<
View Year: | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
Series Sort: | All Series | Team Only | Legacy Only | Ultimate Bass Only | Weeknighter Only | High School Only |
Sort By: | Date | Division |
View Year: | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
Series Sort: | All Series | Team Only | Legacy Only | Ultimate Bass Only | Weeknighter Only | High School Only |
Sort By: | Date | Division |
Event |
Ramp |
Date |
Details |
||||||
T - - National Events - Classic |
|||||||||
2018 Berkley Team Series National Championship on Lake Guntersville-Day 1 | Guntersville State Park | 04/12/2018 | Results | ||||||
2018 Berkley Team Series National Championship on Lake Guntersville-Day 2 | Guntersville State Park | 04/13/2018 | Results | ||||||
2018 Berkley Team Series National Championship on Lake Guntersville-Day 3 | Guntersville State Park | 04/14/2018 | Results | ||||||
T - -Central Region - Classic |
|||||||||
District 9 Championship on Cherokee-Day 1 | Cherokee Dam TVA Boat Ramp | 09/28/2018 | Results | ||||||
District 9 Championship on Cherokee-Day 2 | Cherokee Dam TVA Boat Ramp | 09/29/2018 | Results | ||||||
District 8 Championship on Kentucky Lake-Day 1 | Moors Resort | 10/05/2018 | Results | ||||||
District 8 Championship on Kentucky Lake-Day 2 | Moors Resort | 10/06/2018 | Results | ||||||
T - -East Region - Classic |
|||||||||
District 5 Championship on the Upper Bay-Day 1 | Anchor Marina | 09/21/2018 | Results | ||||||
District 5 Championship on the Upper Bay-Day 2 | Anchor Marina | 09/22/2018 | Results | ||||||
District 3 Championship on Wylie-Day 1 | Ebenezer Park | 10/12/2018 | Results | ||||||
District 3 Championship on Wylie-Day 2 | Ebenezer Park | 10/13/2018 | Results | ||||||
District 4 Championship on Falls-Day 1 | Upper Bartons Creek | 10/26/2018 | Results | ||||||
District 4 Championship on Falls-Day 2 | Upper Bartons Creek | 10/27/2018 | Results | ||||||
T - -Midwest Region - Classic |
|||||||||
District 10 Championship on the Fox Chain-Day 1 | Chain-O-Lakes State Park | 09/14/2018 | Results | ||||||
District 10 Championship on the Fox Chain-Day 2 | Chain-O-Lakes State Park | 09/15/2018 | Results | ||||||
T - -South Central Region - Classic |
|||||||||
District 7 Championship on Caddo-Day 1 | Earl Williamson Park | 10/19/2018 | Results | ||||||
District 7 Championship on Caddo-Day 2 | Earl Williamson Park | 10/20/2018 | Results | ||||||
District 6 Championship on Ferguson Day 1 | City Waterfront | 11/02/2018 | Results | ||||||
District 6 Championship on Ferguson Day 2 | City Waterfront | 11/03/2018 | Results | ||||||
T - -South East Region - Classic |
|||||||||
District 2 Championship on Smith Lake-Day 1 | Smith Lake Park | 11/09/2018 | Results | ||||||
District 2 Championship on Smith Lake-Day 2 | Smith Lake Park | 11/10/2018 | Results | ||||||
District 1 Championship on Okeechobee-Day 1 | Torry Island | 11/16/2018 | Results | ||||||
District 1 Championship on Okeechobee-Day 2 | Torry Island | 11/17/2018 | Results | ||||||
T - Alabama Central - Classic |
|||||||||
Lake Mitchell | Higgins Ferry | 02/17/2018 | Results | ||||||
Lake Martin | Wind Creek | 03/17/2018 | Results | ||||||
Lake Jordan | State Ramp (Dam) | 04/21/2018 | Results | ||||||
AL River | Swift Creek | 05/19/2018 | Results | ||||||
Lay Lake | Beeswax | 06/02/2018 | Results | ||||||
T - Alabama Northeast - Classic |
|||||||||
Logan Martin Lake | Lakeside Landing | 02/24/2018 | Results | ||||||
Guntersville | Goose Pond | 03/17/2018 | Results | ||||||
Neely Henry | Coosa Landing City Launch | 04/21/2018 | Results | ||||||
Wheeler Lake | Joe Wheeler State Park | 05/12/2018 | Results | ||||||
Lake Guntersville | Bucky Howe | 06/02/2018 | Results | ||||||
Alabama State Championship | Weiss Lake | 09/22/2018 | Results | ||||||
T - Alabama Northwest - Classic |
|||||||||
Wilson | Safety Harbor | 02/24/2018 | Results | ||||||
Wheeler | Ingalls | 03/24/2018 | Results | ||||||
Guntersville | State Park | 04/21/2018 | Results | ||||||
Pickwick | Sheffield | 05/19/2018 | Results | ||||||
Wilson | Safety Harbor | 06/09/2018 | Results | ||||||
T - Alabama South - Classic |
|||||||||
Lake Mitchell | Higgins Ferry | 03/10/2018 | Results | ||||||
Millers Ferry | Ellis Landing | 04/21/2018 | Results | ||||||
Alabama River | Swift creek | 05/12/2018 | Results | ||||||
Demopolis Lake | Demopolis city Ramp | 06/09/2018 | Results | ||||||
Mobile delta | Dead lake marina | 06/30/2018 | Results | ||||||
T - Arkansas Central - Classic |
|||||||||
T - Arkansas Northwest - Classic |
|||||||||
Norfolk Lake | Cranfield | 03/10/2018 | Results | ||||||
Bull Shoals | Lead Hill | 04/21/2018 | Results | ||||||
Norfolk Lake | Cranfield | 05/12/2018 | Results | ||||||
Bull Shoals | Lead Hill | 06/02/2018 | Results | ||||||
Norfolk Lake | Cranfield | 06/30/2018 | Results | ||||||
T - Connecticut - Classic |
|||||||||
T - Florida Central - Classic |
|||||||||
Toho | Big Toho Marine | 01/19/2018 | Results | ||||||
Kissimmee | Camp Mack | 01/27/2018 | Results | ||||||
St. Johns River | TBD | 02/17/2018 | Results | ||||||
Istokpoga | 98 Boat Ramp | 03/03/2018 | Results | ||||||
Winter Haven | William G Roe | 03/31/2018 | Results | ||||||
Rodman | TDB | 04/28/2018 | Results | ||||||
Harris Chain | Hickory Point | 06/02/2018 | Results | ||||||
T - Florida North - Classic |
|||||||||
T - Georgia Blue Ridge - Classic |
|||||||||
Carter's Lake | Doll Mountain Ramp | 02/17/2018 | Results | ||||||
Chatuge Lake | Fairgrounds | 03/24/2018 | Results | ||||||
Blue Ridge | Lakewood Landing | 05/26/2018 | Results | ||||||
Nottely Lake | Ivy Log Ramp | 06/16/2018 | Results | ||||||
Chatuge Lake | Fairgrounds | 09/29/2018 | Details | ||||||
T - Georgia North - Classic |
|||||||||
Lake Lanier | Balus Creek | 02/17/2018 | Results | ||||||
Lake Hartwell | Gum Branch | 03/10/2018 | Results | ||||||
Lake Russell | Shuck Penn Eddy | 03/24/2018 | Results | ||||||
Lake Chatuge | Fairgrounds | 04/21/2018 | Results | ||||||
Lake Clarks Hill | Amity | 05/19/2018 | Results | ||||||
T - Georgia South - Classic |
|||||||||
Eufaula Lakepoint - GA South | Lakepoint | 01/27/2018 | Results | ||||||
Harding/Bartlett's Ferry - GA South | Idle Hour Boat Ramp | 02/17/2018 | Results | ||||||
Seminole - GA South | Reynolds Landing Boat Ramp | 03/17/2018 | Results | ||||||
West Point - South GA | Highland Marina | 04/28/2018 | Results | ||||||
Eufaula Bagby - GA South | Bagby State Park | 05/19/2018 | Results | ||||||
T - Illinois Central - Classic |
|||||||||
T - Indiana North - Classic |
|||||||||
Lake Freeman | Tall Timbers | 04/28/2018 | Results | ||||||
Lake Shafer | Big Monon | 05/12/2018 | Results | ||||||
Giest | Olio Ramp | 06/09/2018 | Results | ||||||
Morse | Wolfies on Morse | 07/07/2018 | Results | ||||||
Raccoon Lake | Main Park Ramp | 08/04/2018 | Results | ||||||
Lake Shafer Open | Big Monon | 11/03/2018 | Details | ||||||
T - Indiana South - Classic |
|||||||||
Patoka | Newton Stewart South | 03/17/2018 | Results | ||||||
Monroe (OPEN) | Cutright | 04/14/2018 | Details | ||||||
Geist | Olio rd ramp | 04/28/2018 | Results | ||||||
Brookville | Gar Hill | 05/12/2018 | Results | ||||||
Geist (OPEN) | Olio rd ramp | 06/16/2018 | Details | ||||||
Monroe (OPEN) | CUTRIGHT | 06/23/2018 | Details | ||||||
Ohio River (Tanners Creek) | Tanners Creek | 07/14/2018 | Results | ||||||
Monroe | Cutright | 08/11/2018 | Results | ||||||
T - Iowa - Classic |
|||||||||
T - Kentucky South Central - Classic |
|||||||||
Dale Hollow | State Dock | 03/10/2018 | Results | ||||||
Laurel River Lake | Holly Bay | 04/07/2018 | Results | ||||||
Lake Cumberland | Pumpkin Creek | 04/28/2018 | Results | ||||||
Green River Lake | Lone Valley | 05/12/2018 | Results | ||||||
Barren River Lake | Peninsula | 06/09/2018 | Results | ||||||
T - Kentucky West - Classic |
|||||||||
Barren River Lake | Narrows | 03/17/2018 | Results | ||||||
Kentucky Lake | Ken-Lake state resort | 04/21/2018 | Results | ||||||
Green River Lake | Green River State Park | 05/19/2018 | Results | ||||||
Nolin Lake | Nolin State Park | 06/09/2018 | Results | ||||||
Barren River Lake | Narrows | 06/30/2018 | Results | ||||||
T - Louisiana North - Classic |
|||||||||
T - Louisiana South - Classic |
|||||||||
Lake Verrett | Bayside Tackle | 01/27/2018 | Results | ||||||
Atchafalaya Basin | Belle River Public Landing | 02/17/2018 | Results | ||||||
Berwick Marsh | Bayou Teche | 03/24/2018 | Results | ||||||
Henderson Spillway | I-10 Launch | 04/28/2018 | Results | ||||||
L. Verrett/Atch. Basin | Adam's Landing | 05/12/2018 | Results | ||||||
T - Maine - Classic |
|||||||||
T - Maryland - Classic |
|||||||||
Potomac | Marshall Hall | 03/31/2018 | Results | ||||||
Upper Bay | Tydings | 04/28/2018 | Results | ||||||
Potomac | Marshall Hall | 05/19/2018 | Results | ||||||
Conowingo | Glen Cove | 06/16/2018 | Results | ||||||
Upper Bay | Tydings | 07/14/2018 | Results | ||||||
T - Mississippi Central - Classic |
|||||||||
Ross Barnett | Tommy's | 02/03/2018 | Results | ||||||
Barnett | Tommy's | 03/17/2018 | Results | ||||||
Ferguson | City Waterfront | 04/07/2018 | Results | ||||||
Ferguson | City Waterfront | 05/05/2018 | Results | ||||||
Pickwick | JP Coleman Park | 06/23/2018 | Results | ||||||
T - Mississippi North / Tennessee West - Classic |
|||||||||
T - Mississippi South - Classic |
|||||||||
T - Mississippi South Central - Classic |
|||||||||
T - Missouri Central - Classic |
|||||||||
T - Missouri Ozarks - Classic |
|||||||||
Stockton | Hawker Point | 03/03/2018 | Results | ||||||
Lake of the Ozark | Gravois Mills | 03/24/2018 | Results | ||||||
Bull Shoals | Lead Hill | 04/21/2018 | Results | ||||||
Pomme De Terre | Nemo Landing | 05/19/2018 | Results | ||||||
Grand Lake | Wolf Creek | 06/23/2018 | Results | ||||||
Lake Taneycomo | Empire | 07/14/2018 | Details | ||||||
T - New York - North Classic |
|||||||||
T - New York - South Classic |
|||||||||
Lake Zoar | Southbury | 04/14/2018 | Results | ||||||
Oneida Lake | Oneida Shores State Park | 06/16/2018 | Results | ||||||
Chautauqua Lake | Long Point State Park | 06/30/2018 | Results | ||||||
Onandaga | Onandaga Park Marina | 07/21/2018 | Results | ||||||
Lake Erie | TBD | 08/04/2018 | Results | ||||||
Cayuga Lake | Union Springs | 08/18/2018 | Results | ||||||
T - North Carolina Central - Classic |
|||||||||
Mayo | Triplesprings | 02/17/2018 | Results | ||||||
Falls lake | Ledgerock | 03/10/2018 | Results | ||||||
Kerr lake | Henderson point shelter 2 | 03/24/2018 | Results | ||||||
Gaston | Summitt | 04/28/2018 | Results | ||||||
Jordan lake | Ebenezer | 05/19/2018 | Results | ||||||
T - North Carolina Piedmont - Classic |
|||||||||
Tillery | Swift Island | 02/24/2018 | Results | ||||||
Badin | Alcoa | 03/17/2018 | Results | ||||||
High Rock | Hwy 8 | 04/28/2018 | Results | ||||||
Tuckertown | Flat Creek | 05/19/2018 | Results | ||||||
Badin | Alcoa | 06/16/2018 | Results | ||||||
T - Ohio - Classic |
|||||||||
Indian Lake | Moundwood | 04/28/2018 | Results | ||||||
Doug Hanes Memorial Ice Breaker Open | Moundwood Indian Lake | 04/29/2018 | Results | ||||||
Rocky Fork | West Ramp | 05/12/2018 | Results | ||||||
Delaware | South Ramp | 06/09/2018 | Results | ||||||
Lake Erie | West Harbour | 06/30/2018 | Results | ||||||
Loramie | West Ramp | 07/21/2018 | Results | ||||||
T - Oklahoma Northeast - Classic |
|||||||||
Hudson Lake | Lions Club Ramp | 04/14/2018 | Results | ||||||
Crest Invitational | Alhonna | 04/28/2018 | Details | ||||||
Fort Gibson Lake | Sequoyah State Park Ramp | 05/19/2018 | Results | ||||||
Grand Lake | Wolf Creek Ramp | 06/23/2018 | Results | ||||||
Keystone Lake | Keystone State Park Ramp | 07/21/2018 | Details | ||||||
Lake Eucha - Reschedule from Keystone | Eucha State Park | 09/22/2018 | Results | ||||||
T - Pennsylvania Central - Classic |
|||||||||
Raystown Lake | Seven Points Public Launch | 04/07/2018 | Results | ||||||
Oneida Lake | Oneida Shores State Park | 06/16/2018 | Results | ||||||
Chautauqua Lake | Long Point State Park | 06/30/2018 | Results | ||||||
Raystown Lake | Seven Points Public Launch | 07/14/2018 | Results | ||||||
Lake Erie | TBD | 08/04/2018 | Results | ||||||
T - South Carolina Low Country - Classic |
|||||||||
Lake Murray | Billy Dreher Island | 02/10/2018 | Results | ||||||
Santee | Blacks Camp | 03/03/2018 | Results | ||||||
Santee | John C Land | 03/24/2018 | Results | ||||||
Lake Murray | Billy Dreher Island | 04/21/2018 | Results | ||||||
Santee | John C Land | 05/19/2018 | Results | ||||||
T - South Carolina Upstate - Classic |
|||||||||
Keowee | Mile Creek | 01/27/2018 | Results | ||||||
Clarks Hill | Dorn | 02/24/2018 | Results | ||||||
Hartwell | Green Pond | 03/31/2018 | Results | ||||||
Murray | Dreher Island | 04/28/2018 | Results | ||||||
Hartwell | Green Pond | 05/19/2018 | Results | ||||||
OPEN- HARTWELL | Greenpond | 11/10/2018 | Details | ||||||
OPEN- HARTWELL | Greenpond | 12/15/2018 | Details | ||||||
T - Tennessee Central - Classic |
|||||||||
Percy Priest | Fate Sanders | 03/17/2018 | Results | ||||||
Old Hickory | Laquardo | 04/21/2018 | Results | ||||||
Lake Barkley | Lick Creek | 05/12/2018 | Results | ||||||
Kentucky Lake | Paris Landing | 06/09/2018 | Results | ||||||
Old Hickory | Sanders Ferry | 06/30/2018 | Results | ||||||
T - Tennessee East - Classic |
|||||||||
Watts Bar | Ladd's Landing | 02/24/2018 | Results | ||||||
Cherokee | TVA Dam Ramp | 04/07/2018 | Results | ||||||
Douglas | Dandridge Bridge | 05/12/2018 | Results | ||||||
Watts Bar | Lakeside Resort | 06/09/2018 | Results | ||||||
Fort Loudoun | TVA Canal Ramp | 07/14/2018 | Results | ||||||
Loudoun Tellico | TVA Canal Ramp | 04/20/2019 | Details | ||||||
T - Texas Central - Classic |
|||||||||
T - Texas DFW - Classic |
|||||||||
Squaw Creek | Squaw Creek | 02/24/2018 | Results | ||||||
Lake Ray Robert | Jordan Park | 03/24/2018 | Results | ||||||
Lake Lewisville | Tower Bay | 04/28/2018 | Results | ||||||
Bridgeport | Wise County Park | 05/26/2018 | Results | ||||||
Eagle Mountain Lake | West Bay Marina | 06/30/2018 | Results | ||||||
Lake Lewisville | TBD | 03/30/2019 | Details | ||||||
T - Texas East - Classic |
|||||||||
Toledo Bend | Huxley Bay Marina | 02/03/2018 | Results | ||||||
Sam Rayburn | Cassels Boykin | 03/03/2018 | Results | ||||||
Toledo Bend | Six Mile Marina | 04/21/2018 | Results | ||||||
Sam Rayburn | Cassels Boykin | 05/05/2018 | Results | ||||||
Sam Rayburn | Humprey's Pavillion | 07/07/2018 | Results | ||||||
T - Texas North Central - Classic |
|||||||||
Lake Palestine | Village Marina | 02/10/2018 | Results | ||||||
Lake O The Pines | TBA | 03/03/2018 | Results | ||||||
Lake Tyler | Lake Tyler Marina | 03/24/2018 | Results | ||||||
Lake Bob Sandlin | Titus County Ramp | 04/21/2018 | Results | ||||||
Lake Palestine | Lake Palestine Resort | 05/12/2018 | Results | ||||||
Tyler Ford Open | Lake Tyler Marina | 09/22/2018 | Details | ||||||
T - Texas Northeast - Classic |
|||||||||
Martin Creek | State Park | 01/20/2018 | Results | ||||||
Lake O' The Pines | Johnson Creek | 02/17/2018 | Results | ||||||
Brandy Branch Resevoir | Public | 03/17/2018 | Results | ||||||
Lake O' The Pines | Johnson Creek | 04/21/2018 | Results | ||||||
Lake O' The Pines | Johnson Creek | 05/19/2018 | Results | ||||||
T - Texas South - Classic |
|||||||||
T - Virginia East - Classic |
|||||||||
Buggs Island | Occoneechee | 03/17/2018 | Results | ||||||
Lake Anna | Sturgeon Creek | 04/28/2018 | Results | ||||||
Chickahominy River | RockaHock | 05/12/2018 | Results | ||||||
Lake Chesdin | Whippernock | 06/02/2018 | Results | ||||||
James River | Hopewell | 06/30/2018 | Results | ||||||
T - Virginia West - Classic |
|||||||||
Smith Mtn Lake | State park | 02/24/2018 | Results | ||||||
Kerr Lake | State park | 03/31/2018 | Results | ||||||
Philpott Lake | Philpott Marina | 04/21/2018 | Results | ||||||
Smith Mountain Lake | Smith Mtn State Park | 05/19/2018 | Results | ||||||
Lake Moomaw | Fortney Branch Ramp | 06/09/2018 | Results | ||||||
T - West Virginia - Classic |
|||||||||