FOMNTT All Events
View Year: | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
Series Sort: | All Series | Team Only | Legacy Only | Ultimate Bass Only | Weeknighter Only |
Sort By: | Date | Division |

Event

Division

Date

Details

We have taken over the Kentucky West Divison Kentucky LBL - Team

Pascagoula River Legacy Round-up Mississippi - Legacy 09/22/2018 Results

Toledo Bend Texas East - Team 01/12/2019 Results

Harris Chain Florida Central - Team 01/19/2019 Results

Lake Harding Georgia South - Team 01/19/2019 Results

Martin Creek Texas Northeast - Team 01/19/2019 Results

Lake Palestine Texas North Central - Team 01/26/2019 Results

KEOWEE South Carolina Upstate - Team 01/26/2019 Results

Carter's Lake Georgia Blue Ridge 01/26/2019 Results

Lake Granbury Texas DFW 01/26/2019 Results

Toledo Bend Texas East - Team 02/02/2019 Results

Lake Eustis Florida Central - Legacy 02/02/2019 Results

Lake Seminole Georgia South - Team 02/09/2019 Results

Lake Jordan Alabama Central - Team 02/09/2019 Results

Lake Murray South Carolina Low Country - Team 02/09/2019 Results

Lake Lanier Georgia North - Team 02/09/2019 Results

Lake Verret Louisiana South - Team 02/09/2019 Results

Badin North Carolina Piedmont - Team 02/09/2019 Results

Watts Bar Tennessee East - Team 02/16/2019 Results

Lake O' The Pines Texas Northeast - Team 02/16/2019 Results

#1 Watauga Lake Tennessee Tri-Cities - Team 02/16/2019 Results

Sam Rayburn Texas East - Team 02/16/2019 Results

Winter Haven Florida Central - Team 02/16/2019 Results

Lake Lanier Georgia Blue Ridge 02/16/2019 Results

Logan Martin Alabama Northeast - Team 02/16/2019 Results

Squaw Creek Texas DFW 02/23/2019 Results

GREENWOOD South Carolina Upstate - Team 02/23/2019 Results

Kerr Lake Virginia West - Team 02/23/2019 Results

**Lake Tyler** (Relocation) Texas North Central - Team 02/23/2019 Results

Wheeler Alabama Northwest - Team 02/23/2019 Results

Mobile Delta Alabama South - Team 02/23/2019 Results

Bull Shoals Lake Arkansas Northwest - Team 02/23/2019 Results

Tillery North Carolina Piedmont - Team 03/02/2019 Results

Ross Barnett Mississippi Central - Team 03/02/2019 Results

Lake Oconee Georgia North - Team 03/02/2019 Results

Lake Toho Florida Central - Legacy 03/02/2019 Results

Lake Anna Virginia East - Team 03/02/2019 Results

Ultimate Bass Challenge Alabama Central - UBC 03/02/2019 Details

Toledo Bend Texas East - Team 03/08/2019 Results

Toledo Bend Texas East - Team 03/09/2019 Results

Lake Eufaula at Bagby Georgia South - Team 03/09/2019 Results

Wheeler Alabama Northwest - Legacy 03/09/2019 Results

Lake James North Carolina Foothills - Team 03/09/2019 Results

Dale Hollow Kentucky South Central - Team 03/09/2019 Results

Weiss Lake Alabama Northeast - Team 03/16/2019 Results

Chowan River Tournament - Pembroke Creek North Carolina East - Team 03/16/2019 Results

Grand Lake Oklahoma Northeast - Team 03/16/2019 Details

Toho Florida Central - Team 03/16/2019 Results

Lake Martin Alabama Central - Team 03/16/2019 Results

Smith Mountain Lake Virginia West - Team 03/16/2019 Results

RUSSELL South Carolina Upstate - Team 03/16/2019 Results

Brandy Branch Reservoir Texas Northeast - Team 03/16/2019 Results

Stockton Lake Missouri Ozarks - Team 03/16/2019 Results

Norfork Lake Arkansas Northwest - Team 03/23/2019 Results

Cherokee Tennessee East - Team 03/23/2019 Results

#2 South Holston Tennessee Tri-Cities - Team 03/23/2019 Results

Claibourne Lake Alabama South - Team 03/23/2019 Results

Santee Cooper South Carolina Low Country - Team 03/23/2019 Results

Guntersville Alabama Northwest - Team 03/23/2019 Results

Kerr Lake North Carolina Central - Team 03/23/2019 Results

Lake Tyler Texas North Central - Team 03/23/2019 Results

Lake Martin Alabama Central - Legacy 03/23/2019 Results

Lake Lewisville Texas DFW 03/30/2019 Results

Chatuge Georgia Blue Ridge 03/30/2019 Results

Laurel Lake Kentucky South Central - Team 03/30/2019 Results

Logan Martin Alabama Northeast - Legacy 03/30/2019 Results

Percy Priest Lake Tennessee Central - Team 03/30/2019 Results

Barren River Lake Kentucky West - Team 03/30/2019 Results

Buggs Island Virginia East - Team 03/30/2019 Results

SECCESSION South Carolina Upstate - Legacy 03/30/2019 Results

Rocky Fork Ohio - Team 03/30/2019 Results

Potomac Maryland - Team 03/30/2019 Results

Sam Rayburn Texas East - Team 03/30/2019 Results

Lake Russell Georgia North - Team 03/30/2019 Results

High Rock North Carolina Piedmont - Team 03/30/2019 Results

Amelia Louisiana South - Team 03/30/2019 Results

Table Rock Lake Missouri Ozarks - Team 03/30/2019 Results

Mitchell Lake Charge Alabama South - Team 04/06/2019 Results

Lake Palestine Texas Northcentral - Legacy 04/06/2019 Details

Lake Springfield Illinois Central - Team 04/06/2019 Results

AL River Alabama Central - Team 04/06/2019 Results

Doug Hanes Memorial Ice Breaker Open Ohio - Team 04/06/2019 Results

Lake Anna Virginia West - Team 04/06/2019 Results

Lake Gaston North Carolina Central - Team 04/06/2019 Results

West Point Lake Georgia South - Team 04/06/2019 Results

Lake Chesdin Point Virginia East - Legacy 04/06/2019 Results

Pickwick Alabama Northwest - Legacy 04/06/2019 Results

Clermont Chain Florida Central - Legacy 04/06/2019

Lake Norman North Carolina Foothills - Team 04/06/2019 Results

Hudson Lake Oklahoma Northeast - Team 04/06/2019

Patoka Indiana South - Team 04/06/2019 Results

BRAIDWOOD LAKE Illinois North - Legacy 04/06/2019 Results

West Boggs Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight 04/09/2019 Results

2019 Berkley Team Series National Championship on Hartwell-Day 1 - National Events - Team 04/11/2019 Results

2019 Berkley Team Series National Championship on Hartwell-Day 2 - National Events - Team 04/12/2019 Results

Smith Mountain Lake Virginia West - Legacy 04/13/2019 Results

2019 Berkley Team Series National Championship on Hartwell-Day 3 - National Events - Team 04/13/2019 Results

#3 South Holston Tennessee Tri-Cities - Team 04/13/2019 Results

Ross Barnett Mississippi Central - Team 04/20/2019 Results

Lake O' The Pines Texas Northeast - Team 04/20/2019 Results

Bull Shoals Lake Missouri Ozarks - Team 04/20/2019 Results

Bull Shoals Arkansas Northwest - Team 04/20/2019 Results

Pickwick Alabama Northwest - Team 04/20/2019 Results

HARTWELL South Carolina Upstate - Legacy 04/20/2019 Results

Lake Murray South Carolina Low Country - Team 04/20/2019 Results

Monroe Florida Central - Team 04/20/2019 Results

Perquimans River North Carolina East - Legacy 04/20/2019 Results

Lake Cumberland Kentucky South Central - Legacy 04/20/2019 Details

Shearon Harris Lake North Carolina Central - Legacy 04/20/2019 Results

Raccoon Lake Indiana North - Legacy 04/20/2019 Details

BRAIDWOOD LAKE Illinois North - Legacy 04/20/2019 Results

Loudoun Tellico Tennessee East - Team 04/20/2019 Results

West Boggs Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight 04/23/2019 Results

Kentucky Lake Kentucky West - Team 04/27/2019 Results

Old Hickory Lake Tennessee Central - Team 04/27/2019 Results

Geist Reservoir Indiana North - Team 04/27/2019 Results

Eagle Mountain Lake Texas DFW 04/27/2019

Geist Indiana South - Team 04/27/2019 Results

Pasquotank River Tournament North Carolina East - Team 04/27/2019 Results

Lake Cumberland Kentucky South Central - Team 04/27/2019 Results

Neeyl Henry Alabama Northeast - Team 04/27/2019 Results

Lake Mitchell Alabama Central - Team 04/27/2019 Results

Upper Bay - CANCELED Maryland - Team 04/27/2019 Details

Alum Creek Ohio - Team 04/27/2019 Results

CLARK HILL South Carolina Upstate - Team 04/27/2019 Results

Mayo Lake North Carolina Central - Team 04/27/2019 Results

Lake Tyler Texas North Central - Team 04/27/2019 Results

Lake Hartwell Georgia North - Team 04/27/2019 Results

Lake Ferguson Mississippi Central - Team 04/27/2019 Results

Upper Bay Maryland Legacy 04/27/2019 Details

Spiderwire Weeknighter Alabama Central - Weeknight 05/02/2019

Alum Creek Ohio Alum Creek Weeknight 05/02/2019

Great Pond Maine - Team Series 05/04/2019 Results

Lake Wylie North Carolina Foothills - Team 05/04/2019 Results

Eucha Lake Oklahoma Northeast - Team 05/04/2019 Details

Manitou Indiana North - Legacy 05/04/2019 Details

#4 Watauga Tennessee Tri-Cities - Team 05/04/2019 Results

Lake Clarks Hill Georgia North - Team 05/04/2019 Results

Lake Springfield Illinois Central - Team 05/04/2019 Results

Indian Lake Legacy Ohio - Legacy 05/04/2019 Results

Douglas Tennessee East - Team 05/04/2019 Results

Tuckertown North Carolina Piedmont - Team 05/04/2019 Results

Chickahominy River Virginia East - Team 05/04/2019 Results

Lake Eufaula Georgia South - Team 05/04/2019

Harris Chain Florida Central - Legacy 05/04/2019

Santee Cooper South Carolina Low Country - Team 05/04/2019 Results

West Boggs Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight 05/07/2019 Results

Grand Lake St Marys Ohio GLSM - Weeknight 05/08/2019

Alum Creek Ohio Alum Creek Weeknight 05/09/2019

Spiderwire Weeknighter Alabama Central - Weeknight 05/09/2019

Rodman Florida Central - Team 05/11/2019 Results

Kerr Lake North Carolina Central - Legacy 05/11/2019 Details

Brookville Indiana South - Team 05/11/2019 Results

Lake Wedowee Alabama Northeast - Team 05/11/2019 Results

Dale Hollow Kentucky South Central - Legacy 05/11/2019 Details

Little River North Carolina East - Legacy 05/11/2019 Results

Phillpott Lake Virginia West - Legacy 05/11/2019 Results

Caesars Creek Legacy Ohio South - Legacy 05/11/2019 Details

Barren River Lake Kentucky West - Team 05/11/2019 Results

AL River Alabama Central - Team 05/11/2019 Results

Wilson Alabama Northwest - Legacy 05/11/2019 Results

Lake Anna Point Virginia East - Legacy 05/11/2019 Results

Lake Tyler Texas Northcentral - Legacy 05/11/2019 Results

Greer's Ferry Lake Arkansas Northwest - Team 05/11/2019 Results

Pomme De Terre Missouri Ozarks - Team 05/11/2019 Results

Lake Ferguson Mississippi Central - Team 05/11/2019 Results

Millers Ferry Alabama South - Team 05/11/2019 Results

Ibdian Lake Ohio Indian Lake - Weeknight 05/14/2019

Grand Lake St Marys Ohio GLSM - Weeknight 05/15/2019

Alum Creek Ohio Alum Creek Weeknight 05/16/2019

Spiderwire Weeknighter Alabama Central - Weeknight 05/16/2019

Lake Ray Roberts Texas DFW 05/18/2019

Alabama River Alabama Central - Legacy 05/18/2019 Details

Green River Lake Kentucky South Central - Team 05/18/2019 Details

Lake Hickory North Carolina Foothills - Team 05/18/2019 Details

Perquimans River Tournament North Carolina East - Team 05/18/2019 Details

Lake Waveland Indiana North - Team 05/18/2019 Details

Percy Priest Lake Tennessee Central - Team 05/18/2019 Results

Guntersville Alabama Northeast - Legacy 05/18/2019 Details

Lake O' The Pines Texas Northeast - Team 05/18/2019 Details

Lake Verret Louisiana South - Team 05/18/2019 Details

Wilson Alabama Northwest - Team 05/18/2019 Results

Indian Lake State Park Ohio - Team 05/18/2019 Results

Jordan Lake North Carolina Central - Team 05/18/2019 Details

Lake Palestine Texas North Central - Team 05/18/2019 Details

Lake Murray South Carolina Low Country - Team 05/18/2019 Results

KEOWEE South Carolina Upstate - Legacy 05/18/2019 Results

Lake Moomaw Virginia West - Team 05/18/2019 Details

West Boggs Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight 05/21/2019 Details

Indian Lake Ohio Indian Lake - Weeknight 05/21/2019

Grand Lake St Marys Ohio GLSM - Weeknight 05/22/2019

Alum Creek Ohio Alum Creek Weeknight 05/23/2019

Spiderwire Weeknighter Alabama Central - Weeknight 05/23/2019

Lake Palestine (make-up) Texas Northcentral - Legacy 05/25/2019 Details

Horseshoe Chain Minnesota - Team 05/25/2019

Blue Ridge Georgia Blue Ridge 05/25/2019

West Boggs Indiana North - Legacy 05/25/2019 Details

BRAIDWOOD LAKE Illinois North - Legacy 05/25/2019

Potomac Maryland - Team 05/25/2019 Details

James River Point Virginia East - Legacy 05/25/2019 Details

Table Rock Lake Missouri Ozarks - Team 05/25/2019 Details

Grand Lake St. Marys Ohio - Legacy 05/25/2019 Details

Millers Ferry Alabama South - Legacy 05/25/2019 Details

Indian Lake Ohio Indian Lake - Weeknight 05/28/2019

Grand Lake St Marys Ohio GLSM - Weeknight 05/29/2019

Alum Creek Ohio Alum Creek Weeknight 05/30/2019

Spiderwire Weeknighter Alabama Central - Weeknight 05/30/2019

Lake Lemon Indiana South - Team 06/01/2019

Lake Guntersville Alabama Northeast - Team 06/01/2019 Details

Green River Kentucky South Central - Legacy 06/01/2019 Details

UBC Tournament Alabama Northwest 06/01/2019

Leesville Lake Virginia West - Legacy 06/01/2019 Details

Maple Lake-Permit Pending Minnesota Granite City - Legacy 06/01/2019 Details

Barren River Lake Kentucky West - Team 06/01/2019 Details

#5 South Holston Tennessee Tri-Cities - Team 06/01/2019 Details

Grand Lake St Marys Ohio - Team 06/01/2019 Details

Potomac River Virginia East - Team 06/01/2019 Details

Kissimmee Florida Central - Team 06/01/2019 Details

HARTWELL South Carolina Upstate - Team 06/01/2019 Details

West Boggs Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight 06/04/2019 Details

Indian Lake Ohio Indian Lake - Weeknight 06/04/2019

Grand Lake St Marys Ohio GLSM - Weeknight 06/05/2019

Alum Creek Ohio Alum Creek Weeknight 06/06/2019

Spiderwire Weeknighter Alabama Central - Weeknight 06/06/2019

NE Alabama UBC Alabama North East - UBC 06/08/2019 Details

Minnetonka Minnesota - Team 06/08/2019

BRAIDWOOD LAKE Illinois North - Legacy 06/08/2019

Barren River Lake Kentucky South Central - Team 06/08/2019 Details

Lake Norman North Carolina Foothills - Team 06/08/2019

Kentucky Lake Tennessee Central - Team 06/08/2019 Details

Leesville Lake Virginia West - Team 06/08/2019 Details

Lay Lake Alabama Central - Team 06/08/2019 Details

Falls Lake North Carolina Central - Team 06/08/2019 Details

Chickahominy River Point EOY Virginia East - Legacy 06/08/2019 Details

Ross Barnett Mississippi Central - Team 06/08/2019

Mobile Delta Alabama South - Team 06/08/2019

Lake Springfield Illinois Central - Team 06/08/2019 Details

Lake Tyler Texas Northcentral - Legacy 06/08/2019

Chickamauga Tennessee East - Team 06/08/2019 Details

Lake Dardanelle Arkansas Northwest - Team 06/08/2019

Indian Lake Ohio Indian Lake - Weeknight 06/11/2019

Grand Lake St Marys Ohio GLSM - Weeknight 06/12/2019

Alum Creek Ohio Alum Creek Weeknight 06/13/2019

Spiderwire Weeknighter Alabama Central - Weeknight 06/13/2019

Falls Lake North Carolina Central - Legacy 06/15/2019 Details

Oneida lake New York - South Team 06/15/2019

Upper Chowan River Tournament North Carolina East - Team 06/15/2019 Details

Nottely Georgia Blue Ridge 06/15/2019

Clearwater Lake Minnesota Granite City - Legacy 06/15/2019 Details

Shafer Indiana North - Legacy 06/15/2019 Details

Mosquito Lake Pennsylvania Central - Team 06/15/2019

Badin North Carolina Piedmont - Team 06/15/2019 Details

Lake Springfield Illinois Central - Legacy 06/15/2019 Details

Oneida Lake New York - North Team 06/15/2019 Details

Wheeler Alabama Northwest - Team 06/15/2019 Details

Upper Bay Maryland - Team 06/15/2019 Details

Santee Cooper South Carolina Low Country - Team 06/15/2019 Details

West Boggs Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight 06/18/2019 Details

Indian Lake Ohio Indian Lake - Weeknight 06/18/2019

Spiderwire Weeknighter Alabama Central - Weeknight 06/20/2019

Alum Creek Ohio Alum Creek Weeknight 06/20/2019

Spicer/Green Minnesota - Team 06/22/2019

Eucha Lake Oklahoma Northeast - Team 06/22/2019

Old Hickory Lake Tennessee Central - Legacy 06/22/2019 Details

Neely Henry Alabama Northeast - Legacy 06/22/2019 Details

Mosquito Pennsylvania Central - Legacy 06/22/2019

Pasquotank river North Carolina East - Legacy 06/22/2019 Details

Lake Shafer Indiana North - Team 06/22/2019 Details

Lake Loramie Ohio - Legacy 06/22/2019 Details

Bayou Signette Louisiana South - Team 06/22/2019 Details

Potomac River West Virginia Eastern Panhandle 06/22/2019 Details

Spiderwire Weeknighter Alabama Central - Weeknight 06/27/2019

Alum Creek Ohio Alum Creek Weeknight 06/27/2019

Joe Pool Lake Texas DFW 06/29/2019

Sebasticook Lake Maine - Team Series 06/29/2019 Details

Le Homme Dieu Minnesota Granite City - Legacy 06/29/2019 Details

Old Hickory Lake Tennessee Central - Team 06/29/2019 Details

Kentucky Lake Kentucky West - Team 06/29/2019 Details

Greenwood Lake New York - South Team 06/29/2019

Chautauqua Lake Pennsylvania Central - Team 06/29/2019

Lake Springfield Illinois Central - Team 06/29/2019 Details

Middle Tensaw Alabama South - Legacy 06/29/2019

Sandy Pond New York - North Team 06/29/2019 Details

Ross Barnett Mississippi Central - Team 06/29/2019

Conowingo Maryland - Team 06/29/2019 Details

James River Virginia East - Team 06/29/2019 Details

Conowingo Maryland Legacy 06/29/2019 Details

West Boggs Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight 07/02/2019 Details

UBC Mississippi Central - Team 07/13/2019

Sayers Dam/Bald Eagle State Park Pennsylvania Central - Legacy 07/13/2019

Glen Flint Indiana North - Legacy 07/13/2019 Details

Osakis Minnesota - Team 07/13/2019

Lake Erie Ohio - Team 07/13/2019 Details

Lake Springfield Illinois Central - Team 07/13/2019 Details

Toronto Resevior New York - South Team 07/13/2019

Lake Taneycomo [Open] Missouri Ozarks - Team 07/13/2019 Details

Taneycomo Arkansas Northwest - Team 07/13/2019 Details

Upper Bay Maryland - Team 07/13/2019 Details

Shenandoah River West Virginia Eastern Panhandle 07/13/2019

West Boggs Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight 07/16/2019 Details

Waverly Lake Minnesota Granite City - Legacy 07/20/2019 Details

Glen Flint Lake Indiana North - Team 07/20/2019 Details

Grand Lake Oklahoma Northeast - Team 07/20/2019

Ohio River (Goose Creek ramp Patriot) Indiana South - Team 07/20/2019

Yoepium River Tournament North Carolina East - Team 07/20/2019 Details

Atch. Basin / L. Verrett Louisiana South - Team 07/20/2019 Details

Chickahominy River Virginia East - Team 07/20/2019 Details

Grand Lake Missouri Ozarks - Team 07/20/2019 Details

Cowanesque Lake Pennsylvania Central - Team 07/20/2019

Cayuga Lake New York - North Team 07/20/2019 Details

2019 Shakespeare Legacy Series Championship on Keowee - National Events - Legacy 07/26/2019 Details

Androscoggin River Maine - Team Series 07/27/2019

West Boggs Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight 07/30/2019 Details

Hopatcong New York - South Team 08/03/2019

LeHomme Dieu Minnesota - Team 08/03/2019

Geist (OPEN) Indiana South - Team 08/03/2019

Onondaga Lake New York - North Team 08/03/2019 Details

Lake Raystown Pennsylvania Central - Team 08/10/2019

West Boggs Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight 08/13/2019 Details

Raccoon Lake Indiana North - Team 08/17/2019 Details

Little Ossipee Maine - Team Series 08/17/2019

MAZONIA Illinois North - Legacy 08/24/2019

Lake Erie Pennsylvania Central - Team 08/24/2019

Henderson Harbor New York - North Team 08/24/2019 Details

Philpott Lake Virginia West - Team 08/31/2019 Details

Damariscotta Lake Maine - Team Series 08/31/2019

Swinging Bridge Resevior New York - South Team 08/31/2019

Monroe Indiana South - Team 09/07/2019

Lake Wallenpaupack Pennsylvania Central - Team 09/07/2019

Old Hickory Lake Tennessee Central - Legacy 09/14/2019 Details

District 11 Championship on Springfield -Midwest Region- 09/14/2019 Details

District 6 Championship on the Atchafalaya Basin -South Central Region- 09/14/2019 Details

District 3 Championship on Greenwood -East Region- 09/14/2019 Details

Pamunki River Open Virginia East - Legacy 09/14/2019 Details

District 5 Championship on Philpott -East Region- 09/21/2019 Details

District 1 Championship on West Point -South East Region- 09/21/2019 Details

District 9 Championship on Dale Hollow -Central Region- 09/21/2019 Details

District 10 Championship on St Clair -Midwest Region- 09/28/2019 Details

District 12 Championship -South East Region- 09/28/2019 Details

District 4 Championship on High Rock -East Region- 09/28/2019 Details

District 2 Championship on the Tensaw Delta -South East Region- 10/05/2019 Details

District 7 Championship on Ray Hubbard -South Central Region- 10/05/2019 Details

District 8 Championship on Bull Shoals -Central Region- 10/05/2019 Details

Monroe (OPEN) Indiana South - Team 10/12/2019

Lake Anna Open Virginia East - Legacy 10/12/2019 Details

East vs West 1st Annual State Championship Virginia East - Team 10/19/2019 Details

East vs West 1st Annual State Championship Virginia West - Team 10/19/2019 Details

Long Lake Open Tournament Maine - Team Series 10/19/2019

Shafer Open Indiana North - Legacy 11/02/2019 Details

Lake Shafer (OPEN) Indiana North - Team 11/02/2019 Details

Wildcard Qualifier - National Events - Team 11/09/2019 Details