Full Schedule
View Year: | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
Series Sort: | All Series | Team Only | Legacy Only | Ultimate Bass Only | Weeknighter Only |
Sort By: | Date | Division |

Event

Ramp

Date

Details

L - - National Events - Legacy

Shakespeare Legacy Series Championship-Day 1 Ingalls Harbor 07/27/2018 Results
Shakespeare Legacy Series Championship-Day 2 Ingalls Harbor 07/28/2018 Results

T - - National Events - Team

2018 Berkley Team Series National Championship on Lake Guntersville-Day 1 Guntersville State Park 04/12/2018 Results
2018 Berkley Team Series National Championship on Lake Guntersville-Day 2 Guntersville State Park 04/13/2018 Results
2018 Berkley Team Series National Championship on Lake Guntersville-Day 3 Guntersville State Park 04/14/2018 Results

T - -Central Region-

District 9 Championship on Cherokee-Day 1 Cherokee Dam TVA Boat Ramp 09/28/2018 Results
District 9 Championship on Cherokee-Day 2 Cherokee Dam TVA Boat Ramp 09/29/2018 Results
District 8 Championship on Kentucky Lake-Day 1 Moors Resort 10/05/2018 Results
District 8 Championship on Kentucky Lake-Day 2 Moors Resort 10/06/2018 Results

T - -East Region-

District 5 Championship on the Upper Bay-Day 1 Anchor Marina 09/21/2018 Results
District 5 Championship on the Upper Bay-Day 2 Anchor Marina 09/22/2018 Results
District 3 Championship on Wylie-Day 1 Ebenezer Park 10/12/2018 Results
District 3 Championship on Wylie-Day 2 Ebenezer Park 10/13/2018 Results
District 4 Championship on Falls-Day 1 Upper Bartons Creek 10/26/2018 Results
District 4 Championship on Falls-Day 2 Upper Bartons Creek 10/27/2018 Results

T - -Midwest Region-

District 10 Championship on the Fox Chain-Day 1 Chain-O-Lakes State Park 09/14/2018 Results
District 10 Championship on the Fox Chain-Day 2 Chain-O-Lakes State Park 09/15/2018 Results

T - -South Central Region-

District 7 Championship on Caddo-Day 1 Earl Williamson Park 10/19/2018 Results
District 7 Championship on Caddo-Day 2 Earl Williamson Park 10/20/2018 Results
District 6 Championship on Ferguson Day 1 City Waterfront 11/02/2018 Results
District 6 Championship on Ferguson Day 2 City Waterfront 11/03/2018 Results

T - -South East Region-

District 2 Championship on Smith Lake-Day 1 Smith Lake Park 11/09/2018 Results
District 2 Championship on Smith Lake-Day 2 Smith Lake Park 11/10/2018 Results
District 1 Championship on Okeechobee-Day 1 Torry Island 11/16/2018 Results
District 1 Championship on Okeechobee-Day 2 Torry Island 11/17/2018 Results

L - Alabama Central - Legacy

Lake Martin Wind Creek 03/10/2018 Results
Alabama River Swift Creek 04/28/2018 Results

T - Alabama Central - Team

Lake Mitchell Higgins Ferry 02/17/2018 Results
Lake Martin Wind Creek 03/17/2018 Results
Lake Jordan State Ramp (Dam) 04/21/2018 Results
AL River Swift Creek 05/19/2018 Results
Lay Lake Beeswax 06/02/2018 Results

B - Alabama Central - UBC

Ultimate Bass Challenge To Be Determined 03/02/2019

W - Alabama Central - Weeknight

Lake Jordan - Spiderwire Weeknighter Bonner's Point 05/03/2018 Results
Lake Jordan - Spiderwire Weeknighter Bonner's Point 05/10/2018 Results
Lake Jordan - Spiderwire Weeknighter Bonner's Point 05/17/2018 Results
Lake Jordan - Spiderwire Weeknighter Bonner's Point 05/24/2018 Results
Lake Jordan - Spiderwire Weeknighter Bonner's Point 05/31/2018 Results
Lake Jordan - Spiderwire Weeknighter Bonner's Point 06/07/2018 Results
Lake Jordan - Spiderwire Weeknighter Bonner's Point 06/14/2018 Results
Lake Jordan - Spiderwire Weeknighter Bonner's Point 06/21/2018 Results
Lake Jordan - Spiderwire Weeknighter Bonner's Point 06/28/2018 Details

B - Alabama North East - UBC

TBA TBA 05/19/2018 Details

L - Alabama Northeast - Legacy

Legacy / Guntersville Goose Pond 06/09/2018 Results

T - Alabama Northeast - Team

Logan Martin Lake Lakeside Landing 02/24/2018 Results
Guntersville Goose Pond 03/17/2018 Results
Neely Henry Coosa Landing City Launch 04/21/2018 Results
Wheeler Lake Joe Wheeler State Park 05/12/2018 Results
Lake Guntersville Bucky Howe 06/02/2018 Results
Alabama State Championship Weiss Lake 09/22/2018 Results

B - Alabama Northwest


L - Alabama Northwest - Legacy

Wheeler Ingalls 03/10/2018 Results
Pickwick McFarland 05/12/2018 Results
Wilson Safety Harbor 06/02/2018 Results

T - Alabama Northwest - Team

Wilson Safety Harbor 02/24/2018 Results
Wheeler Ingalls 03/24/2018 Results
Guntersville State Park 04/21/2018 Results
Pickwick Sheffield 05/19/2018 Results
Wilson Safety Harbor 06/09/2018 Results

L - Alabama South - Legacy

Middle Tensaw Live Oak Landing 03/17/2018 Results
Millers Ferry Ellis Landing 05/26/2018 Results

T - Alabama South - Team

Lake Mitchell Higgins Ferry 03/10/2018 Results
Millers Ferry Ellis Landing 04/21/2018 Results
Alabama River Swift creek 05/12/2018 Results
Demopolis Lake Demopolis city Ramp 06/09/2018 Results
Mobile delta Dead lake marina 06/30/2018 Results

T - Arkansas Northwest - Team

Norfolk Lake Cranfield 03/10/2018 Results
Bull Shoals Lead Hill 04/21/2018 Results
Norfolk Lake Cranfield 05/12/2018 Results
Bull Shoals Lead Hill 06/02/2018 Results
Norfolk Lake Cranfield 06/30/2018 Results

L - Florida Central - Legacy

Lake Butler RD Keene Park 01/06/2018 Results
Johns Lake Johns Lake boat ramp 02/03/2018 Results
Clermont Chain Palatlakaha River Park off of Hull Rd 03/03/2018 Results
Lake Cypress 3301 Lake Cypress Rd, Kenansville 04/07/2018 Results
Lake Eustis Buzzard Beach 05/05/2018 Results

T - Florida Central - Team

Toho Big Toho Marine 01/19/2018 Results
Kissimmee Camp Mack 01/27/2018 Results
St. Johns River TBD 02/17/2018 Results
Istokpoga 98 Boat Ramp 03/03/2018 Results
Winter Haven William G Roe 03/31/2018 Results
Rodman TDB 04/28/2018 Results
Harris Chain Hickory Point 06/02/2018 Results

T - Florida North - Team


T - Georgia Blue Ridge

Carter's Lake Doll Mountain Ramp 02/17/2018 Results
Chatuge Lake Fairgrounds 03/24/2018 Results
Blue Ridge Lakewood Landing 05/26/2018 Results
Nottely Lake Ivy Log Ramp 06/16/2018 Results
Chatuge Lake Fairgrounds 09/29/2018

T - Georgia North - Team

Lake Lanier Balus Creek 02/17/2018 Results
Lake Hartwell Gum Branch 03/10/2018 Results
Lake Russell Shuck Penn Eddy 03/24/2018 Results
Lake Chatuge Fairgrounds 04/21/2018 Results
Lake Clarks Hill Amity 05/19/2018 Results

T - Georgia South - Team

Eufaula Lakepoint - GA South Lakepoint 01/27/2018 Results
Harding/Bartlett's Ferry - GA South Idle Hour Boat Ramp 02/17/2018 Results
Seminole - GA South Reynolds Landing Boat Ramp 03/17/2018 Results
West Point - South GA Highland Marina 04/28/2018 Results
Eufaula Bagby - GA South Bagby State Park 05/19/2018 Results

L - Illinois Central - Legacy

Clinton Lake Marina 05/05/2018 Results
Lake Springfield Lindsey Bridge 07/14/2018 Results

T - Illinois Central - Team


L - Illinois North - Legacy

Braidwood Lake North Ramp 05/26/2018 Results
Braidwood Lake North Ramp 06/16/2018 Results
Mazonia Lakes Carp Lake 08/18/2018 Details
Braidwood Lake North Ramp 09/22/2018 Results

T - Illinois North - Team

Mississippi River Savannah Park District 04/28/2018 Results
BRAIDWOOD LAKE south ramp 05/19/2018 Results
Lake Michigan/Cal-Sag Waterfront Pub 06/02/2018 Results
Mississippi River Savannah Park District 07/21/2018 Results
Lake Springfield lindsay Ramp 08/04/2018 Results

W - Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight

West Boggs-1 West Boggs Park 05/15/2018 Results
West Boggs-2 West Boggs Park 07/17/2018 Results
West Boggs-3 West Boggs Park 07/31/2018 Results
West Boggs-4 West Boggs Park 08/14/2018 Results
West Boggs-5 West Boggs Park 08/28/2018 Results

L - Indiana North - Legacy

Lake Waveland Waveland Park 05/19/2018 Results
Lake Shafer Big Monon 06/02/2018 Results
Lake Lemon Riddle Point 06/30/2018 Results

T - Indiana North - Team

Lake Freeman Tall Timbers 04/28/2018 Results
Lake Shafer Big Monon 05/12/2018 Results
Giest Olio Ramp 06/09/2018 Results
Morse Wolfies on Morse 07/07/2018 Results
Raccoon Lake Main Park Ramp 08/04/2018 Results
Lake Shafer Open Big Monon 11/03/2018

T - Indiana South - Team

Patoka Newton Stewart South 03/17/2018 Results
Monroe (OPEN) Cutright 04/14/2018 Details
Geist Olio rd ramp 04/28/2018 Results
Brookville Gar Hill 05/12/2018 Results
Geist (OPEN) Olio rd ramp 06/16/2018 Details
Monroe (OPEN) CUTRIGHT 06/23/2018 Details
Ohio River (Tanners Creek) Tanners Creek 07/14/2018 Results
Monroe Cutright 08/11/2018 Results

T - Kentucky LBL - Team

Kentucky Lake Moors Resort ramp 03/17/2018 Results
Kentucky Lake Paris Landing State Park Ramp 04/21/2018 Results
Kentucky Lake Kenlake Marina 05/12/2018 Results
Kentucky Lake Kentucky Dam Marina 06/30/2018 Results
Lake Barkley Kuttawa Mineral Mound 07/14/2018 Results

L - Kentucky South Central - Legacy

Green River State Ramp 04/14/2018 Results
Dale Hollow Lake State Park Ramp 05/19/2018 Results
Cumberland Lake Pumpkin Creek 06/23/2018 Results

T - Kentucky South Central - Team

Dale Hollow State Dock 03/10/2018 Results
Laurel River Lake Holly Bay 04/07/2018 Results
Lake Cumberland Pumpkin Creek 04/28/2018 Results
Green River Lake Lone Valley 05/12/2018 Results
Barren River Lake Peninsula 06/09/2018 Results

T - Kentucky West - Team

Barren River Lake Narrows 03/17/2018 Results
Kentucky Lake Ken-Lake state resort 04/21/2018 Results
Green River Lake Green River State Park 05/19/2018 Results
Nolin Lake Nolin State Park 06/09/2018 Results
Barren River Lake Narrows 06/30/2018 Results

B - LA. South U.B.C.


B - LA. South UBC

LA South UBC TBA 11/10/2018

T - Louisiana Delta


T - Louisiana North Central - Team


T - Louisiana South - Team

Lake Verrett Bayside Tackle 01/27/2018 Results
Atchafalaya Basin Belle River Public Landing 02/17/2018 Results
Berwick Marsh Bayou Teche 03/24/2018 Results
Henderson Spillway I-10 Launch 04/28/2018 Results
L. Verrett/Atch. Basin Adam's Landing 05/12/2018 Results

T - Maine - Team Series


T - Maryland - Team

Potomac Marshall Hall 03/31/2018 Results
Upper Bay Tydings 04/28/2018 Results
Potomac Marshall Hall 05/19/2018 Results
Conowingo Glen Cove 06/16/2018 Results
Upper Bay Tydings 07/14/2018 Results

L - Maryland Legacy


T - Minnesota - Team


L - Minnesota Granite City - Legacy


L - Mississippi - Legacy

Pearl River Pearlington Ramp, Green Bridge 01/27/2018 Results
Okatibbee Lake TBA 02/24/2018 Results
Ross Barnett Res. Tommy's Trading Post 07/14/2018 Results

T - Mississippi Central - Team

Ross Barnett Tommy's 02/03/2018 Results
Barnett Tommy's 03/17/2018 Results
Ferguson City Waterfront 04/07/2018 Results
Ferguson City Waterfront 05/05/2018 Results
Pickwick JP Coleman Park 06/23/2018 Results

B - Mississippi Central UBC

MISS.C. UBC Tournament TBA 05/26/2018

T - Missouri Ozarks - Team

Stockton Hawker Point 03/03/2018 Results
Lake of the Ozark Gravois Mills 03/24/2018 Results
Bull Shoals Lead Hill 04/21/2018 Results
Pomme De Terre Nemo Landing 05/19/2018 Results
Grand Lake Wolf Creek 06/23/2018 Results
Lake Taneycomo Empire 07/14/2018 Details

T - New York - North Team


T - New York - South Team

Lake Zoar Southbury 04/14/2018 Results
Oneida Lake Oneida Shores State Park 06/16/2018
Chautauqua Lake Long Point State Park 06/30/2018 Results
Onandaga Onandaga Park Marina 07/21/2018 Results
Lake Erie TBD 08/04/2018 Results
Cayuga Lake Union Springs 08/18/2018 Results

L - North Carolina Central - Legacy

Jordan Lake EBENEZER BOAT RAMP 03/31/2018 Results
KERR LAKE Nutbush boat ramp 04/21/2018 Results
FALLS LAKE Upper Barton Boat ramp 05/12/2018 Results

T - North Carolina Central - Team

Mayo Triplesprings 02/17/2018 Results
Falls lake Ledgerock 03/10/2018 Results
Kerr lake Henderson point shelter 2 03/24/2018 Results
Gaston Summitt 04/28/2018 Results
Jordan lake Ebenezer 05/19/2018 Results

L - North Carolina East - Legacy

Perquimans River city ramp 04/14/2018 Results
Yeopim River Bethal Fishing Center 06/16/2018 Results
Pasquotank River City Ramp 09/15/2018 Details

T - North Carolina East - Team

Pasquotank River Tournament Waterfront Park 03/24/2018 Results
Perquimans River Tournament Town of Hertford City Ramp 04/21/2018 Results
Chowan River Tournament Bayside Marina on Pembroke Creek 05/12/2018 Results
Yoepium River Tournament Bethel Fishing Center 06/23/2018 Results
Roanoke River Tournament City Ramp by the Police Station 07/28/2018 Results

T - North Carolina Foothills - Team

Lake Norman McCrary Creek Access 02/10/2018 Results
Lake Wylie Southpoint 03/10/2018 Results
Lake James Linville River Access 03/24/2018 Results
Lake Hickory Oxford 04/07/2018 Results
Lake Norman McCrary Creek Access 05/19/2018 Results

T - North Carolina Piedmont - Team

Tillery Swift Island 02/24/2018 Results
Badin Alcoa 03/17/2018 Results
High Rock Hwy 8 04/28/2018 Results
Tuckertown Flat Creek 05/19/2018 Results
Badin Alcoa 06/16/2018 Results

L - Ohio - Legacy

Indian Lake Moundwood 05/05/2018 Results
Grand Lake Windy Point 05/26/2018 Results
Lake Loramie Earls Island 06/23/2018 Results

T - Ohio - Team

Indian Lake Moundwood 04/28/2018 Results
Doug Hanes Memorial Ice Breaker Open Moundwood Indian Lake 04/29/2018 Results
Rocky Fork West Ramp 05/12/2018 Results
Delaware South Ramp 06/09/2018 Results
Lake Erie West Harbour 06/30/2018 Results
Loramie West Ramp 07/21/2018 Results

W - Ohio Alum Creek Weeknight

Alum Creek Spiderwire Weeknighter Howard Road 05/10/2018 Results

W - Ohio GLSM - Weeknight

St Marys Spiderwire Weeknighter East Bank 05/09/2018 Results
St Marys Spiderwire Weeknighter East Bank 05/16/2018 Results
St Marys Spiderwire Weeknighter East Bank 05/23/2018 Results
St Marys Spiderwire Weeknighter East Bank 05/30/2018 Results
St Marys Spiderwire Weeknighter East Bank 06/06/2018 Results
St Marys Spiderwire Weeknighter East Bank 06/13/2018 Results

W - Ohio Indian Lake - Weeknight

C,J, Brown - Weeknight Main Ramp 05/08/2018 Results
Spiderwire Weeknighter Main Ramp 05/15/2018 Details
Spiderwire Weeknighter Main Ramp 05/22/2018 Details
Spiderwire Weeknighter Main Ramp 05/29/2018 Details
Spiderwire Weeknighter Main Ramp 06/05/2018 Details

L - Ohio South - Legacy

Cowan Lake South Shore Marina Ramp 07/07/2018 Results

T - Oklahoma Northeast - Team

Hudson Lake Lions Club Ramp 04/14/2018 Results
Crest Invitational Alhonna 04/28/2018 Details
Fort Gibson Lake Sequoyah State Park Ramp 05/19/2018 Results
Grand Lake Wolf Creek Ramp 06/23/2018 Results
Keystone Lake Keystone State Park Ramp 07/21/2018 Details
Lake Eucha - Reschedule from Keystone Eucha State Park 09/22/2018

L - Pennsylvania Central - Legacy


T - Pennsylvania Central - Team

Raystown Lake Seven Points Public Launch 04/07/2018 Results
Oneida Lake Oneida Shores State Park 06/16/2018
Chautauqua Lake Long Point State Park 06/30/2018 Results
Raystown Lake Seven Points Public Launch 07/14/2018 Results
Lake Erie TBD 08/04/2018 Results

B - SC Low UBC

SC Low UBC TBA 05/12/2018 Details

W - SC Lowcountry Weeknight

Lake Murray Spiderwire Weeknighter Johns Creek 06/01/2018 Results
Lake Murray Spiderwire Weeknighter Johns Creek 06/08/2018 Results
Lake Murray Spiderwire Weeknighter Johns Creek 06/15/2018 Results
Lake Murray Spiderwire Weeknighter Johns Creek 06/22/2018 Results
Lake Murray Spiderwire Weeknighter Johns Creek 06/29/2018 Results
Lake Murray Spiderwire Weeknighter Johns Creek 07/13/2018
Lake Murray Spiderwire Weeknighter Johns Creek 07/20/2018

T - South Carolina Low Country - Team

Lake Murray Billy Dreher Island 02/10/2018 Results
Santee Blacks Camp 03/03/2018 Results
Santee John C Land 03/24/2018 Results
Lake Murray Billy Dreher Island 04/21/2018 Results
Santee John C Land 05/19/2018 Results

L - South Carolina Upstate - Legacy

LEGACY- Hartwell-1 Green Pond 03/31/2018 Results
LEGACY- Hartwell 2 TBA 05/26/2018 Results
Clark Hill Dorn 06/16/2018 Results

T - South Carolina Upstate - Team

Keowee Mile Creek 01/27/2018 Results
Clarks Hill Dorn 02/24/2018 Results
Hartwell Green Pond 03/31/2018 Results
Murray Dreher Island 04/28/2018 Results
Hartwell Green Pond 05/19/2018 Results
OPEN- HARTWELL Greenpond 11/10/2018 Details
OPEN- HARTWELL Greenpond 12/15/2018 Details

L - Tennessee Central - Legacy

Old Hickory Martha Gallatin 06/16/2018 Results

T - Tennessee Central - Team

Percy Priest Fate Sanders 03/17/2018 Results
Old Hickory Laquardo 04/21/2018 Results
Lake Barkley Lick Creek 05/12/2018 Results
Kentucky Lake Paris Landing 06/09/2018 Results
Old Hickory Sanders Ferry 06/30/2018 Results

T - Tennessee East - Team

Watts Bar Ladd's Landing 02/24/2018 Results
Cherokee TVA Dam Ramp 04/07/2018 Results
Douglas Dandridge Bridge 05/12/2018 Results
Watts Bar Lakeside Resort 06/09/2018 Results
Fort Loudoun TVA Canal Ramp 07/14/2018 Results
Loudoun Tellico TVA Canal Ramp 04/20/2019

T - Tennessee Tri-Cities - Team


T - Texas Central - Team


T - Texas DFW

Squaw Creek Squaw Creek 02/24/2018 Results
Lake Ray Robert Jordan Park 03/24/2018 Results
Lake Lewisville Tower Bay 04/28/2018 Results
Bridgeport Wise County Park 05/26/2018 Results
Eagle Mountain Lake West Bay Marina 06/30/2018 Results
Lake Lewisville TBD 03/30/2019

T - Texas East - Team

Toledo Bend Huxley Bay Marina 02/03/2018 Results
Sam Rayburn Cassels Boykin 03/03/2018 Results
Toledo Bend Six Mile Marina 04/21/2018 Results
Sam Rayburn Cassels Boykin 05/05/2018 Results
Sam Rayburn Humprey's Pavillion 07/07/2018 Results

B - Texas East UBC

TX.E. UBC Tournament TBA 06/16/2018

T - Texas North Central - Team

Lake Palestine Village Marina 02/10/2018 Results
Lake O The Pines TBA 03/03/2018 Results
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 03/24/2018 Results
Lake Bob Sandlin Titus County Ramp 04/21/2018 Results
Lake Palestine Lake Palestine Resort 05/12/2018 Results
Tyler Ford Open Lake Tyler Marina 09/22/2018 Details

B - Texas North Central UBC

Lake Athens Lake Athens 05/26/2018 Results
Lake Jacksonville Lake Jacksonville 06/30/2018 Results

W - Texas North Central Week Night


L - Texas Northcentral - Legacy

Martin Creek (this event has been postponed) 01/06/2018 Details
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 02/03/2018 Results
Lake Palestine Lake Palestine Resort 03/31/2018 Results
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 04/28/2018 Results

T - Texas Northeast - Team

Martin Creek State Park 01/20/2018 Results
Lake O' The Pines Johnson Creek 02/17/2018 Results
Brandy Branch Resevoir Public 03/17/2018 Results
Lake O' The Pines Johnson Creek 04/21/2018 Results
Lake O' The Pines Johnson Creek 05/19/2018 Results

L - Virginia East - Legacy

Potomac River Hope Spring Marina 04/21/2018 Results
Lake Anna Sturgeon Creek 05/19/2018 Results
Lake Chesdin Seven Springs 05/26/2018 Results
Chickahominy River Rock-a-Hock Campground 06/23/2018 Results

T - Virginia East - Team

Buggs Island Occoneechee 03/17/2018 Results
Lake Anna Sturgeon Creek 04/28/2018 Results
Chickahominy River RockaHock 05/12/2018 Results
Lake Chesdin Whippernock 06/02/2018 Results
James River Hopewell 06/30/2018 Results

L - Virginia West - Legacy

Smith Mountain Lake State Park Ramp 04/14/2018 Results
Claytor Lake State Park Ramp 05/12/2018 Results
Philpott Lake Twin ridge 06/16/2018 Results

T - Virginia West - Team

Smith Mtn Lake State park 02/24/2018 Results
Kerr Lake State park 03/31/2018 Results
Philpott Lake Philpott Marina 04/21/2018 Results
Smith Mountain Lake Smith Mtn State Park 05/19/2018 Results
Lake Moomaw Fortney Branch Ramp 06/09/2018 Results

B - Virginia West - UBC

One of the following: South Holston Lake, Lake Anna, or Kerr Lake See details for all three lakes 05/05/2018 Results

W - Virginia West - Weeknight

Smith Mtn Lake Water Wheel Free Ramp 05/01/2018 Results
Smith Mtn Lake Water Wheel Free Ramp 05/08/2018 Results
Smith Mtn Lake Water Wheel Free Ramp 05/15/2018 Results
Smith Mtn Lake Water Wheel Free Ramp 05/22/2018 Results
Smith Mtn Lake Water Wheel Free Ramp 05/29/2018 Details
Smith Mtn Lake Water Wheel Free Ramp 06/05/2018 Results
Smith Mtn Lake Water Wheel Free Ramp 06/12/2018 Results
Smith Mtn Lake Water Wheel Free Ramp 06/19/2018 Results
Smith Mtn Lake Water Wheel Free Ramp 06/26/2018 Details
Smith Mtn Lake Water Wheel Free Ramp 07/03/2018 Details