Indiana North - Team 07/11/2020

Raystown Lake Pennsylvania Central - Team 07/11/2020

TBD South Carolina Upstate - Legacy 07/11/2020

Barren River Lake Kentucky West - Team 07/11/2020

Lake Springfield Illinois Central - Team 07/11/2020

Roanoke River Tournament North Carolina East - Team 07/11/2020

Ross Barnett Mississippi Central - Team 07/11/2020

Lake Loramie Ohio - Legacy 07/11/2020 Details

Lake Erie Ohio - Team 07/18/2020 Details

Lay Lake Alabama Northeast - Team 07/18/2020 Details

Open to all waters Louisiana South - Team 07/18/2020 Details

Iowa -Event #4 - Brushy Creek Iowa - Team 07/18/2020

Lake Eucha Oklahoma Northeast - Team 07/18/2020

Otisco Lake New York - North Team 07/18/2020

West Boggs-8 Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight 07/21/2020 Details

Ultimate Bass Challenge South Georgia Georgia South UBC 07/24/2020 Details

2020 Legacy Series Championship - National Events - Legacy 07/25/2020 Details

Taneycomo Missouri Ozarks - Team 07/25/2020 Details

Taneycomo (open) Arkansas Northwest - Team 07/25/2020 Details

Ohio river (Rocky Point) Indiana South - Team 08/01/2020

Raccoon Indiana North - Team 08/01/2020

West Boggs-9 Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight 08/04/2020 Details

St Lawrence river New York - North Team 08/08/2020

N.E. Alabama UBC Alabama North East - UBC 08/08/2020 Details

West Boggs-10 Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight 08/18/2020 Details

Sandy Pond New York - North Team 08/22/2020

Iowa - Event #5 - Mississippi River Iowa - Team 08/22/2020

Cayuga Lake Pennsylvania Central - Team 08/22/2020

Monroe Indiana South - Team 08/29/2020

District 4 Championship on New River -East Region- 09/12/2020 Details

District 10 Championship on St Clair -Midwest Region- 09/12/2020 Details

District 9 Championship -Central Region- 09/19/2020 Details

District 5 Championship -East Region- 09/19/2020 Details

BRAIDWOOD LAKE Illinois North - Legacy 09/19/2020

District 6 Championship on the Red River -South Central Region- 09/26/2020 Details

District 3 Championship on Murray -East Region- 09/26/2020 Details

District 2 Championship on Wheeler -South East Region- 10/03/2020 Details

District 8 Championship -Central Region- 10/03/2020 Details

2nd Annual Sunny Tipton Memorial - Lake tyler Texas Northcentral - Legacy 10/03/2020

District 11 Championship -Midwest Region- 10/10/2020 Details

District 1 Championship -South East Region- 10/10/2020 Details

Smith Mountain Lake Commonwealth Cup Virginia West - Team 10/10/2020

District 12 Championship -South East Region- 10/17/2020 Details

District 7 Championship -South Central Region- 10/17/2020 Details

2nd Annual Eddie Staggers Memorial Open Alabama Central - Team 10/31/2020 Details

Shafer Open Indiana North - Team 11/07/2020

Wildcard Qualifier - National Events - Team 11/14/2020 Details